By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Praha

Buy bus tickets Lviv - Praha: where and how to book bus tickets from Ukraine to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Praha in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses from Lviv to Praha and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Praha cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
11:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha Departure at 11:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue

11:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha Departure at 11:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Sat

13:30 – 06:00 LvivPraha Departure at 13:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 06:00 to: Bus Station "Roztyly"

16 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Thu

13:40 – 07:10 LvivPraha Departure at 13:40 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 07:10 to: Bus Station "Roztyly"

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Thu

13:40 – 07:10 LvivPraha Departure at 13:40 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 07:10 to: Bus Station "Roztyly"

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Thu, Sat

13:45 – 05:00 LvivPraha Departure at 13:45 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station "Roztyly"

15 h. 15 min.

Details

Wed, Sat, Sun

13:45 – 05:00 LvivPraha Departure at 13:45 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

15 h. 15 min.

Details

Wed, Sun

14:00 – 05:00 LvivPraha Departure at 14:00 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station "Roztyly"

15 h. 0 min.

Details

Sat

14:00 – 05:30 LvivPraha Departure at 14:00 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 05:30 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

15 h. 30 min.

Details

Thu

14:00 – 06:30 LvivPraha Departure at 14:00 from: Cafe "Kazka" near the bus station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

16 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

14:00 – 06:00 LvivPraha Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 06:00 to: Bus Station "Roztyly"

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Thu

14:00 – 06:30 LvivPraha Departure at 14:00 from: Cafe "Kazka" near the bus station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

16 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Sat, Sun

14:20 – 07:10 LvivPraha Departure at 14:20 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 07:10 to: Bus Station "Roztyly"

16 h. 50 min.

Details

Thu

14:20 – 07:10 LvivPraha Departure at 14:20 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 07:10 to: Bus Station "Roztyly"

16 h. 50 min.

Details

Thu, Sat

14:25 – 07:40 LvivPraha Departure at 14:25 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 07:40 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

17 h. 15 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha Departure at 14:30 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station "Roztyly"

14 h. 30 min.

Details

Wed, Sun

14:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha Departure at 14:30 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station "Roztyly"

14 h. 30 min.

Details

Wed, Sun

15:30 – 08:00 LvivPraha Departure at 15:30 from: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8 Arrival at 08:00 to: Bus Station "Roztyly"

16 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

16:00 – 07:45 LvivPraha Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 07:45 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

15 h. 45 min.

Details

Sat

16:00 – 08:00 LvivPraha Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 08:00 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Fri

16:00 – 07:45 LvivPraha Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 07:45 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

15 h. 45 min.

Details

Sat

16:25 – 06:45 LvivPraha Departure at 16:25 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 06:45 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

14 h. 20 min.

Details

Fri, Sat

16:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha Departure at 16:30 from: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova str. Arrival at 08:30 to: office INFOBUS, Na Florenci 23 str.

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon

16:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha Departure at 16:30 from: Railway station, city bus stop 10, Dworcovaya 1, near parking Arrival at 08:30 to: office INFOBUS, Na Florenci 23 str.

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

16:30 – 07:45 LvivPraha Departure at 16:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 07:45 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

15 h. 15 min.

Details

Sat

16:30 – 07:45 LvivPraha Departure at 16:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 07:45 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

15 h. 15 min.

Details

Sat

16:30 – 09:00 LvivPraha Departure at 16:30 from: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova str. Arrival at 09:00 to: office INFOBUS, Na Florenci 23 str.

16 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon

17:15 – 08:50 LvivPraha Departure at 17:15 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

15 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

17:30 – 08:50 LvivPraha Departure at 17:30 from: 225 Bogdana Chmelnyckogo str., AS N2 Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station "Roztyly"

15 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

17:45 – 10:00 LvivPraha Departure at 17:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 10:00 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

16 h. 15 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

17:45 – 09:15 LvivPraha Departure at 17:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:15 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

15 h. 30 min.

Details

Wed, Sat, Sun

17:45 – 08:45 LvivPraha Departure at 17:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 08:45 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

15 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 10:20 LvivPraha Departure at 19:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 10:20 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

15 h. 20 min.

Details

Wed, Sun

19:10 – 10:20 LvivPraha Departure at 19:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 10:20 to: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho"

15 h. 10 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:40 – 10:20 LvivPraha Departure at 19:40 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 10:20 to: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho"

14 h. 40 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:50 – 14:05 LvivPraha Departure at 20:50 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 14:05 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

17 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 12:20 LvivPraha Departure at 21:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 12:20 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

15 h. 20 min.

Details

Fri

21:30 – 12:00 LvivPraha Departure at 21:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 12:00 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

14 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue

21:40 – 12:30 LvivPraha Departure at 21:40 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 12:30 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

14 h. 50 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Fri

21:40 – 12:30 LvivPraha Departure at 21:40 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 12:30 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

14 h. 50 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:45 – 16:10 LvivPraha Departure at 21:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 16:10 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

18 h. 25 min.

Details

Mon

22:10 – 16:10 LvivPraha Departure at 22:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 16:10 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

22:10 – 16:10 LvivPraha Departure at 22:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 16:10 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

22:10 – 16:10 LvivPraha Departure at 22:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 16:10 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 15:30 LvivPraha Departure at 23:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 15:30 to: Bus Station "Florenc"

16 h. 30 min.

Details

Thu

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Praha in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Lviv departe and where they arrive at Praha. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go from Ukraine to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information