Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 802 846 Kosice - Hamburg

10:30 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
11:00 Prešov Bus Station
11:50 Levoca Bus Station
12:30 Poprad Bus Station
13:10 Liptovský Mikuláš Bus Station
13:50 Ružomberok Bus Station
15:20 Žilina Bus Station
16:00 Považská Bystrica Dom. sluzieb
16:40 Trenčín Bus Station
18:40 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
21:30 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
04:25 Magdeburg ZOB Bussteig 7
06:25 Hannover ZOB
08:10 Bremen ZOB, Internationale
09:40 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
Carrier: INTERBUS
Refund policy: until 24h: 75%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information