• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Uzhgorod - Praha

Buy bus and coach tickets Uzhgorod - Praha: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Praha in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Praha and back, including departures today. Get from Uzhgorod to Praha cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
13:50 – 05:40 UzhgorodPraha

15 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

14:20 – 05:40 UzhgorodPraha

15 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

14:50 – 02:45 UzhgorodPraha

11 h. 55 min.

Sat

16:30 – 06:00 UzhgorodPraha

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 06:00 UzhgorodPraha

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

19:30 – 09:50 UzhgorodPraha

14 h. 20 min.

Wed

20:00 – 07:45 UzhgorodPraha

11 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

21:10 – 11:25 UzhgorodPraha

14 h. 15 min.

Sat

21:25 – 12:20 UzhgorodPraha

14 h. 55 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:00 – 12:00 UzhgorodPraha

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

22:00 – 12:00 UzhgorodPraha

14 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Uzhgorod quickly reach the center of Praha in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Uzhgorod depart and where they arrive at Praha. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation