Аttention! Introduced new rules for visiting the Czech Republic

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Lviv - Praha

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Praha: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Praha in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Praha and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Praha cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
12:00 – 05:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Tue

12:00 – 05:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Tue

12:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Tue

12:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Tue

13:30 – 06:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Thu

13:40 – 07:10 LvivPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

13:45 – 08:30 LvivPraha

18 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

13:45 – 08:30 LvivPraha

18 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

13:50 – 08:00 LvivPraha

18 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

14:00 – 07:00 LvivPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

14:00 – 06:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Thu

14:20 – 07:10 LvivPraha

16 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

14:30 – 07:25 LvivPraha

16 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

14:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

15:00 – 07:25 LvivPraha

16 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

15:30 – 08:00 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 07:50 LvivPraha

16 h. 20 min.

Fri

15:50 – 12:20 LvivPraha

20 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

16:00 – 07:30 LvivPraha

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

16:00 – 08:40 LvivPraha

16 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

16:10 – 07:00 LvivPraha

14 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

16:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

16:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Thu

16:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu

17:00 – 09:10 LvivPraha

16 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

17:00 – 08:50 LvivPraha

15 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 10:25 LvivPraha

16 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 15:00 LvivPraha

18 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

21:40 – 15:30 LvivPraha

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:40 – 13:30 LvivPraha

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:00 – 15:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 15:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 15:30 LvivPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:10 – 16:50 LvivPraha

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:40 – 15:30 LvivPraha

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Praha in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Praha. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Vasilkivtransavto/AgatWroclaw - Hradec Králové

AC, wi-fi, WC are available.

Vital euro transPraha - Katowice

The drivers were really nice

VilartransРовно - Прага

Prujemni dobrozychlyvi vodii. Komfortna psychologibhna obstanovka,v avtobusi chysto.Jedynyj moment-ne bylo ani muzyky jakois lehenkoji,ani filmu. Ja b dodala to:)

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDKhmelnytskyi - Praha

Fast'n'furious

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDХерсон - Прага

Praha-Cherson i Cherson-Praha

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

VilartransPraha - Rivne

Duzhe fajno

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation