Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route A05 Poland - Palermo

05:00 Bialystok Dworzec BIACOMEX, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino
06:30 Krasnystaw Parking opposite railway station
09:00 Sanok Railway Station, Dworcowa str. 4
09:00 Krasnik dworzec PKS
18:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
10:30 Legnica Dworzec PKS, ul.Dworcowa
09:30 Walbrzych Parking near hotel "Sudety" st.Parkowa
06:00 Hrubieszów Parking przy markecie Stokrotka
06:55 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
09:00 Krasnik dworzec PKS
09:30 Rymanow Stacja BP
09:30 Janow Lubelski Dworzec PKS
07:00 Chelm dworzec PKS
09:30 Annopol Bus Station
10:00 Swidnica Dw. PKS ul. Kolejowa st. nr 7
07:00 Zamosc Dw. PKS st.0
12:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
06:10 Lomza Dw. PKS
08:30 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia, st.0
09:45 Ozarow Bus Station
10:00 Krosno Dworzec PKS, ul. Naftowa, stanowisko międzynarodowe
13:30 Opole Zajazd U Dziadka, Strzelecka 55
06:50 Ostroleka dworzec PKS
10:30 Dzierzoniow Bus Station near Rail. Station
10:00 Nisko Plac Wolności
07:45 Tomaszow Lubelski Dw. PKS
10:30 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Parking behind the hotel "Accademia"
14:15 Strzelce Opolskie hotel Leśny
09:30 Pulawy Bus Station, pl.8
08:45 Lubaczów Bus Station, platform"Wagabunda"
12:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
10:20 Stalowa Wola Dworzec PKS
07:50 Pułtusk Bus Station
11:00 Starachowice dworzec zachodni PKS
09:00 Przemysl ul. Czarnieckiego CMPA WAGABUNDA
10:45 Jaslo Railway Station platform Wagabunda
11:00 Tarnobrzeg Bus Station
09:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:45 Radom dworzec PKS
15:00 Gliwice zajezdnia PKS ul. Pionierów 8
09:45 Jaroslaw Dworzec PKP
11:10 Biecz Przystanek MZK / PKS Rynek
11:15 Baranów Sandomierski Bus Station, ul. Fabryczka/ul. Krakowska
11:30 Skarzysko-Kamienna International bus stop №6 near railway station
15:15 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
11:40 Lodz Kaliska-Dw.PKP, Karolewska st. 55 (in front of main entrance)
12:50 Piotrkow Trybunalski Bus Station
15:30 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
10:00 Przeworsk Dworzec PKS
12:15 Kielce Dworzec PKS
11:30 Gorlice Dawny dworzec kolejowy - ul. Bardiowska 4
11:40 Mielec Bus Station, platform "Wagabunda"
11:50 Grybow przystanek autobusowy, ul. Topolowa
13:30 Radomsko dworzec PKS
10:30 Lancut Gas station Orlen
12:45 Jedrzejow Przystanek kom. miejskiej przy rondzie
11:00 Rzeszow Dw. PKP, przystanek Wagabundy
12:30 Nowy Sacz Dw. PKS, st 3 lub 4
14:15 Czestochowa Dw. PKP od ul. generala K.Pilsudskiego
13:00 Limanowa Dworzec autobusowy st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
15:00 Sosnowiec Parking on st. Baczyńskiego 2
11:30 Ropczyce Bus Station, stan. B.P. Batory
12:00 Debica Railway Station
13:30 Mszana Dolna Dworzec PKS
14:00 Myslenice Dworzec PKS, ul. Słoneczna
12:15 Pilzno Parking near "TAURUS" bar
12:45 Tarnow Dw. PKP, przystanek Wagabunda
13:30 Brzesko Bus Station,ul. Uczestników Ruchu Oporu
14:30 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
15:00 Chrzanów Gas station "Shell", ul. Trzebińska 72
15:30 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
16:00 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
16:30 Tychy Hotel “Tychy”
17:00 Pszczyna Parking near hotel "Imperium", st. Bielska 54
17:30 Bielsko-Biała Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
18:10 Cieszyn Gas station, ARGE, ul. Graniczna
20:00 Brno Bus Station Street. Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel
02:30 Villach Hauptbahnhof
04:00 Udine Autostaz. Viale Europa Unita
05:30 Venezia Dworzec kolejowy hotel Plaza via stazione 36
05:30 Mestre Dworzec kolejowy hotel Plaza via stazione 36
06:00 Padova Parking Via Sarpi Fra 'Paolo 9 out against H. Al Cason
06:30 Ferrara Dw.Kolejowy Viale Casellina
07:00 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
09:00 Firenze Piazzale Montelungo, przystanek autobusowy
12:30 Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
15:30 Napoli Parcheggio Metropark via Corso Arnaldo Lucci
16:30 Salerno Piazza Concordia
19:30 Cosenza Dw. Kolejowy - Vagliolise
20:30 Lamezia Terme Dworzec kolejowy
21:00 Vibo Valentia Terminal Bus scuola di Polizia
22:00 Reggio di Calabria Lido Stacja Paliw Q8
22:20 Villa San Giovanni Dw. Kolejowy
23:20 Messina Dworzec kolejowy
00:45 Catania Dworzec kolejowy, przystanek AGAT
01:45 Siracusa Railway Station
Carrier: Agat
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg 90x75x25 cm free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Refund policy: until 336h: 90%
departure from 336h until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
departure from 24h until 0h: 10%
Discounts: 10% Children 13-26 years old
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information