By time
By price

Route Odessa - Praha

06:30 Odessa Bus Station "Privokzalnaya", 1 Starosennaja str.
07:00 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
10:40 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
14:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
16:10 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
18:50 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
21:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
01:10 Jaroslaw Dw. PKS, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
02:10 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
04:10 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
06:00 Frydek-Mistek Bus Station
09:30 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
12:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
14:00 Karlovy Vary Terminal, Zapadni 1793/2a
Carrier: OOO Turist
Luggage: 1 bag 10% of the ticket price

Show all departures Odessa - Karlovy Vary

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information