By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Praha

Buy bus tickets Lviv - Praha: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Praha in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Praha and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Praha cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:00 – 15:45 LvivPraha

14 h. 45 min.

Mon

01:00 – 16:15 LvivPraha

15 h. 15 min.

Mon

11:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Sat

11:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Tue

12:40 – 05:45 LvivPraha

17 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat

12:40 – 05:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

13:30 – 06:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu

13:40 – 07:10 LvivPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

14:00 – 06:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

14:00 – 06:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu

14:00 – 07:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 05:30 LvivPraha

15 h. 30 min.

Thu

14:00 – 06:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 07:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 05:00 LvivPraha

15 h. 0 min.

Sat

14:20 – 07:10 LvivPraha

16 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

14:25 – 07:40 LvivPraha

17 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 07:25 LvivPraha

16 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 07:25 LvivPraha

16 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha

14 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

14:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha

14 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

15:30 – 08:25 LvivPraha

16 h. 55 min.

Sat

15:30 – 08:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

16:00 – 07:45 LvivPraha

15 h. 45 min.

Sat

16:00 – 08:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Fri

16:00 – 08:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Fri

16:25 – 06:45 LvivPraha

14 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat

16:30 – 07:45 LvivPraha

15 h. 15 min.

Sat

16:30 – 09:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Mon

16:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Tue

16:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Mon

17:15 – 08:50 LvivPraha

15 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 08:50 LvivPraha

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:45 – 10:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

17:45 – 10:15 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:45 – 08:45 LvivPraha

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:45 – 09:45 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:45 – 09:15 LvivPraha

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:50 – 11:55 LvivPraha

17 h. 5 min.

Sun

18:50 – 11:55 LvivPraha

17 h. 5 min.

Fri

19:00 – 13:20 LvivPraha

18 h. 20 min.

Sun

19:10 – 10:20 LvivPraha

15 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:40 – 10:20 LvivPraha

14 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 10:40 LvivPraha

14 h. 40 min.

Fri

20:50 – 14:05 LvivPraha

17 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:40 – 12:30 LvivPraha

14 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

21:40 – 12:30 LvivPraha

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:45 – 16:10 LvivPraha

18 h. 25 min.

Mon

22:10 – 16:10 LvivPraha

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 16:10 LvivPraha

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 16:10 LvivPraha

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 13:00 LvivPraha

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri

23:00 – 15:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Sat

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Praha in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Lviv departe and where they arrive at Praha. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Яцив ФОПЛьвов - Прага

На границе стояли 10 часов, в результате поездка со Львова в Прагу длилась 25 часов. Водители даже не пытались нагнать потеряное время. Wi-fi не было.

EAST WEST EUROLINESЛьвов - Варшава

Ехала 11 августа Львов -Варшава , в целом поездка нормальная, водители адекватные и вежливые, но диспетчера не владеют правдивой информацией, за час до отъезда я позвонила на всякий случай уточнить информацию о рейсе, автобус должен был заезжать на ЖД вокзал, для меня это было принципиально,…

Яцив ФОПКраков - Львов

Водію абсолютно байдуже на пасажирів - отримати відповідь на питання неможливо. Відправились з Кракова майже на 10 хв раніше зазначеного в квитку часу, пізніше чув суперечку водія по телефону щодо того, що залишились пасажири з квитками. Я радий, що сам хоч встиг. Кондиціонерів чи вентиляції…

EAST WEST EUROLINESТернополь - Прага

ДУЖЕ РАДЖУ ПЕРЕДЗВОНЮВАТИ навіть за 5 годин до відправлення!!!!! Так склалося, що і туди і назад по мене поверталися, або чекали на виїзді з міста. Через це поїздка виявилася екстремальною. Це по-вині перевізника( Хто їде через ТЕРНОПІЛЬ майте на увазі, що він на автовокзал не…

EAST WEST EUROLINESЛьвов - Прага

Ехала на автобусе данной фирмы по маршруту К.Подольский-Прага. Автобус, в принципе, в нормальном состоянии. Ехала в первых числах августа, поэтому очень спасало , что всю дорогу работал кондиционер. Места мне хватало, правда, я не очень "габаритная"))Туалета в автобусе нет, но водители довольно часто делали остановки…

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatWroclaw - Praha

The bus never came , I wait for it 8 hours I had to buy another ticket with another company ... Worst rip off !!!!

Яцив ФОПЛьвов - Вроцлав

Найбільще не сподобалось ,те що немає нормального призначення місць. Купили білети з вибраними місцями, за кілька днів до поїздки, спеціально щоб разом сидіти. А в автобусі на цих місцях вже сиділи люди, які купили квитки в касі. Тільки потім водій знайшов нам два місця, бо…

EAST WEST EUROLINESПрага - Львов

Хамское отношение одного из водителей к пассажирам. Демонстративно указывал, что если люди не довольны их сервисом, то стоит пользоваться услугами компании Leo Express. Предлагал жаловаться на них, ибо "йому все рівно".

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information