Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 879 Почаев - Хмельницкий

14:15 Pochaiv Bus Station
14:40 Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
15:06 Katerynivka (Ternopilska obl.) Request stop
15:40 Yampil (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
16:10 Bilogirya (Khmelnytska obl.) Bus Station
16:16 Denysivka (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
16:26 Korovye Request stop
16:50 Teofipol (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station
17:05 Korovye Request stop
17:16 Volytsya-Polyova Request stop
17:35 Antoniny Bus Station
17:41 Antoniny Request stop
17:56 Velykiy Chernyatyn Request stop
18:20 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
19:10 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
Carrier: Podillya Tour
Refund policy: until 240h: 80%
departure from 240h until 120h: 50%
departure from 120h until 48h: 20%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information