By time
By price

Buses Warszawa - Kyiv

Buy bus and coach tickets Warszawa - Kyiv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kyiv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kyiv and back, including departures today. Get from Warszawa to Kyiv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
02:00 – 21:45 WarszawaKyiv

19 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:30 – 21:25 WarszawaKyiv

17 h. 55 min.

Mon, Fri

06:30 – 22:50 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

06:30 – 23:10 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:00 – 23:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 23:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 23:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 23:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 23:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 23:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 23:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 23:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:00 – 03:45 WarszawaKyiv

18 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

11:40 – 03:00 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 04:20 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:00 – 06:45 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:00 – 06:45 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:10 – 07:40 WarszawaKyiv

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 06:30 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:40 – 10:10 WarszawaKyiv

19 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

14:40 – 10:10 WarszawaKyiv

19 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

15:00 – 06:20 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 06:20 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:40 – 09:40 WarszawaKyiv

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:40 – 09:40 WarszawaKyiv

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:40 – 09:40 WarszawaKyiv

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:40 – 09:40 WarszawaKyiv

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 07:35 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:00 – 07:35 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:50 – 07:25 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:50 – 07:25 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:50 – 07:45 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:50 – 07:45 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:50 – 07:45 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:50 – 07:25 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:00 – 08:30 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 30 min.

Mon

17:00 – 08:30 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Sun

17:00 – 08:30 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

17:30 – 11:25 WarszawaKyiv

17 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:30 – 12:30 WarszawaKyiv

19 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:30 – 11:50 WarszawaKyiv

18 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:30 – 12:30 WarszawaKyiv

19 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:30 – 11:50 WarszawaKyiv

18 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:30 – 11:25 WarszawaKyiv

17 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:30 – 12:30 WarszawaKyiv

19 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:30 – 11:50 WarszawaKyiv

18 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:30 – 12:30 WarszawaKyiv

19 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:30 – 11:50 WarszawaKyiv

18 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

18:00 – 11:40 WarszawaKyiv

17 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

18:00 – 11:30 WarszawaKyiv

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 10:40 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 10 min.

Fri

18:30 – 12:00 WarszawaKyiv

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

18:30 – 09:00 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:45 – 10:50 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:45 – 10:50 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:45 – 10:50 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:45 – 10:20 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:45 – 10:20 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:45 – 10:20 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:45 – 10:20 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:45 – 10:50 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:50 – 10:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:00 – 17:30 WarszawaKyiv

22 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

19:00 – 17:00 WarszawaKyiv

22 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

19:15 – 14:25 WarszawaKyiv

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:30 WarszawaKyiv

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:30 – 13:10 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

20:30 – 12:30 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 13:00 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

20:30 – 11:40 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 10 min.

Sat

20:30 – 12:50 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

20:30 – 12:00 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 13:25 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:00 – 12:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:00 – 12:55 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

21:00 – 12:45 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:00 – 12:55 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

21:00 – 13:15 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:00 – 13:25 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:00 – 13:15 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:10 – 14:25 WarszawaKyiv

17 h. 15 min.

Mon, Sat

21:10 – 12:00 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 12:30 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:10 – 12:45 WarszawaKyiv

14 h. 35 min.

Sun

22:15 – 16:05 WarszawaKyiv

17 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

22:15 – 16:05 WarszawaKyiv

17 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

22:25 – 15:20 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 55 min.

Fri, Sat

22:25 – 14:55 WarszawaKyiv

16 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sat

23:00 – 14:35 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:00 – 14:35 WarszawaKyiv

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Warszawa quickly reach the center of Kyiv in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Warszawa depart and where they arrive at Kyiv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ТернвояжТернополь - Краков

Поїздка пройшла успішно і дуже гарно, оцінка 5

ТернвояжЛьвов - Катовице

все понравилось

ТернвояжЛьвов - Катовице

Поездка на 4, нет WI-FI, не работает система вентелированния в салоне и автобус старенький.

KOBRA/AgatХарьков - Лодзь

Очень дешево

TernvoyageKhmelnytskyi - Krakow

Very comfortable

Калуженов/Борейчук/EWHDПолтава - Вроцлав

Водители молодцы. Очень професионально. Долго задержали на польской границе пограничники.

Калуженов/Борейчук/EWHDКраков - Львов

Автобус Познань-Харків. Квиток Краків-Львів. В Кракові були за розкладом. Довелося шукати автобус, на квитку не вказано, що шукати на другому поверсі вокзалу, а на табло автобус не з'являється. До поїздки претензій не маю, все комфортно, водії чемні.

Volodymyretstransservis/AgatКиев - Варшава

Автобус був теплий і комфортний, кордон пересікли швидко, але вже у Польщі автобус зламався, водії безуспішно ремонтували близько 2 годин. Потім нас пересадили у інший автобус який довіз нас до Варшави

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information