Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Tallin - Vilnius (06:00)

06:00 Tallinn Tallinn Coach Station, BS, Lastekodu 46, pl 8
06:15 Tallinn Tallinn, Vana-Pääsküla
07:50 Pärnu Parnu Coach Station Bus Station Ring
10:05 Riga Riga, Brivibas bulvaris centre "Alfa"
10:16 Riga Riga, Radisson Blu Hotel Latvija, Elizabetes 55
10:35 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
14:45 Vilnius Vilnius City Centre (Panorama)
15:00 Vilnius Autobusu stotis, Sodu g.22
Carrier: Lux Express Special
Luggage: 1 bag 70×30×55 - free
Additional information: Free newspapers, Internet and hot drinks on board
Refund policy: until 168h: 80%
after 168h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Children 5-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information