• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Lviv - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:40 – 06:10 LvivKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

00:40 – 06:20 LvivKrakow

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

00:40 – 06:30 LvivKrakow

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

02:00 – 07:35 LvivKrakow

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:00 – 10:35 LvivKrakow

6 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:00 – 10:35 LvivKrakow

6 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:15 – 09:45 LvivKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:15 – 09:45 LvivKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:45 – 13:50 LvivKrakow

8 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

09:10 – 16:20 LvivKrakow

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:40 – 16:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:00 – 19:45 LvivKrakow

7 h. 45 min.

Tue

12:00 – 19:45 LvivKrakow

7 h. 45 min.

Tue

12:30 – 19:45 LvivKrakow

7 h. 15 min.

Tue

12:30 – 19:45 LvivKrakow

7 h. 15 min.

Tue

13:00 – 20:45 LvivKrakow

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:10 – 19:30 LvivKrakow

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 20:30 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:40 – 20:15 LvivKrakow

6 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat

13:45 – 22:10 LvivKrakow

8 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

13:45 – 22:10 LvivKrakow

8 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

14:00 – 21:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

14:15 – 19:15 LvivKrakow

5 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

14:20 – 20:15 LvivKrakow

5 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat

14:30 – 22:10 LvivKrakow

7 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

14:30 – 22:10 LvivKrakow

7 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

15:00 – 23:40 LvivKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu

15:00 – 23:00 LvivKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

15:30 – 22:30 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Fri

15:30 – 22:05 LvivKrakow

6 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

17:10 – 23:10 LvivKrakow

6 h. 0 min.

Wed

17:30 – 01:20 LvivKrakow

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:30 – 01:20 LvivKrakow

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:50 – 00:30 LvivKrakow

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:00 – 00:15 LvivKrakow

6 h. 15 min.

Thu

18:15 – 00:55 LvivKrakow

6 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:15 – 01:10 LvivKrakow

6 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:15 – 23:45 LvivKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 00:15 LvivKrakow

5 h. 45 min.

Thu

18:45 – 01:10 LvivKrakow

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:45 – 23:45 LvivKrakow

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:45 – 03:10 LvivKrakow

8 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sun

18:45 – 03:10 LvivKrakow

8 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sun

19:00 – 01:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 01:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 01:30 LvivKrakow

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:10 – 01:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:30 – 03:10 LvivKrakow

7 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu

19:30 – 04:35 LvivKrakow

9 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat

19:30 – 03:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu

20:00 – 04:35 LvivKrakow

8 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat

20:10 – 03:40 LvivKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Sun

20:10 – 03:40 LvivKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Sun

20:10 – 02:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:10 – 03:10 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:30 – 02:10 LvivKrakow

5 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:40 – 03:10 LvivKrakow

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:40 – 03:40 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Sun

20:40 – 03:40 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Sun

20:40 – 04:30 LvivKrakow

7 h. 50 min.

Tue

20:40 – 02:20 LvivKrakow

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:50 – 03:55 LvivKrakow

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:50 – 03:55 LvivKrakow

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:50 – 04:05 LvivKrakow

7 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

21:00 – 04:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 02:10 LvivKrakow

5 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:20 – 03:55 LvivKrakow

6 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:25 – 04:30 LvivKrakow

7 h. 5 min.

Tue

21:30 – 05:30 LvivKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 02:50 LvivKrakow

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:30 – 05:50 LvivKrakow

8 h. 20 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

21:40 – 05:50 LvivKrakow

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:00 – 04:00 LvivKrakow

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 03:50 LvivKrakow

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:05 – 04:00 LvivKrakow

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:05 – 04:00 LvivKrakow

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:05 – 04:00 LvivKrakow

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:30 – 06:05 LvivKrakow

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:30 – 06:05 LvivKrakow

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:30 – 04:35 LvivKrakow

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 06:05 LvivKrakow

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:40 – 05:30 LvivKrakow

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:40 – 05:30 LvivKrakow

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:50 – 03:55 LvivKrakow

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:00 – 04:35 LvivKrakow

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:00 LvivKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:00 – 04:00 LvivKrakow

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:00 LvivKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:10 – 04:30 LvivKrakow

5 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:40 – 05:10 LvivKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:40 – 05:10 LvivKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:40 – 05:10 LvivKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:40 – 05:10 LvivKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:45 – 06:10 LvivKrakow

6 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

P-TransKyiv - Kraków

The drivers were so gentle and friendly. Thank you for everything.

Yatsiv FOPPraha - Dolyna

A good choice.

NaszbusLodz - Zhytomyr

It's gud

Яцив ФОПЛьвов - Прага

Everything was really cool

NaszbusKyiv - Warszawa

I think one of the best company. The drivers are very friendly and helpful. The bus was very comfortable .If i go to Ukraine again, i will use same company.

Nasorokh TOVLviv - Krakow

Really good! Very polite drivers and friendly.

Yatsiv FOPWroclaw - Kalush

Great service.

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation