Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Kiev - Frankfurt

06:15 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
07:15 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
08:50 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
11:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
14:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
17:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
03:05 Dresden Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
04:10 Chemnitz Bus Station (ZOB) at Georgstr.
07:25 Nurnberg ZOB
08:55 Regensburg Bus Station
11:10 München Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz
13:25 Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
14:35 Stuttgart airport Flughafenstrasse, 43, Airport Busterminal
15:35 Karlsruhe Hbf. Südseite Hinterm Hauptbahnhof
17:15 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite; Mannheimer Str
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg(60x50x30)-free, every next from 200 UAH
Additional information: Carriage of animals and bicecles are not allowed
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Students under 26 years
20% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information