Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route A03 Польша - Лечче

05:00 Bialystok Dworzec BIACOMEX, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino
06:30 Krasnystaw Parking opposite railway station
06:00 Hrubieszów Parking przy markecie Stokrotka
09:00 Krasnik dworzec PKS
09:30 Annopol Bus Station
10:30 Legnica Dworzec PKS, ul.Dworcowa
09:00 Sanok Railway Station, Dworcowa str. 4
09:30 Walbrzych Parking near hotel "Sudety" st.Parkowa
06:55 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
18:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
11:00 Legnica Dworzec PKS, ul.Dworcowa
13:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
18:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
06:10 Lomza Dw. PKS
07:00 Chelm dworzec PKS
07:00 Zamosc Bus Station, Hrubieszowska 1
09:30 Janow Lubelski Dworzec PKS
09:45 Ozarow Bus Station
12:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
09:30 Rymanow Stacja BP
10:00 Swidnica Dw. PKS ul. Kolejowa st. nr 7
13:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
18:50 Kostopol Bus Station, Burova 19
15:35 Korosten Bus Station, 2 Bazarnaya str.
20:00 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.15
06:50 Ostroleka dworzec PKS
08:30 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
07:45 Tomaszow Lubelski Dw. PKS, ul. Zamojska 9
10:00 Nisko Plac Wolności
10:30 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Parking behind the hotel "Accademia"
13:30 Opole Zajazd U Dziadka, Strzelecka 55
10:00 Krosno Dworzec PKS, ul. Naftowa, stanowisko międzynarodowe
10:30 Dzierzoniow Bus Station near Rail. Station
14:30 Opole Zajazd U Dziadka, Strzelecka 55
20:00 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.) Bus Station, Belgorodska st. 39
17:50 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.) Bus Station, Belgorodska st. 39
21:30 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
07:50 Pułtusk Bus Station
09:30 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
08:45 Lubaczów Bus Station, platform"Wagabunda"
10:20 Stalowa Wola Dworzec PKS
11:00 Starachowice dworzec zachodni PKS
14:15 Strzelce Opolskie hotel Leśny
12:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
15:00 Strzelce Opolskie hotel Leśny
22:20 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
19:25 Manevychi Bus Station ul.Lutskaya, 9
22:30 Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
09:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:45 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
09:00 Przemysl CMPA ul. Czarnieckiego,37 Przystanek "Wagabunda"
11:00 Tarnobrzeg Bus Station
15:00 Gliwice Dw. PKS, ul. Pionierów 8
10:45 Jaslo Railway Station platform Wagabunda
02:40 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
23:55 Chelm Dworzec PKP, ul. Kolejowa
00:20 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
11:40 Lodz Kaliska-Dw.PKP, Karolewska st. 55 (in front of main entrance)
11:30 Skarzysko-Kamienna International bus stop №6 near railway station
09:45 Jaroslaw Dworzec PKP stanowisko Wagabunda
11:15 Baranów Sandomierski Request stop
11:10 Biecz Przystanek MZK / PKS Rynek
01:25 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
01:00 Lviv Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8
12:50 Piotrkow Trybunalski Dw. PKP, ul.Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 5
12:15 Kielce Dworzec PKS
10:00 Przeworsk Dworzec PKS
11:40 Mielec Bus Station, platform "Wagabunda"
11:30 Gorlice Dawny dworzec kolejowy - ul. Bardiowska 4
15:15 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
15:30 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
13:30 Radomsko dworzec PKS
12:45 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
10:30 Lancut Gas station Orlen
11:50 Grybow przystanek autobusowy, ul. Topolowa
11:00 Rzeszow Dw. PKP, przystanek Wagabundy
14:15 Czestochowa Dw. PKP od ul. generala K.Pilsudskiego
12:30 Nowy Sacz Dw. PKS, st 3 lub 4
11:30 Ropczyce Dworzec PKS
15:00 Sosnowiec Parking on st. Baczyńskiego 2
13:00 Limanowa Dworzec autobusowy st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
12:00 Debica Railway Station
13:30 Mszana Dolna Dworzec PKS
12:15 Pilzno Parking near "TAURUS" bar
14:00 Myslenice Dworzec PKS, ul. Słoneczna
12:45 Tarnow Dw. PKP, przystanek Wagabunda
13:30 Brzesko Bus Station,ul. Uczestników Ruchu Oporu
15:30 Katowice Bus Station, st. Piotra Skargi 8
16:00 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
13:45 Bochnia Dw. PKP, ul. Poniatowskiego
14:30 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
16:30 Tychy Hotel “Tychy”
15:00 Chrzanów Gas station "Shell", ul. Trzebińska 72
17:00 Pszczyna Parking near hotel "Imperium", st. Bielska 54
17:30 Bielsko-Biała Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
18:10 Cieszyn Gas station, ARGE, ul. Graniczna
00:59 Maribor Dw.Autobusowy, ul. Mlinska 1
01:45 Celje stacja benzynowa LOPATA (przy zjeździe Celje Zachód)
02:45 Ljubljana Dw.Autobusowy, Trg Osvobodilne Fronte 4, st.28
04:00 Gorizia Piazzale Martiri della Liberta d’Italia
06:00 Padova Parking Via Sarpi Fra 'Paolo 9 out against H. Al Cason
06:30 Ferrara Dw.Kolejowy Viale Casellina
07:00 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
08:00 Ravenna Dw.Kolejowy Piazzale Farini
08:45 Cesena Dw.Kolejowy Via Europa
09:15 Rimini Via A. Fada ( centro studi )
10:45 Ancona Dw. Kolejowy Piazza Rosetti
11:30 Civitanova Marche Gas station Esso Via Silvio Pellico 46
12:15 San Benedetto del Tronto Bus Station, Via Antonio Gramesci
13:30 Pescara Dw.Kolejowy Piazza Vittoria
14:45 Termoli Dw.Kolejowy Piazza Garibaldi
15:45 Foggia Dw.Kolejowy
18:00 Bari Staz. FS-Via G.Capruzzi
19:00 Taranto Dw.Kolejowy Piazza Liberta
20:15 Brindisi Dworzec kolejowy
21:00 Lecce Parking na wprost hotelu Tiziano
Carrier: Agat
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg 90x75x25 cm free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Refund policy: until 336h: 90%
departure from 336h until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
departure from 24h until 0h: 10%
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Youth under 26 years
50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information