Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 477 Хмельницкий - Хуст

12:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
14:40 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
16:20 Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
16:40 Burshtyn Request stop
17:00 Galych Request stop
17:25 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
18:00 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
18:40 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
19:51 Vyshkiv (Ivano Frankivska obl.) Request stop
20:25 Mizhgirya Bus Station, 9 Olbrachta str.
20:56 Nizhniy Bystryi Request stop
21:36 Khust Bus Station str. Ivana Franka 118
Carrier: Podllya Tour
Refund policy: until 240h: 80%
departure from 240h until 120h: 50%
departure from 120h until 48h: 20%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information