By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Krakow

Buy bus tickets Lviv - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:10 – 05:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 00:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 05:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

5 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

00:20 – 13:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 00:20 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 13:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

13 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

00:30 – 05:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 00:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 05:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

5 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

00:30 – 07:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 00:30 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 07:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 0 min.

Details

Sun

00:40 – 06:20 LvivKrakow Departure at 00:40 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 06:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

5 h. 40 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sat

01:10 – 07:00 LvivKrakow Departure at 01:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 07:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

5 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

01:10 – 07:00 LvivKrakow Departure at 01:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 07:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

5 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

01:35 – 07:00 LvivKrakow Departure at 01:35 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 07:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

5 h. 25 min.

Details

Each day

01:35 – 07:00 LvivKrakow Departure at 01:35 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 07:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

5 h. 25 min.

Details

Each day

02:00 – 07:35 LvivKrakow Departure at 02:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 07:35 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

5 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

02:30 – 08:40 LvivKrakow Departure at 02:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 08:40 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

06:00 – 13:50 LvivKrakow Departure at 06:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 13:50 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 50 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

06:55 – 13:20 LvivKrakow Departure at 06:55 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 13:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 25 min.

Details

Mon, Sat

06:55 – 13:20 LvivKrakow Departure at 06:55 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 13:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 25 min.

Details

Tue

06:55 – 13:20 LvivKrakow Departure at 06:55 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 13:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 25 min.

Details

Mon, Tue

08:00 – 17:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 08:00 from: Kuznevycha str.2 Arrival at 17:30 to: Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton

9 h. 30 min.

Details

Sat

08:00 – 15:20 LvivKrakow Departure at 08:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 15:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 20 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:10 – 17:00 LvivKrakow Departure at 10:10 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 17:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

10:50 – 17:00 LvivKrakow Departure at 10:50 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 17:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

11:30 – 19:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 11:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 19:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

11:30 – 19:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 11:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 19:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Sat

12:00 – 19:20 LvivKrakow Departure at 12:00 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 19:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 20 min.

Details

Thu, Sat

12:10 – 20:45 LvivKrakow Departure at 12:10 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 20:45 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

13:00 – 20:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 20:30 to: Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 20:45 LvivKrakow Departure at 13:00 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 20:45 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 45 min.

Details

Each day

13:00 – 20:45 LvivKrakow Departure at 13:00 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 20:45 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 45 min.

Details

Each day

13:10 – 19:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 13:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 19:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

13:10 – 19:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 13:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 19:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

13:30 – 22:00 LvivKrakow Departure at 13:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 22:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Thu

13:40 – 20:15 LvivKrakow Departure at 13:40 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 20:15 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 35 min.

Details

Thu, Sat

14:00 – 19:50 LvivKrakow Departure at 14:00 from: Cafe "Kazka" near the bus station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 19:50 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

5 h. 50 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

14:00 – 22:00 LvivKrakow Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 22:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Thu

14:00 – 20:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 20:30 to: Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton

6 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue

14:00 – 21:00 LvivKrakow Departure at 14:00 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 0 min.

Details

Sat

14:00 – 19:50 LvivKrakow Departure at 14:00 from: Cafe "Kazka" near the bus station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 19:50 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

5 h. 50 min.

Details

Mon, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 21:45 LvivKrakow Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 21:45 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 45 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 20:00 LvivKrakow Departure at 14:00 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 20:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu

14:20 – 20:15 LvivKrakow Departure at 14:20 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 20:15 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

5 h. 55 min.

Details

Thu, Sat

14:25 – 21:45 LvivKrakow Departure at 14:25 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 21:45 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 20 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 21:50 LvivKrakow Departure at 14:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 21:50 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 20 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 21:00 LvivKrakow Departure at 14:30 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 30 min.

Details

Wed, Sun

15:30 – 22:10 LvivKrakow Departure at 15:30 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 22:10 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 40 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

15:30 – 21:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 15:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 21:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 23:10 LvivKrakow Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 23:10 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 10 min.

Details

Sat

16:25 – 23:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 16:25 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 23:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 5 min.

Details

Fri, Sat

16:30 – 23:59 LvivKrakow Departure at 16:30 from: Railway station, city bus stop 10, Dworcovaya 1, near parking Arrival at 23:59 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 29 min.

Details

Tue

16:30 – 23:10 LvivKrakow Departure at 16:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 23:10 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 40 min.

Details

Sat

16:30 – 23:59 LvivKrakow Departure at 16:30 from: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq. Arrival at 23:59 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 29 min.

Details

Mon

16:30 – 00:10 LvivKrakow Departure at 16:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 00:10 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 40 min.

Details

Wed, Thu

17:15 – 23:50 LvivKrakow Departure at 17:15 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 23:50 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 35 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:45 – 00:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 17:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 00:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 45 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

18:00 – 00:15 LvivKrakow Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 00:15 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 15 min.

Details

Thu

18:00 – 00:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 00:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 30 min.

Details

Wed

18:15 – 00:20 LvivKrakow Departure at 18:15 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 00:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 5 min.

Details

Each day

18:20 – 23:00 LvivKrakow Departure at 18:20 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 23:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

4 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

18:30 – 00:15 LvivKrakow Departure at 18:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 00:15 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

5 h. 45 min.

Details

Thu

18:30 – 01:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 18:30 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 01:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

18:35 – 01:40 LvivKrakow Departure at 18:35 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 01:40 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 5 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sun

18:45 – 00:20 LvivKrakow Departure at 18:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 00:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

5 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

19:00 – 05:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 19:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 05:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

10 h. 30 min.

Details

Sun

19:10 – 01:10 LvivKrakow Departure at 19:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 01:10 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 02:10 LvivKrakow Departure at 19:30 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 02:10 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

19:40 – 01:20 LvivKrakow Departure at 19:40 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 01:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

5 h. 40 min.

Details

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:40 – 01:10 LvivKrakow Departure at 19:40 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 01:10 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

5 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 02:40 LvivKrakow Departure at 20:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 02:40 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 40 min.

Details

Fri

20:00 – 03:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 20:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 03:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

20:50 – 04:05 LvivKrakow Departure at 20:50 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 04:05 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 04:00 LvivKrakow Departure at 21:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., left to the barrier, trolleybus stop Arrival at 04:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

21:20 – 03:20 LvivKrakow Departure at 21:20 from: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq. Arrival at 03:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

21:20 – 03:20 LvivKrakow Departure at 21:20 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 03:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

21:30 – 04:00 LvivKrakow Departure at 21:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., left to the barrier, trolleybus stop Arrival at 04:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

21:30 – 04:20 LvivKrakow Departure at 21:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 04:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 50 min.

Details

Wed

21:35 – 03:55 LvivKrakow Departure at 21:35 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 03:55 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 20 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

21:40 – 04:20 LvivKrakow Departure at 21:40 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 04:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 40 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Fri

21:40 – 04:20 LvivKrakow Departure at 21:40 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 04:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:45 – 06:00 LvivKrakow Departure at 21:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 06:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon

22:00 – 05:00 LvivKrakow Departure at 22:00 from: Railway station, city bus stop 29, Dworcovaya 1, near parking Arrival at 05:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

22:10 – 05:50 LvivKrakow Departure at 22:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 05:50 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

22:10 – 05:50 LvivKrakow Departure at 22:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 05:50 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

22:10 – 05:50 LvivKrakow Departure at 22:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 05:50 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

22:30 – 03:55 LvivKrakow Departure at 22:30 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 03:55 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

5 h. 25 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

22:30 – 04:05 LvivKrakow Departure at 22:30 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 04:05 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

5 h. 35 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

22:30 – 04:35 LvivKrakow Departure at 22:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., left to the barrier, trolleybus stop Arrival at 04:35 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 5 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 05:10 LvivKrakow Departure at 23:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 05:10 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:00 – 07:00 LvivKrakow Departure at 23:00 from: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 Arrival at 07:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 04:35 LvivKrakow Departure at 23:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., left to the barrier, trolleybus stop Arrival at 04:35 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

5 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 06:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 23:00 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 06:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 07:00 LvivKrakow Departure at 23:00 from: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 Arrival at 07:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 06:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 23:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 06:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Wed, Thu, Sat

23:25 – 05:10 LvivKrakow Departure at 23:25 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 05:10 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

5 h. 45 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:35 – 06:30 LvivKrakow Departure at 23:35 from: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 Arrival at 06:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

6 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

23:40 – 06:40 LvivKrakow Departure at 23:40 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 06:40 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Lviv departe and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

EAST WEST EUROLINESLviv - Rzeszow

Przejazd z Lwowa dla nas jako ostateczność. Kierowcy prowadzą dobrze. Ale jeśli chodzi o obsługę to kicha, , zostawili pełny autobus w upale. A w dodatku brak klimy. Nie polecam.

ФОП Вацак/ShevabusВаршава - Львов

04.06.2017. Поїздка була непогана, водіїї старались, єдине побажання- включати кондиціонери в автобусі під час поїздки.

ФОП Вацак/ShevabusВроцлав - Львов

Не рекомендую, автобус не найкращий. За 100zl можна доїхати до Тернополя і кращим автобусом. Рекомендую перевізника Вієв.

EAST WEST EUROLINESЛьвов - Краков

Завжди їжджу тільки тим перевізником і з тими шоферами Все шикарно

EAST WEST EUROLINESЛьвов - Вроцлав

Один іодій нормальний, а інший трохи чмиристий. Автобус на 3.5 але норм. Їхав і як надиво приїхав з запізненням на 3 хв.

Старый автобус, разваливается по пути, климат контроль практически не работает, польский пограничника сказал: darmowa sauna.

Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП/Z-TIMEЖитомир - Варшава

Усе сподобалось. Комфортна і приємна поїздка

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусКиев - Краков

На вопрос "а где новый белый Мерседес?" водители ответили - "если Вы на него попадали, Вам сильно повезло - их всего два на линии. Остальные такие же старые как этот". Пришлось ехать древним Неопланом. Не могу сказать, что поездка была плохой, несмотря на возраст, Неопланы…

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information