Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Kirovograd - Bydgoszcz

01:30 Kirovohrad Near cinema "Zorianyi"
03:30 Cherkasy Bus Station, Krupskoi str., 7
05:45 Boryspil Airport
07:00 Kiev Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1
07:50 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
10:20 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:00 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
13:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
15:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
19:50 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
22:15 Warszawa Żwirki i Wigury 1
23:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
01:25 Lodz Dworzec Kaliska ul. Włókniarzy 203/205
03:40 Wloclawek Bus Station, Okrzei str.
05:20 Torun Bus Station "Arriva", st. Dąbrowskiego 8
06:30 Bydgoszcz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jagiellońska 58
Carrier: Avtotranzit
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible
Refund policy: until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
departure from 24h until 4h: 25%
after 4h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information