Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 82 Khmelnytskiy - Voznesensk

08:25 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
09:30 Letychiv Bus Station, 50-richcha Zhovtnya 1 str.
10:15 Lityn Bus Station, 7 Ryadanska str.
11:15 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
12:15 Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
13:15 Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Tranvya str.
15:05 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
16:00 Ulyanivka (Kirovogradska obl.) "Yatran"
16:15 Ulyanivka (Kirovogradska obl.) Bus Station, ul.Privokzalna 10
17:15 Kryve Ozero Bus Station
18:25 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
19:30 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
20:10 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
Carrier: Orion-Avto
Luggage: 10% from ticket price
Refund policy: until 2h: 90%
departure from 2h until 0h: 80%
Discounts: 5% The group of 5 people
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Animal small (in crate)
30% Children 6-12 years old (without luggage space)
40% Children 0-6 years old (without luggage space)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information