Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Lodz - Kamianets-Podilskiy

08:00 Lodz Dworzec Kaliska ul. Włókniarzy 203/205
08:45 Głowno ul. Łódzka 8
09:15 Lowicz Ul. Warszawska 9a, in front of Hostel Lowicz
09:45 Sochaczew St. Dominic Square, near the church
10:30 Bramki ul. Łódzka 40, Gas station BP
10:45 Blonie ul. Powstancow 24, McDonalds parking
12:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
13:05 Grójec ul.Armii Krajowej, 50, in front of Dekada, Gas station Orlen
14:15 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
15:40 Pulawy Wojska polskiego- Dw.PKS na przystanku 155,254
16:50 Lublin Bus Station, st. Al. Tysiąclecia 6
18:20 Chelm str. Lubelska 216, near McDonald
19:45 Dorohusk CLO POL-UKR
21:50 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
22:10 Kovel Gas station "WOG", Warshawska st. 3B
00:15 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
01:35 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
02:40 Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkowa str.
03:05 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka str.
03:35 Shepetivka Bus Station, Starokonstantinovskoye shose 42
04:25 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
05:10 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
05:50 Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Stop in the middle on the ring
06:30 Dunaivtsi Bus Station, Shevchenka str.109
07:00 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
Carrier: Lux-Reisen
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(170cm)-free
Additional information: Change your travel dates, passenger name to an already purchased ticket - 10% of the ticket price
Refund policy: until 240h: 80%
departure from 240h until 120h: 50%
departure from 120h until 48h: 20%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information