Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route LEB9158 Львов-Богумин-Парндорф

23:00 Lviv Railway Station, luggage space, 1 Dvortsova str.
23:35 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
03:15 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
03:15 Korczowa customs PL-UA
04:35 Rzeszow Dw. PKP, Plac Dworcowy 1, in front of main entrance
07:25 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
08:35 Katowice Railway Station, st. Andrzeja
09:40 Chalupki Customs
09:41 Bohumín Customs
09:55 Bohumín Novy Bohumin railway station
10:20 Ostrava Svinov railway station, bus stop in front of station, Peterkova str.
11:35 Olomouc Railway station, ul. Jeremenkova, near Ceska posta
12:40 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
13:25 Mikulov Customs
13:25 Drasenhofen Customs
14:50 Wien Vienna International Busterminal Erdberg
15:20 Wien airport Schwechat Airport Bbf.
Carrier: LEO Express
Additional information: Vehicle registration numbers 5AN7491 or 5AN7521
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 50%
departure from 24h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 0-14 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information