By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Wroclaw

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:20 – 20:05 LvivWroclaw

19 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

00:30 – 12:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

00:30 – 12:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

00:30 – 11:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

00:40 – 11:10 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

02:00 – 12:15 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

02:00 – 12:15 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

02:30 – 14:00 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

02:30 – 14:00 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:30 – 15:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

04:15 – 14:10 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

04:15 – 14:10 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

04:15 – 14:10 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

06:00 – 19:15 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

07:30 – 19:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Tue

08:00 – 21:00 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Sat

08:00 – 19:35 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:00 – 20:00 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed

08:50 – 22:30 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

08:50 – 22:30 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

13:00 – 01:45 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:00 – 23:55 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Fri

14:00 – 01:20 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 23:55 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Tue

14:20 – 01:45 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 25 min.

Sat

14:20 – 01:45 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 25 min.

Sat

17:30 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Sun

18:15 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:20 – 02:00 LvivWroclaw

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:20 – 03:35 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:30 – 06:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:40 – 06:25 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 45 min.

Wed

18:45 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:50 – 05:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 55 min.

Fri

18:50 – 05:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 55 min.

Sun

19:00 – 05:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:40 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:50 – 10:00 LvivWroclaw

14 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

20:00 – 08:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:50 – 09:10 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:20 – 07:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

21:20 – 07:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

21:30 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:30 – 08:15 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:35 – 08:20 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:35 – 08:25 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:45 – 11:00 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 15 min.

Mon

22:05 – 08:15 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:10 – 12:10 LvivWroclaw

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

22:10 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:10 – 12:10 LvivWroclaw

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

22:10 – 08:20 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

22:10 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:10 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:15 – 11:00 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

22:30 – 08:20 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 08:25 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:20 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:40 – 09:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:40 – 09:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:40 – 11:00 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:40 – 09:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

МодультрансЛьвов - Катовице

Поїздка пройшла добре. Приємні і ввічливі водії. Шкода що не було де підзарядити телефон.

Все было супер. Поездкой и обслуживанием довольны

Potynhe H.S.Варшава - Полтава

Є тільки один минус: за мала відстань, між рядами сидіннями.

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусЖитомир - Краков

Ogólnie nie było źle, można dać czwórkę. Jak dla mnie, w autobusie było za gorąco. Fotel na którym siedziałem nie dał się skutecznie odsunąć w bok. Pani od kawy i herbaty była sympatyczna i uprzejma. Panowie kierowcy nie byli specjalnie uprzejmi i przyjaźni, bagaże traktowali…

ModultransВаршава - Коломыя

Плюси: є вай фай, телевізор. Дуже тепло. Зарядка телефону у водіїв. Мінуси. Не по місцях.

Все было замечательно !

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507 (НАШБУС.СOM)Вроцлав - Житомир

Один з кращих перевізників!!! Їду вже другий раз рейсом Житомир-Вроцлав і назад) Привітливий персонал, стюардеса, безкоштовно чай, кава, почастували цукерками, дрібниця, але приємно))))) В кінці подорожі приємним подарунком була фірмова ручка!) Може мені здалось, але два рази повторювалось те саме, що приїзджаємо з великим запізненням,…

Яцив ФОППрага - Ужгород

Вся поездка была комфортной

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information