By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Praha

Buy bus tickets Lviv - Praha: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Praha in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Praha and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Praha cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:00 – 16:15 LvivPraha

15 h. 15 min.

Mon

01:00 – 15:45 LvivPraha

14 h. 45 min.

Mon

11:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Tue

11:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Sat

12:40 – 05:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

12:40 – 05:45 LvivPraha

17 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat

13:30 – 06:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu

13:40 – 07:10 LvivPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

14:00 – 07:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 06:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 05:00 LvivPraha

15 h. 0 min.

Sat

14:00 – 06:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

14:00 – 07:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 07:40 LvivPraha

17 h. 40 min.

Wed

14:00 – 06:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu

14:20 – 07:10 LvivPraha

16 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

14:30 – 07:25 LvivPraha

16 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha

14 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

14:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha

14 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

15:30 – 08:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

15:30 – 08:25 LvivPraha

16 h. 55 min.

Sat

15:50 – 12:20 LvivPraha

20 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

16:00 – 07:45 LvivPraha

15 h. 45 min.

Sat

16:00 – 08:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Fri

16:25 – 06:45 LvivPraha

14 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat

16:30 – 09:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Mon

16:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Tue

16:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Mon

16:30 – 07:45 LvivPraha

15 h. 15 min.

Sat

17:15 – 08:50 LvivPraha

15 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 08:50 LvivPraha

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:45 – 08:45 LvivPraha

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:45 – 09:15 LvivPraha

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:45 – 10:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

18:50 – 11:55 LvivPraha

17 h. 5 min.

Fri

19:10 – 10:20 LvivPraha

15 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:40 – 10:20 LvivPraha

14 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 10:40 LvivPraha

14 h. 40 min.

Fri

20:50 – 14:05 LvivPraha

17 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:40 – 12:30 LvivPraha

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:40 – 12:30 LvivPraha

14 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

21:45 – 16:10 LvivPraha

18 h. 25 min.

Mon

22:10 – 16:10 LvivPraha

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 13:00 LvivPraha

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri

22:10 – 16:10 LvivPraha

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 16:10 LvivPraha

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Praha in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Lviv departe and where they arrive at Praha. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

EAST WEST EUROLINESВроцлав - Львов

Ехала из Вроцлава до Львова. Всё понравилось во Львов приехали по графику. Чему сама приятно была удивлена. Водители вежливые,автобус комфортабельный,вайфай работал,туалет работал. Вообщем всё было отлично.

Vital euro transBrno - Drohobych

Vše v pořádku jen jedna věc.Nikde není uvedeno z kterého nástupiště linka jede a nikdo v Brně na informacích neví ani přesný čas odjezdu.Autobus jel v 15.30 a na info nám řekli že jede v 19.00 tot vsjo.

Vital euro transЛьвов - Брно

Туалет не работал... как ни странно....приходилось терпеть.... климатизация отсутствовала, похоже, тоже.... в салоне было ужасно душно.... приехали вовремя..... езда спокойная

EAST WEST EUROLINESЕленя-Гура - Львов

Ехал с Елени Гуры во Львов, автобус отличный, все понравилось, единственный недостаток- не было вай фая и не работали розетки. А в остальном всё супер!!!

Яцив ФОПКатовице - Львов

Автобус прибыл на минут 15-20 раньше, это порадовало. Места в салоне -заходи занимай свободное, неочень удобно если ты с детьми и рядом мест может неоказатся, мне повезло. Спинки не откидывались, кондиционеры невыключались! дули в голову неспрячишся никуда. довольно таки чисто, на границе в туалет не…

VOVA AD s.r.o/Kurylovich YЛьвов - Прага

Поездка прошла очень хорошо. К водителям претензий никаких - все было очень культурно, вежливо и аккуратно. Доехали легко, на таможне долго не стояли.

EAST WEST EUROLINESPraha - Wroclaw

The bus was ok and the drivers were ok too. The problem was that the toilets were CLOSED during the whole trip. This is the reason why I will not use these buses again or recomend them.

Яцив ФОПГрадец Кралове - Львов

Один балл. За то, что довезли. Водители были зациклены на получении бабла с заробитчан, которые пытались доехать домой, потому на автовокзалах с платными туалетами мы стояли по 40 минут, а на бесплатных кемпингах по 5 и с бибиканьем. Сумки бирками не помечали, потому высока вероятность…

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information