By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Praha

Buy bus tickets Lviv - Praha: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Praha in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Praha and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Praha cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:00 – 15:45 LvivPraha

14 h. 45 min.

Mon

01:00 – 16:15 LvivPraha

15 h. 15 min.

Mon

11:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Tue

11:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Sat

12:40 – 05:45 LvivPraha

17 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat

12:40 – 05:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

13:30 – 06:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu

13:40 – 07:10 LvivPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

14:00 – 06:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

14:00 – 07:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 07:40 LvivPraha

17 h. 40 min.

Wed

14:00 – 06:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu

14:00 – 07:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 06:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 05:00 LvivPraha

15 h. 0 min.

Sat

14:20 – 07:10 LvivPraha

16 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

14:30 – 07:25 LvivPraha

16 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha

14 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

14:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha

14 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

15:30 – 08:25 LvivPraha

16 h. 55 min.

Sat

15:30 – 08:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

15:50 – 12:20 LvivPraha

20 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

16:00 – 07:45 LvivPraha

15 h. 45 min.

Sat

16:00 – 08:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Thu, Fri

16:00 – 08:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

16:00 – 08:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Thu, Fri, Sat

16:25 – 06:45 LvivPraha

14 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat

16:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Mon

16:30 – 07:45 LvivPraha

15 h. 15 min.

Sat

16:30 – 09:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Mon

16:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Tue

17:15 – 08:50 LvivPraha

15 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 08:50 LvivPraha

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:45 – 09:15 LvivPraha

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:45 – 10:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

17:45 – 08:45 LvivPraha

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:50 – 11:55 LvivPraha

17 h. 5 min.

Fri

18:50 – 11:55 LvivPraha

17 h. 5 min.

Sun

19:10 – 10:20 LvivPraha

15 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:40 – 10:20 LvivPraha

14 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 10:40 LvivPraha

14 h. 40 min.

Fri

20:50 – 14:05 LvivPraha

17 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:40 – 12:30 LvivPraha

14 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

21:40 – 12:30 LvivPraha

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:45 – 16:10 LvivPraha

18 h. 25 min.

Mon

22:10 – 16:10 LvivPraha

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 16:10 LvivPraha

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 16:10 LvivPraha

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 13:00 LvivPraha

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Praha in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Lviv departe and where they arrive at Praha. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

EAST WEST EUROLINESЛьвов - Прага

Ехала 8.12. Автобус комфортный, водители вежливые и внимательные. На границе стояли 4.5 часа. Еду не первый раз, заметила, что на выходных всегда большие очереди перед таможней. В будние дни обычно границу проходят за 3-4 часа.

EAST WEST EUROLINESТернополь - Вроцлав

З Тернополя їхали одним автобусом, а у Львові пересідали на інший. Сказали, що другий автобус буде набагато кращий, але був такої самої якості. Все інше повністю влаштовувало, Wi-Fi був постійно. На кордоні була велика черга, стояли 6 годин, але водії - молодці, наганяли час по…

Yatsiv FOPKalush - Praha

Доїхали швидко і в час. Одне що не було wifi

EAST WEST EUROLINESЕленя-Гура - Львов

Все найс. WiFi есть,разетки на 220 есть

EAST WEST EUROLINESТернополь - Прага

Цього разу норм. Вчасно та без лишніх приколів.

Yatsiv FOPWroclaw - Kalush

Great service.

EAST WEST EUROLINESTernopil - Praha

Vše bulo dobře.

EAST WEST EUROLINESЛьвов - Прага

Поїздка пройла добре, був Wi-Fi. Приїхали по графіку.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information