Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 521 Хмельницкий - Винница

06:05 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station - 2, Shechenko str. 66
06:24 Chervona Zirka (Hmelnytska obl.) Остановка по требованию
06:32 Pyrohivtsi (Hmelnytska obl.) Остановка по требованию
06:41 Holoskiv (Hmelnytska obl.) Остановка по требованию
06:47 Kopachivka (Hmelnytska obl.) Остановка по требованию
06:54 Shpychyntsi (Derazhnyanskiy r-n) Остановка по требованию
06:59 Teperivka (Hmelnytska obl.) Остановка по требованию
07:10 Derazhnya (Hmelnytska obl.) Bus Station
07:23 Kalna (Hmelnytska obl.) Остановка по требованию
07:28 Podolyanske (Derazhnyanskiy r-n) Остановка по требованию
07:33 Zgarok (Hmelnytska obl.) Остановка по требованию
07:38 Sadove (Hmelnytska obl.) Остановка по требованию
07:42 Vovkovyntsi (Hmelnytska obl.) Остановка по требованию
07:47 Strekiv (Hmelnytska obl.) Request stop
07:52 Radivtsi (Hmelnytska obl.) Request stop
07:54 Grishky (Hmelnytska obl.) Request stop
08:02 Chernelivtsi (Hmelnytska obl.) Request stop
08:07 Klopotivtsi Request stop
08:09 Vivsyannyky (Hmelnytska obl.) Request stop
08:13 Vinnikovtsy Request stop
08:27 Bagrynivtsi Request stop
08:50 Lityn Bus Station, 7 Ryadanska str.
09:20 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
Carrier: Podllya Tour
Refund policy: until 240h: 80%
departure from 240h until 120h: 50%
departure from 120h until 48h: 20%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information