• Dospělí Více než 12 let
  • Dítě Od 2 do 12 let
  • Dítě mladší 2 let Dítě na klíně
Čas
Hodnocení
Délka
Cena

Linka (Odessa) Kyiv - Stuttgart (South)

EuroClub
Odjezdy: 14 Zář, 16 Zář, 17 Zář, 21 Zář, 23 Zář, 24 Zář, 25 Zář, 28 Zář, 30 Zář, 1 Říj
  1. 07:50Kyiv Aut. Nádr. "Kyiv", ul. S .Petliury, 32, (Vlak. Nádr.)
  2. 08:00Kyiv Aut.Nádr. "Dachna", pr. Peremohy, 142
  3. 09:30Zhytomyr Aut. Nádr., ul. Kyivska, 93
  4. 11:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Aut. Nádr., ul. Shevchenka, 45
  5. 12:00Rivne Aut. Nádr., ul. Kyivska, 40
  6. 15:30Lviv Aut. Nádr., ul. Stryiska, 109
  7. 17:00Krakovets celnice (UA-PL)
  8. 18:00Korczowa celnice (PL-UA)
  9. 06:00Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
  10. 07:00Chemnitz Chemnitz Center, Kaufhaus Hoffner
  11. 08:10Zwickau Hbh Hst. Nord
  12. 09:00Hof Autohof Münchberg, Ausfahrt 35
  13. 09:30Bayreuth GII Goethestrasse
  14. 10:10Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
  15. 11:30Ingolstadt ZOB, Esplanade Str.
  16. 12:40München Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz
  17. 13:45Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
  18. 14:50Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
  19. 16:20Stuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
  20. 17:30Heilbronn Hafenstraße 6
  • Dopravce: EuroClub
  • Doplňující informace: Entry into the European Union is possible for limited categories of persons: * EU citizens * Persons with permanent or temporary residence in the EU countries (confirmed by relevant documents) * Persons who fall under the "essential functions or needs": Medical and facial staff transit passengers passengers who have to travel for family reasons humanitarian passengers or requiring international protection diplomats, employees of international organizations, military personnel, humanitarian assistants to carry out their tasks. drivers of vehicles that carry out passenger or freight transportation. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Zavazadla: 2ks.do 10-40kg (80х50х30) + příruční zavazadlo (10kg) - zdarma

Vyhledáváme spojení. Počkejte prosím.

Na tomto webu používáme soubory cookie, abychom mohli zajistit jeho plnou funkčnost, analyzovat návštěvnost a případně přizpůsobit vhodně obsah a reklamu konkrétním uživatelům. Veškeré takto získané informace zpracováváme v souladu s dokumentem Prohlášení o ochraně osobních údajů. Více informací