By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Krakow

Buy bus tickets Lviv - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:20 – 13:30 LvivKrakow

13 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

00:30 – 05:30 LvivKrakow

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

00:30 – 07:30 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

00:40 – 06:20 LvivKrakow

5 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

01:00 – 08:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Mon

01:10 – 07:00 LvivKrakow

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:35 – 07:00 LvivKrakow

5 h. 25 min.

Each day

02:00 – 07:35 LvivKrakow

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

02:30 – 08:40 LvivKrakow

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:30 – 11:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

04:15 – 09:45 LvivKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:15 – 09:45 LvivKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:15 – 09:45 LvivKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:00 – 13:50 LvivKrakow

7 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

06:55 – 13:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 25 min.

Tue

06:55 – 13:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 25 min.

Tue

07:00 – 12:10 LvivKrakow

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:30 – 14:50 LvivKrakow

7 h. 20 min.

Tue

08:00 – 17:30 LvivKrakow

9 h. 30 min.

Sat

08:00 – 15:30 LvivKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Wed

09:40 – 17:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:10 – 17:00 LvivKrakow

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:20 – 17:00 LvivKrakow

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:50 – 17:00 LvivKrakow

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:30 – 19:30 LvivKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Tue

11:30 – 19:30 LvivKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Sat

12:40 – 19:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sat

13:00 – 20:30 LvivKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 20:45 LvivKrakow

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:10 – 19:30 LvivKrakow

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:10 – 19:30 LvivKrakow

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 22:00 LvivKrakow

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu

13:40 – 20:15 LvivKrakow

6 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat

14:00 – 20:30 LvivKrakow

6 h. 30 min.

Tue

14:00 – 21:05 LvivKrakow

7 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 19:50 LvivKrakow

5 h. 50 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 21:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Sat

14:00 – 21:05 LvivKrakow

7 h. 5 min.

Wed

14:00 – 19:50 LvivKrakow

5 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

14:00 – 22:00 LvivKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu

14:00 – 21:05 LvivKrakow

7 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri

14:20 – 21:50 LvivKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Sat

14:20 – 20:15 LvivKrakow

5 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat

14:20 – 21:50 LvivKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Sat

14:30 – 21:50 LvivKrakow

7 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 21:00 LvivKrakow

6 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

15:30 – 21:30 LvivKrakow

6 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:30 – 22:10 LvivKrakow

6 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

15:30 – 23:45 LvivKrakow

8 h. 15 min.

Sat

16:00 – 23:10 LvivKrakow

7 h. 10 min.

Sat

16:00 – 23:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat

16:00 – 23:30 LvivKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Sun

16:25 – 23:30 LvivKrakow

7 h. 5 min.

Fri, Sat

16:30 – 23:10 LvivKrakow

6 h. 40 min.

Sat

16:30 – 23:59 LvivKrakow

7 h. 29 min.

Tue

16:30 – 23:59 LvivKrakow

7 h. 29 min.

Mon

16:30 – 00:10 LvivKrakow

7 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:15 – 23:50 LvivKrakow

6 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:45 – 00:30 LvivKrakow

6 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

17:45 – 23:00 LvivKrakow

5 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:15 – 01:10 LvivKrakow

6 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:20 – 23:00 LvivKrakow

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:30 – 01:30 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:40 – 00:30 LvivKrakow

5 h. 50 min.

Wed

18:45 – 00:40 LvivKrakow

5 h. 55 min.

Sat

18:45 – 01:10 LvivKrakow

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:50 – 01:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 30 min.

Fri

19:00 – 01:10 LvivKrakow

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:00 – 01:00 LvivKrakow

6 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:10 – 01:10 LvivKrakow

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 01:10 LvivKrakow

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:40 – 01:10 LvivKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:40 – 01:20 LvivKrakow

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:00 – 03:30 LvivKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 02:40 LvivKrakow

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

20:10 – 04:15 LvivKrakow

8 h. 5 min.

Wed, Sun

20:50 – 04:05 LvivKrakow

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:00 – 04:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:20 – 03:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

21:20 – 03:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

21:30 – 04:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:30 – 04:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:30 – 04:00 LvivKrakow

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:30 – 04:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:30 – 04:00 LvivKrakow

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:35 – 03:55 LvivKrakow

6 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:40 – 04:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:40 – 04:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

21:45 – 06:00 LvivKrakow

8 h. 15 min.

Mon

22:00 – 06:30 LvivKrakow

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 05:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

22:05 – 04:00 LvivKrakow

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:10 – 05:50 LvivKrakow

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:10 – 05:50 LvivKrakow

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:10 – 05:50 LvivKrakow

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:10 – 04:00 LvivKrakow

5 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri

22:30 – 04:05 LvivKrakow

5 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 04:35 LvivKrakow

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 03:55 LvivKrakow

5 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

22:35 – 06:30 LvivKrakow

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:00 – 04:35 LvivKrakow

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:00 LvivKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:00 LvivKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:20 – 08:00 LvivKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

23:40 – 06:40 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:50 – 05:30 LvivKrakow

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:55 – 08:00 LvivKrakow

8 h. 5 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Lviv departe and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

P-TRANS/ФОП АмброзякЛьвов - Жешув

Відсутність зарядки і поломані крісла які щоправда цього разу , враховуючи незаповнений автобус не вплинули на поїздку. Відношення водіїв на 5+

EAST WEST EUROLINESЛьвов - Прага

Поїздка пройла добре, був Wi-Fi. Приїхали по графіку.

ФОП Семкович И.М.Львов - Катовице

Спасибо за отличное обслуживание, комфортную поездку. в дальнейшем буду выбирать именно этот экипаж. Рекомендую.

ФОП Вацак/ShevabusВаршава - Тернополь

Поїздкою задоволена.Рекомендую .

Vital euro transЛьвов - Краков

Приїхали із невеликим запізненням, зручності в автобусі відсутні, але водії дуже привітні й ввічливі.

ModultransЛьвов - Гданьск

Все понравилось, кроме времени ожидания на границе, но это не их вина.

EAST WEST EUROLINESТернополь - Вроцлав

Поїздка була легка. Границю пройшли швидко.До Вроцлава приїхали по графіку.Не було WI FI.

МодультрансВроцлав - Львов

Поездка была замечательной, уютная атмосфера с любимыми фильмами и программами, толковый и пунктуальный водитель. Единственное, что я замёрзла ночью( Не считая последнего, мне очень понравилось.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information