Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 561 Хмельницкий - Слободка-Смотричская

12:05 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station - 2, Shechenko str. 66
12:16 Khmelnytskyi Kamyanetskaya
12:45 Antonivtsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
12:53 Pravdivka (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
13:10 Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station
13:17 Tomashivka (Yarmolinetskiy r-n) Request stop
13:22 Yasenivka (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
13:28 Sosnivka (Yarmolinetskiy r-n) Request stop
13:33 Kosogirka (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
13:39 Tomashivka (Dunaevetskiy r-n) Request stop
13:42 Tynna Request stop
13:49 Lysohirka, Dunayevetskyy r-n Request stop
13:55 Rudka (Dunaevetskiy r-n) Request stop
14:01 Stara Guta (Dunaevetskiy r-n) Request stop
14:07 Balyn (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
14:20 Smotrich (Dunaevetskiy r-n) Request stop
14:40 Chorna (Chemerovetskiy r-n) Request stop
14:50 Slobidka-Smotritska Request stop
Carrier: Podllya Tour
Refund policy: until 240h: 80%
departure from 240h until 120h: 50%
departure from 120h until 48h: 20%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information