Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 540 Amsterdam - Praha

13:20 Amsterdam P+R Zeeburg
14:00 Utrecht P+R Westraven (Griffioenlaan 1)
14:50 Rotterdam Conradstraat/Weena
15:40 Breda Central Station - Stationweg
16:40 Eindhoven Hoek PTT, Post Station Weg
17:50 Venlo P+R Kaldenkerkerweg near Koel stadium
18:50 Düsseldorf Hbf., Worringerstr.
19:50 Köln International bus stop, Gummersbacher Str., Fernbus-Haltestelle, (opposite the Koln Arena 2)
20:30 Bonn Thomastrasse
22:35 Frankfurt am Main airport Airport
23:05 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite, Stuttgarter
00:35 Wurzburg Bismarckstrasse
02:00 Nurnberg airport Airport
02:20 Nurnberg ZOB, Bahnhofstr. am Adcom-Center
05:05 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
06:30 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: Student Agency
Refund policy: until 12h: 75%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
15% Student
50% Children 0-15 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information