Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Gomel - Koln (add)

07:00 Gomel Bus Station, pl.16, 1 Kurchatova str.
08:30 Zhlobin Bus Station, Uritskogo str.
09:30 Babruysk 151 Pushkina str.
12:00 Minsk Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str.
14:30 Baranovichy Bus Station str. Frolenkova
17:00 Brest Bus Station str. Mitskevicha 35
08:30 Berlin airport Shonefeld Airport "Shonefeld"
11:00 Magdeburg Hbf. ZOB, Hst. 7
12:40 Hannover Bus Station
14:50 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
15:30 Tostedt Bremer Straße 36
16:20 Bremen ZOB
17:20 Osnabruck Fernbushaltestelle
19:20 Dortmund ZOB bei Hbf
20:10 Düsseldorf ZOB
21:00 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
Carrier: VISIT TOUR
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Invalid
10% The group of 10 people
20% Children 5-12 years old
50% Children 0-5 years old

Popular routes


Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information