Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route EU0330 Stuttgart - Kiev

08:00 Stuttgart airport Airport Busterminal SAB
09:15 Karlsruhe Hbf, ZOB
10:30 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
12:00 Frankfurt am Main Hbf., OB, Bussteig 7-9
13:00 Giessen Licher-Str. an der Automeile A485
15:00 Eisenach Parkpl. in d. Waldhausstr. Bf. (Bedarfshaltestelle)
16:00 Erfurt Zentrale Omnibusbahnhof (ZOB), Bussteig 4 (HBf)
16:50 Jena Haltest. Jena Winzerla (Bedarfshaltestelle)
18:30 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
20:00 Dresden Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
06:00 Dorohusk CLO POL-UKR
08:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
11:00 Kovel Gas station "Maveks"
12:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
13:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
14:15 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
15:20 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
16:30 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
17:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Eurovoyage
Luggage: 1 bag 60x40x40 cm, - free, every next from 5-15 EUR
Refund policy: until 24h: 90%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 65 years
10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information