Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 386 Ямполь - Хмельницкий

11:10 Yampil (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
11:16 Tykhomel Request stop
11:21 Vodychky (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
11:27 Sushivtsi Request stop
11:33 Zhemelyntsi Request stop
11:41 Mokrovolya Request stop
11:50 Bilogirya (Khmelnytska obl.) Bus Station
11:59 Semeniv (Bilogorskiy r-n) Request stop
12:08 Denysivka (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
12:13 Danylivka (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
12:19 Turivka (Teofipilskiy r-n) Request stop
12:26 Korovye Request stop
12:35 Teofipol (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station ul.Shchorsa, 23
12:43 Pidlisky, Khmelnytska obl Request stop
12:51 Karaina Request stop
13:03 Bazalia Request stop
13:14 Bogdanivka (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
13:22 Kupil Request stop
13:31 Gaidaiky (Хмельницька обл.) Request stop
13:41 Pisarivka (Volochiskiy r-n) Request stop
13:46 Viitivtsi (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
14:01 Bokyiivka Request stop
14:55 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
15:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station - 2, Shechenko str. 66
Carrier: Podllya Tour
Additional information: БАЗ ВХ 0180 АА ATAMAN ВХ 4501 ВМ
Refund policy: until 240h: 80%
departure from 240h until 120h: 50%
departure from 120h until 48h: 20%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information