Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Minsk - Riga (09:50)

09:50 Minsk Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str.
11:40 Begoml Bus Station
12:30 Dokshytsy Bus Station, Leninskaya str. 1
13:10 Glybokaye (Vitebskaya obl.) Bus Station
13:45 Sharkawshchyna Bus Station, Vokzalnaya str.
14:30 Braslaw Bus Station, 43 Leninskaya str.
15:40 Daugavpils Autoosta, Viestura iela 10
17:30 Plavinas Bus Station
19:30 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
Carrier: Minsktrans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg (100x50x30)-free, every next 10% of the ticket price
Refund policy: until 24h: 90%
departure from 24h until 1h: 50%
after 1h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 4-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information