Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 525 Николаев - Березовка

07:00 Mykolaiv Bus Station, Oktiabrskij prospekt 21
07:44 Slyvyne (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
08:00 Krynychky (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
08:14 Ulyanivka (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
08:26 Stepove (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
08:39 Shyrokolanivka Bus Station
08:45 Pishanyi Brod (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
09:01 Stavky (Veselynovskiy r-n) Bus Station
09:15 Pervenets (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
09:35 Veselynove Bus Station
10:01 Vynogradivka (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
10:11 Chervonoarmiiske (Berezivskiy r-n) Bus Station
10:19 Viktorivka (Berezivskiy r-n) Bus Station
10:32 Berezivka (Berezivskiy r-n) Bus Station
Carrier: Orion-Avto
Luggage: 10% from ticket price
Refund policy: until 2h: 90%
departure from 2h until 0h: 80%
Discounts: 5% The group of 5 people
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Animal small (in crate)
30% Children 6-12 years old (without luggage space)
40% Children 0-6 years old (without luggage space)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information