Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Novovolynsk - Kiev

22:30 Novovolynsk Bus Station, st. Autobusna 4
22:55 Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, D. Galickogo st. 14
23:20 Viynytsia (Volynska obl.) Bus Station
23:30 Zaturtsi (Volynska obl.) Bus Station
23:45 Torchyn (Volynska obl.) Bus Station, Tire service
00:30 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
00:55 Derno Bus Station
01:05 Kadysche ( Volynska obl.) Bus Station
01:10 Klevan Bus Station
01:15 Zoria (Rivnenska r-n.) Bus Station
01:50 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
03:30 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
04:55 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
07:20 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
Carrier: Vol-Volynske ATP-10707
Luggage: 1 bag from 3-10 UAH
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 50%
departure from 24h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information