• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Lviv - Praha

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Praha: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Praha in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Praha and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Praha cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:40 – 15:00 LvivPraha

14 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

12:00 – 05:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Tue

12:00 – 05:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Tue

12:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Tue

12:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Tue

13:40 – 07:10 LvivPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

13:45 – 08:30 LvivPraha

18 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

13:45 – 08:30 LvivPraha

18 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

13:50 – 08:00 LvivPraha

18 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

14:00 – 07:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

14:20 – 07:10 LvivPraha

16 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

14:30 – 07:25 LvivPraha

16 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

14:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

14:50 – 10:30 LvivPraha

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:00 – 07:25 LvivPraha

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:00 – 09:25 LvivPraha

18 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

15:00 – 08:30 LvivPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu

15:00 – 08:30 LvivPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:30 – 07:50 LvivPraha

16 h. 20 min.

Fri

16:05 – 10:40 LvivPraha

18 h. 35 min.

Thu

16:30 – 10:40 LvivPraha

18 h. 10 min.

Thu

16:30 – 08:15 LvivPraha

15 h. 45 min.

Mon

16:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

16:30 – 08:40 LvivPraha

16 h. 10 min.

Mon

17:00 – 08:50 LvivPraha

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:00 – 10:25 LvivPraha

16 h. 25 min.

Thu

18:00 – 11:30 LvivPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

18:15 – 16:45 LvivPraha

22 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

20:50 – 14:05 LvivPraha

17 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

21:30 – 14:30 LvivPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

21:40 – 13:30 LvivPraha

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:40 – 15:30 LvivPraha

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:30 – 15:30 LvivPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:30 – 15:30 LvivPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:30 – 15:30 LvivPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:10 – 16:50 LvivPraha

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:40 – 15:30 LvivPraha

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:45 – 15:00 LvivPraha

15 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Praha in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Praha. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Yatsiv FOPPraha - Dolyna

A good choice.

Яцив ФОПЛьвов - Прага

Everything was really cool

Nasorokh TOVLviv - Krakow

Really good! Very polite drivers and friendly.

Yatsiv FOPWroclaw - Kalush

Great service.

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Lviv - Krakow

Older bus, no seatbelts and no one spoke english. They were still friendly, so it didn't bother me much. Great if you just look to get from one place to another, pick different if you're a snob.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Rivne

Dobri vodiji :)

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Rivne - Praha

vse bulo dobre

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation