Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Sankt-Peterburg - Tallinn (22:00)

22:00 Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station 2, 36 Nabereznaya Obvodnogo Kanala
22:30 Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station "Baltijskiy"
00:20 Kingisepp Coach Station
01:10 Narva Coach Station
01:40 Sillamäe Coach Station
02:15 Johvi Coach Station
02:35 Kohtla-Järve Coach Station
03:35 Rakvere Coach Station
05:00 Tallinn Bus Station
Carrier: Simple Express
Luggage: Hand luggage 5 kg 45 × 35 × 20 sm, bag do 30 kg 70 × 30 × 55 sm
Refund policy: until 168h: 80%
after 168h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 50% Children 5-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information