Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 65 Винница - Очаков

06:45 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
07:45 Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
08:15 Bratslav Bus Station
08:50 Tulchyn Bus Station
09:55 Trostyanets (Velykomyhailivskyi r-n) Bus Station
10:20 Obodivka (Vinnitska obl.) Bus Station
10:40 Balanovka Bus Station
11:10 Bershad Bus Station
11:45 Dzhulynka Bus Station
12:35 Gaivoron (Kirovogradska obl.) Bus Station
13:35 Ulyanivka (Kirovogradska obl.) "Yatran"
13:45 Ulyanivka (Kirovogradska obl.) Bus Station, ul.Privokzalna 10
14:45 Kryve Ozero Bus Station
16:00 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
17:05 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
17:55 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
19:00 Nova Odesa Kukhareva 8g
20:10 Mykolaiv Bus Station, Oktiabrskij prospekt 21
Carrier: Orion-Avto
Luggage: 10% from ticket price
Refund policy: until 2h: 90%
departure from 2h until 0h: 80%
Discounts: 5% The group of 5 people
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Animal small (in crate)
30% Children 6-12 years old (without luggage space)
40% Children 0-6 years old (without luggage space)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information