By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Praha

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Praha: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Praha in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Praha and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Praha cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:00 – 06:00 LvivPraha

20 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

12:00 – 06:00 LvivPraha

18 h. 0 min.

Tue

12:30 – 06:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Tue

13:30 – 06:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu

13:40 – 07:10 LvivPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:00 – 04:20 LvivPraha

14 h. 20 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

14:00 – 04:20 LvivPraha

14 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 04:20 LvivPraha

14 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 06:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu

14:00 – 07:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:20 – 08:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

14:20 – 07:10 LvivPraha

16 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:30 – 04:20 LvivPraha

13 h. 50 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

14:30 – 11:25 LvivPraha

20 h. 55 min.

Sat

14:30 – 07:25 LvivPraha

16 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:30 – 04:20 LvivPraha

13 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 04:20 LvivPraha

13 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

14:55 – 08:30 LvivPraha

17 h. 35 min.

Sat

15:00 – 07:25 LvivPraha

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Sat

15:30 – 08:25 LvivPraha

16 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sat

15:45 – 08:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu

15:50 – 12:20 LvivPraha

20 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

16:00 – 08:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Fri

16:00 – 07:45 LvivPraha

15 h. 45 min.

Sat

16:15 – 08:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu

16:15 – 09:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 45 min.

Thu

16:15 – 09:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 45 min.

Thu

16:25 – 06:45 LvivPraha

14 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat

16:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Tue

16:30 – 07:45 LvivPraha

15 h. 15 min.

Sat

16:30 – 08:40 LvivPraha

16 h. 10 min.

Mon

16:30 – 09:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Sat

16:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 08:15 LvivPraha

15 h. 45 min.

Mon

16:45 – 09:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 15 min.

Thu

16:45 – 09:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 15 min.

Thu

17:00 – 08:50 LvivPraha

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:00 LvivPraha

15 h. 50 min.

Fri

17:10 – 09:00 LvivPraha

15 h. 50 min.

Sat

17:45 – 10:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

18:00 – 11:55 LvivPraha

17 h. 55 min.

Sun

20:00 – 10:40 LvivPraha

14 h. 40 min.

Fri

20:25 – 11:40 LvivPraha

15 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:50 – 14:05 LvivPraha

17 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 11:40 LvivPraha

14 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:40 – 12:30 LvivPraha

14 h. 50 min.

Mon

21:40 – 12:30 LvivPraha

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

21:40 – 15:30 LvivPraha

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:40 – 15:30 LvivPraha

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:40 – 15:30 LvivPraha

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:40 – 14:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

21:40 – 15:30 LvivPraha

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:40 – 14:35 LvivPraha

16 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

21:45 – 16:00 LvivPraha

18 h. 15 min.

Mon

22:10 – 13:00 LvivPraha

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Praha in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Praha. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Vital euro transPraha - Katowice

The drivers were really nice

VilartransРовно - Прага

Prujemni dobrozychlyvi vodii. Komfortna psychologibhna obstanovka,v avtobusi chysto.Jedynyj moment-ne bylo ani muzyky jakois lehenkoji,ani filmu. Ja b dodala to:)

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDKhmelnytskyi - Praha

Fast'n'furious

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDХерсон - Прага

Praha-Cherson i Cherson-Praha

Яцив ФОПЛьвов - Прага

Everything was really cool

Yatsiv FOPWroclaw - Kalush

Great service.

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

VilartransPraha - Rivne

Duzhe fajno

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation