• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Warszawa - Kyiv

Buy bus and coach tickets Warszawa - Kyiv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kyiv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kyiv and back, including departures today. Get from Warszawa to Kyiv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
02:00 – 21:45 WarszawaKyiv

19 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:20 – 23:00 WarszawaKyiv

20 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sat

03:00 – 18:40 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 40 min.

Fri

07:55 – 23:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:00 – 23:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 23:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 23:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 23:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:30 – 03:00 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:40 – 03:00 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 04:10 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

12:00 – 23:55 WarszawaKyiv

11 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:00 – 23:55 WarszawaKyiv

11 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:00 – 00:45 WarszawaKyiv

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:30 – 04:20 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:45 – 06:50 WarszawaKyiv

17 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 06:45 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:10 – 07:40 WarszawaKyiv

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:40 – 10:10 WarszawaKyiv

19 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

14:40 – 10:10 WarszawaKyiv

19 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 06:20 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 20 min.

Sun

15:00 – 06:20 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 06:30 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 06:30 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 06:30 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 06:30 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:20 – 09:05 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:20 – 08:15 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:20 – 07:10 WarszawaKyiv

13 h. 50 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:20 – 09:05 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:20 – 08:20 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:20 – 08:20 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:20 – 08:15 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:30 – 12:35 WarszawaKyiv

19 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

17:30 – 12:35 WarszawaKyiv

19 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

17:30 – 12:35 WarszawaKyiv

19 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

17:30 – 11:50 WarszawaKyiv

18 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

17:30 – 12:35 WarszawaKyiv

19 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

17:30 – 12:00 WarszawaKyiv

18 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

17:30 – 12:25 WarszawaKyiv

18 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

17:40 – 10:00 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:45 – 12:00 WarszawaKyiv

18 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

17:45 – 11:50 WarszawaKyiv

18 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

17:45 – 10:35 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

17:45 – 11:15 WarszawaKyiv

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

17:50 – 11:30 WarszawaKyiv

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:15 – 09:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 09:00 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 10:40 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

18:30 – 10:40 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:50 – 10:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:50 – 10:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:50 – 10:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:50 – 10:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:00 – 12:20 WarszawaKyiv

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 10:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:00 – 12:50 WarszawaKyiv

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:10 – 11:10 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:15 – 14:25 WarszawaKyiv

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:15 – 14:25 WarszawaKyiv

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:30 – 08:30 WarszawaKyiv

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 08:30 WarszawaKyiv

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:45 – 11:15 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 30 min.

Tue

20:30 – 12:00 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

20:30 – 12:30 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

20:30 – 13:00 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

21:00 – 13:25 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:00 – 12:55 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

21:00 – 12:55 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

21:00 – 13:25 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:10 – 12:00 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri

21:10 – 12:30 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 20 min.

Mon, Fri

21:15 – 13:50 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:15 – 13:50 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:30 – 13:00 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 30 min.

Sat

22:00 – 17:00 WarszawaKyiv

19 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

22:00 – 17:30 WarszawaKyiv

19 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

22:10 – 12:50 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 40 min.

Sun

22:10 – 12:25 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 15 min.

Sun

22:15 – 16:05 WarszawaKyiv

17 h. 50 min.

Sun

23:00 – 14:35 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Warszawa quickly reach the center of Kyiv in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Warszawa depart and where they arrive at Kyiv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

TernvoyageLviv - Katowice

Good drivers, very calm 10 hours on Ukrain border was very stressfull but everyfing was o.k.

ТернвояжЛьвов - Тернополь

I must say that I am very happy with the service provided by Infobus. Big thanks to the bus driver too. Our flight from Wroclaw to Lviv was delayed and if bus driver was not so kind to phone us and check where we're are…

VolodymyretstransservisKiev - Warszawa

18.12.2018 with a carrier Volodymyretstransservis on the route: Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station), pl.36-37 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144 Very good travel with good driver ..... i always travel with big happy !!!!

TernvoyageKhmelnytskyi - Krakow

Very comfortable

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation