Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Karlsruhe - Moscow

14:00 Karlsruhe Hbf., Südseite
15:00 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
16:00 Frankfurt am Main airport Airport
17:00 Montabaur ICE Bahnhof
18:00 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
19:00 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
19:30 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
20:00 Dortmund ZOB bei Hbf
21:30 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
23:00 Hannover Bus Station, Rundestraße 12
00:01 Braunschweig Ausfahrt 57,A2 Rasthof
01:00 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
02:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
17:00 Brest Supermarket Mix
22:00 Minsk Hotel Westa
04:00 Smolensk Police station
08:00 Moskva Str. Academician Pilyugin 26, near the cafe "Uriuk"
10:00 Moskva Komsomolskaya sq.
Carrier: Benz Reisen
Luggage: 1 шт 70*50*40cm up to 25 kg for free, every next from 5/15EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 50 euros needed.Carriage of animals - 40-100% of ticket price.
Refund policy: until 744h: 90%
departure from 744h until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 40% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information