Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route 383 Liberec-Praha-Rachiv

09:30 Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
10:45 Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
12:30 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
15:30 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
18:30 Ostrava Gas station Shell
19:20 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
21:00 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
23:00 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
05:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
06:15 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
07:15 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
08:00 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
08:45 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station, 30 Zaliznichna str.
10:30 Nadvirna square near Eternal flame
11:00 Delatyn Center
11:00 Rachiv Bus station str. Privokzalna 11
Carrier: D.M.D. Group
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 10 USD or 80 UAH
Additional information: Carriage of animals with all documents is possible, 20-50% of tickets price needed.
Refund policy: until 48h: 85%
departure from 48h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait