Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route N02 Poland - Basel

14:00 Bielsko-Biała Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
09:00 Krasnik dworzec PKS
06:00 Hrubieszów Parking przy markecie Stokrotka
06:30 Krasnystaw Parking opposite railway station
05:00 Bialystok Dworzec BIACOMEX, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino
09:00 Krasnik dworzec PKS
13:10 Ustron Polana Parking przy Supermarkecie POLANA ul. 3 Maja
09:00 Sanok Dworzec PKP, ul. Dworcowa
14:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
06:55 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
18:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
07:00 Zamosc Dw. PKS st.0
14:20 Czechowice-Dziedzice Dworzec PKS, ul. Niepodległości
09:30 Annopol Bus Station
07:00 Chelm dworzec PKS
06:10 Lomza Dw. PKS
09:30 Janow Lubelski Dworzec PKS
13:15 Ustron Parking-sklep LIDL, ul. Ludwika Kojzara
09:30 Rymanow Stacja BP
16:15 Lodz Kaliska-Dw.PKP, Karolewska st. 55 (in front of main entrance)
07:45 Tomaszow Lubelski Dw. PKS
14:40 Pszczyna Baza BP "Globus" ul. Nałkowskiej 17
09:45 Ozarow Bus Station
08:30 Lublin Bus Station
06:50 Ostroleka dworzec PKS
10:00 Nisko Plac Wolności
13:30 Skoczow Stare Targowisko, ul. Pawła Stalmacha
10:00 Krosno Dworzec PKS, ul. Naftowa, stanowisko międzynarodowe
17:20 Sieradz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jana Pawła II 20
08:45 Lubaczów Bus Station, platform"Wagabunda"
15:00 Tychy Hotel “Tychy”
10:30 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Parking behind the hotel "Accademia"
09:30 Pulawy Bus Station, pl.8
07:50 Pułtusk Bus Station
10:20 Stalowa Wola Dworzec PKS
13:45 Cieszyn Parking przy dworcu PKP, ul. Bobrecka
09:00 Przemysl ul. Czarnieckiego CMPA WAGABUNDA
11:00 Starachowice dworzec zachodni PKS
10:45 Radom dworzec PKS
09:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
11:00 Tarnobrzeg Bus Station
14:20 Jastrzebie-Zdroj Dworzec PKS, ul. Arki Bożka
10:45 Jaslo Railway Station platform Wagabunda
09:45 Jaroslaw Dworzec PKP stanowisko Wagabunda
11:30 Skarzysko-Kamienna International bus stop №6 near railway station
11:40 Lodz Kaliska-Dw.PKP, Karolewska st. 55 (in front of main entrance)
11:15 Baranów Sandomierski Bus Station, ul. Fabryczka/ul. Krakowska
14:40 Wodzislaw Slaski PKS ul. Targowa
11:10 Biecz Przystanek MZK / PKS Rynek
10:00 Przeworsk Dworzec PKS
12:15 Kielce Dworzec PKS
12:50 Piotrkow Trybunalski Bus Station
11:40 Mielec Bus Station, platform "Wagabunda"
14:55 Zory Dworzec PKS
11:30 Gorlice Dawny dworzec kolejowy - ul. Bardiowska 4
10:30 Lancut Gas station Orlen
12:45 Jedrzejow Przystanek kom. miejskiej przy rondzie
13:30 Radomsko dworzec PKS
15:10 Rybnik Parking przed DW.PKP, ul. Dworcowa
11:50 Grybow przystanek autobusowy, ul. Topolowa
11:00 Rzeszow Dw. PKP, przystanek Wagabundy
14:15 Czestochowa Dw. PKP od ul. generala K.Pilsudskiego
15:40 Raciborz dworzec PKS
12:30 Nowy Sacz Dw. PKS, st 3 lub 4
11:30 Ropczyce Bus Station, stan. B.P. Batory
15:00 Sosnowiec Parking on st. Baczyńskiego 2
16:00 Polska Cerekiew Przystanek przy sklepie RTV AGD
13:00 Limanowa Dworzec autobusowy st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
12:00 Debica Railway Station
16:30 Kedzierzyn-Kozle Dw. PKS, ul. Czerwińskiego
13:30 Mszana Dolna Dworzec PKS
12:15 Pilzno Parking near "TAURUS" bar
14:00 Myslenice Dworzec PKS, ul. Słoneczna
12:45 Tarnow Dw. PKP, przystanek Wagabunda
13:30 Brzesko Bus Station,ul. Uczestników Ruchu Oporu
13:45 Bochnia Dw. PKP, ul. Poniatowskiego
14:30 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
15:00 Chrzanów Gas station "Shell", ul. Trzebińska 72
15:30 Katowice Dw. PKS
16:00 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
16:30 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
16:45 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
17:00 Gliwice Dw. PKS, ul. Pionierów 8
17:30 Strzelce Opolskie hotel Leśny
18:00 Opole Zajazd U Dziadka, Strzelecka 55
19:45 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
21:00 Legnica Dworzec PKS, ul.Dworcowa
21:45 Boleslawiec Gas station "Lotos", st.Zgorzelecka 16
22:30 Jędrzychowice Gas station Shell, Jedrzychowice 98b
03:15 Gottingen Hbf. Berliner Str.
04:00 Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe
05:15 Stadtallendorf Bahnhof przy ulicy Niederkleiner Strasse
05:45 Marburg Busbahnhof-ZOB Ernst-Giller-Strasse
06:15 Giessen Parking Autobahn Fernbusse, róg Licher Str. i Automeile Str.
07:15 Frankfurt am Main Pforzheimer Straße 5
08:30 Mannheim Busbahnhof-ZOB/Heinrich von Stephan strasse
09:30 Karlsruhe Hintern Hauptbahnhof parking przy Schwarzwaldstr.
10:15 Baden-Baden Hauptbahnhof DB
11:00 Offenburg Haltestelle 'Güterstrasse', Okenstr. (B3) (na wysokości Kaufland)
12:00 Freiburg im Breisgau Busbahnhof/Hbf Bussteig 6
12:30 Lörrach Zob, Buchstabe „B”, Fernbuslinie
13:00 Basel Meret Openheim Str. obok Media Markt
Carrier: Agat
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg 90x75x25 cm free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Refund policy: until 336h: 90%
departure from 336h until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
departure from 24h until 0h: 10%
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Youth under 26 years
50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information