By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Wroclaw

Buy bus tickets Lviv - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:20 – 20:05 LvivWroclaw

19 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

00:30 – 09:25 LvivWroclaw

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

00:40 – 11:10 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

01:10 – 11:50 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:35 – 11:50 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

02:00 – 12:15 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

02:30 – 14:00 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:30 – 15:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

04:15 – 14:10 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

04:15 – 14:10 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

04:15 – 14:10 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

06:00 – 19:15 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

08:00 – 21:00 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Sat

08:00 – 20:00 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Wed

13:00 – 23:55 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 01:45 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:00 – 23:55 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Tue

14:00 – 01:20 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 01:20 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Wed

14:00 – 01:20 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 04:00 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Sun

17:45 – 03:35 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:45 – 02:00 LvivWroclaw

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:15 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:20 – 02:00 LvivWroclaw

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:20 – 03:35 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:30 – 06:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:40 – 06:25 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 45 min.

Wed

18:45 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:45 – 06:20 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 35 min.

Sat

18:50 – 05:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 55 min.

Fri

19:00 – 05:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:40 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:00 – 08:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

20:10 – 10:00 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

20:50 – 09:10 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:20 – 07:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

21:20 – 07:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

21:30 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:35 – 08:20 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:45 – 11:00 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 15 min.

Mon

22:10 – 12:10 LvivWroclaw

14 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

22:10 – 08:20 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Mon, Fri

22:10 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:10 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:10 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:10 – 12:10 LvivWroclaw

14 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

22:30 – 08:20 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 08:25 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:40 – 11:00 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:50 – 09:25 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Lviv departe and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Юниверс/EWHDКраков - Тернополь

На борту був нетверезий пасажир з стійким запахом, крім того валізу виставили на вулиці у Львові посеред ночі, водіїв не здивував той факт, що людини біля валізи не має і ніхто її не забирає,тому що їхала я в Тернопіль. Прохання водіям бути уважнішими і не…

Юниверс/EWHDГданьск - Киев

нормальная поездка. особых претензий не имею.

Федак И.М./АгатЛьвов - Катовице

На границі чекали 6.5 год.У мене був початок проекту на 10.00,я поїхала цим автобусом,який мав приїхати о 5.30, а він з границі виїхав о 6. Це був шок, неприємності з польськими партнерами. Розчарована.Leo express був набагато кращим.

ФОП ПолянскийЛьвов - Краков

Поїздка пройшла добре. Автобус відправився зі Львова вчасно. Водії дуже привітні.

МодультрансЛьвов - Вроцлав

Доехал без проблем. Спасибо водителям и перевозчику.

Юниверс/EWHDКиев - Жешув

Основная претензия, что из Киева отправились на 1 час позже, в связи з чем, попали в простой на границе. В итоге в Жешув прибыли на 4,5 часа позже графика.

МодультрансОполе - Львов

добре організовані водії: у дорозі були 11 год, був інтернет, ціна найдешевша. Другий раз поїду знову зними

ModultransWroclaw - Lviv

Quick and efficient. Not wasting time during the breaks.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information