Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Kamianets-Podilskiy - Sochaczew

06:30 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
07:05 Dunaivtsi Bus Station
07:45 Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station
08:40 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
09:30 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
10:25 Shepetivka Bus Station, Starokonstantinovskoye shose 42
11:10 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka str.
11:45 Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkowa str.
13:10 Rivne Bus Stop "Avtovokzal", Kievskaya str, 69, near "Silpo"
14:40 Lutsk Okruzhna str. 37 Epicentr
16:00 Kovel Gas station "WOG", Warshawska st. 3B
16:50 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
19:30 Chelm str. Lubelska 216, near McDonald
20:40 Lublin Bus Station, st. Al. Tysiąclecia 6
21:55 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
23:05 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
23:45 Grójec Armii Krajowei 41, "ORLEN"
01:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
01:55 Bronisze Gas station "Lotos"
02:20 Blonie ul. Powstancow 24, McDonalds parking
02:35 Bramki ul. Łódzka 40, Gas station BP
03:00 Sochaczew Aleja 600-lecia 6, near the church
Carrier: Lux-reisen
Refund policy: until 240h: 80%
departure from 240h until 120h: 50%
departure from 120h until 48h: 20%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information