By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:20 – 13:30 LvivKrakow

13 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

00:30 – 07:30 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

00:30 – 06:15 LvivKrakow

5 h. 45 min.

Each day

00:40 – 06:20 LvivKrakow

5 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

01:00 – 08:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Mon

01:10 – 07:15 LvivKrakow

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

01:35 – 07:15 LvivKrakow

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:00 – 07:35 LvivKrakow

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

02:30 – 08:40 LvivKrakow

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

02:30 – 08:40 LvivKrakow

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:30 – 11:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

03:30 – 11:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Fri

04:15 – 09:45 LvivKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:15 – 09:45 LvivKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:15 – 09:45 LvivKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:00 – 13:50 LvivKrakow

7 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

06:05 – 13:20 LvivKrakow

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:40 – 13:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:55 – 13:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 25 min.

Tue

06:55 – 13:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 25 min.

Tue

07:00 – 12:10 LvivKrakow

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:30 – 14:50 LvivKrakow

7 h. 20 min.

Tue

08:00 – 17:30 LvivKrakow

9 h. 30 min.

Sat

08:00 – 15:30 LvivKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed

11:30 – 19:30 LvivKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Tue

12:40 – 19:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sat

13:00 – 20:30 LvivKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 20:45 LvivKrakow

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:10 – 19:30 LvivKrakow

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:10 – 19:30 LvivKrakow

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:10 – 19:30 LvivKrakow

6 h. 20 min.

Sat

13:30 – 21:15 LvivKrakow

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:30 – 22:00 LvivKrakow

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu

13:40 – 20:15 LvivKrakow

6 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat

14:00 – 19:50 LvivKrakow

5 h. 50 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 21:05 LvivKrakow

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 21:05 LvivKrakow

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 21:05 LvivKrakow

7 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 21:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Sat

14:00 – 19:50 LvivKrakow

5 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

14:00 – 22:00 LvivKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu

14:00 – 20:30 LvivKrakow

6 h. 30 min.

Tue

14:20 – 21:50 LvivKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Sat

14:20 – 20:15 LvivKrakow

5 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat

14:20 – 21:50 LvivKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Sat

14:30 – 21:00 LvivKrakow

6 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

14:30 – 21:50 LvivKrakow

7 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 21:30 LvivKrakow

6 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 21:30 LvivKrakow

6 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

15:30 – 23:45 LvivKrakow

8 h. 15 min.

Sat

15:30 – 22:10 LvivKrakow

6 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

16:00 – 23:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Thu, Fri

16:00 – 23:10 LvivKrakow

7 h. 10 min.

Sat

16:00 – 23:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

16:00 – 23:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Thu, Fri, Sat

16:25 – 23:30 LvivKrakow

7 h. 5 min.

Fri, Sat

16:30 – 23:10 LvivKrakow

6 h. 40 min.

Sat

16:30 – 00:10 LvivKrakow

7 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:30 – 23:40 LvivKrakow

7 h. 10 min.

Mon

16:30 – 23:59 LvivKrakow

7 h. 29 min.

Tue

17:15 – 23:50 LvivKrakow

6 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 01:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Sun

17:45 – 00:30 LvivKrakow

6 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

17:45 – 23:00 LvivKrakow

5 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:15 – 01:10 LvivKrakow

6 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:20 – 23:00 LvivKrakow

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:20 – 23:55 LvivKrakow

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:20 – 23:00 LvivKrakow

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:20 – 23:55 LvivKrakow

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:30 – 01:15 LvivKrakow

6 h. 45 min.

Fri

18:30 – 01:30 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:40 – 00:30 LvivKrakow

5 h. 50 min.

Wed

18:45 – 01:10 LvivKrakow

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:45 – 00:40 LvivKrakow

5 h. 55 min.

Sat

18:50 – 01:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 30 min.

Sun

18:50 – 01:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 30 min.

Fri

19:00 – 01:10 LvivKrakow

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:00 – 01:00 LvivKrakow

6 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:00 – 01:15 LvivKrakow

6 h. 15 min.

Fri

19:10 – 01:10 LvivKrakow

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 01:10 LvivKrakow

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:40 – 01:10 LvivKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:40 – 01:20 LvivKrakow

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:40 – 01:20 LvivKrakow

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:50 – 04:15 LvivKrakow

8 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sun

20:00 – 03:30 LvivKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 02:40 LvivKrakow

6 h. 40 min.

Fri

20:50 – 04:05 LvivKrakow

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:00 – 04:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:20 – 03:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

21:20 – 03:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

21:30 – 04:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:30 – 04:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:30 – 04:00 LvivKrakow

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:30 – 04:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:30 – 04:00 LvivKrakow

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:35 – 03:55 LvivKrakow

6 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:35 – 04:05 LvivKrakow

6 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:40 – 04:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:40 – 04:20 LvivKrakow

6 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

21:45 – 06:00 LvivKrakow

8 h. 15 min.

Mon

21:55 – 06:50 LvivKrakow

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:00 – 05:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Fri

22:00 – 05:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Fri

22:00 – 05:00 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Mon

22:05 – 04:00 LvivKrakow

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:10 – 04:00 LvivKrakow

5 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

22:10 – 05:50 LvivKrakow

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:10 – 05:50 LvivKrakow

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:10 – 05:50 LvivKrakow

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:15 – 06:15 LvivKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:30 – 06:50 LvivKrakow

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:30 – 03:55 LvivKrakow

5 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 04:05 LvivKrakow

5 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 04:35 LvivKrakow

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:00 – 04:35 LvivKrakow

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:00 LvivKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:00 LvivKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:35 – 08:00 LvivKrakow

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:35 – 08:00 LvivKrakow

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:40 – 05:10 LvivKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:40 – 06:40 LvivKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:40 – 05:10 LvivKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:40 – 05:10 LvivKrakow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:55 – 08:00 LvivKrakow

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:55 – 08:00 LvivKrakow

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

МодультрансЛьвов - Вроцлав

Доехал нормально. Долго стояли на границе, но водители в этом не виноваты. Большое спасибо диспетчерам "Модультранса" за то, что всегда отвечают на звонки.

МодультрансВроцлав - Львов

Поездка прошла отлично. Спасибо водителям. Уже не первый раз еду этим автобусом. Замечаний никаких нет.

EAST WEST EUROLINESЛьвов - Краков

Все было отлично.Благодарность водителям за вежливость и внимательность к пассажирам.

Яцив ФОПЛьвов - Прага

Все супер! Доволен !

Apohei-EvroliniiЛьвов - Познань

Приятные водители и, что очень важное, новые, комфортабельные автобусы! Очень всё понравилось, рекомедую всем!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТППознань - Харьков

Маршрут Познань Харьков. Автобус опоздал на 2 часа, но потом нагнали время и прибыли в Харьков по расписанию. Все нормально

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусКиев - Краков

WiFi не работает, сидения исправны, на таможне стояли 5 часов, чай кофе никто не предлагал, самой просить не хотелось. Как на меня, в автобусе было слишком жарко, +25 в салоне. Водители замечательнорм, в целом норм. Единственный минус, очень долгая посадка, задержались почти на час, первый…

Яцив ФОПГрадец Кралове - Львов

Водії ввічливі, все по маршруту. Задоволена. 5 з 5

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information