• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Lviv - Wroclaw

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:40 – 11:10 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

00:40 – 11:10 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

02:00 – 12:15 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 15 min.

Thu

03:45 – 12:10 LvivWroclaw

8 h. 25 min.

Thu

03:45 – 12:10 LvivWroclaw

8 h. 25 min.

Thu

04:15 – 14:10 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Mon

04:45 – 15:20 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

05:45 – 19:15 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

08:50 – 22:30 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 40 min.

Fri

13:00 – 01:45 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:00 – 01:45 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 45 min.

Sat

13:30 – 23:55 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

14:00 – 01:20 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:55 – 03:15 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 20 min.

Sat

15:30 – 03:15 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 45 min.

Sat

17:30 – 05:35 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

17:30 – 05:00 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 04:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 45 min.

Sun

18:00 – 06:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 06:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:10 – 05:45 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 35 min.

Wed

18:15 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sun

18:15 – 05:45 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:15 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 15 min.

Sat

18:30 – 06:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:40 – 07:05 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sun

18:45 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 45 min.

Sat

19:20 – 06:40 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:20 – 06:40 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:30 – 08:30 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:40 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:50 – 06:40 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:50 – 10:00 LvivWroclaw

14 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

19:50 – 06:40 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:10 – 08:00 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 50 min.

Sun

20:10 – 06:20 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:40 – 08:00 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Sun

20:40 – 06:20 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:50 – 09:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:20 – 09:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:30 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:40 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:40 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:40 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:30 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:40 – 10:10 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

22:40 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

22:40 – 10:10 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

23:00 – 09:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 09:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 09:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 09:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:10 – 11:25 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:40 – 09:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:40 – 09:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:40 – 09:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:45 – 20:00 LvivWroclaw

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

23:45 – 20:00 LvivWroclaw

20 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

23:45 – 20:00 LvivWroclaw

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

23:45 – 20:00 LvivWroclaw

20 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Z-TIME/Pryntsypal/ ahent TDV Kovelske ATPVilnius - Warszawa

The ride was comfortable and on time. There was no toilet in the bus, but the driver stopped often enough so that the passengers could use a restroom at gas stations and walk a little. It was a bit too warm in the bus. I…

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPChisinau - Chernivtsi

Everything perfect!

Vasilkivtransavto/AgatWroclaw - Hradec Králové

AC, wi-fi, WC are available.

ModultransKrakow airport - Kalush

All ok, good bus, driver gently called me on mobile about his 20minutes delay.

Yatsiv FOPPraha - Dolyna

A good choice.

P-TRANS/Opiruk O.V. FOPRzeszow - Kolomyya

Thank you, it was a good trip.

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПОдесса - Катовице

Dobre na ti groczy

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPGdansk - Kryvyi Rih

Very good trip

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation