By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Wroclaw

Buy bus tickets Lviv - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:20 – 20:05 LvivWroclaw

19 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

00:30 – 09:25 LvivWroclaw

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

00:30 – 12:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

00:40 – 11:10 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

01:10 – 11:50 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:35 – 11:50 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

02:00 – 12:15 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

02:00 – 12:15 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

02:30 – 14:00 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:30 – 15:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Fri

03:30 – 15:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

04:15 – 14:10 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

04:15 – 14:10 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

04:15 – 14:10 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

06:00 – 19:15 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

07:30 – 19:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Tue

08:00 – 20:00 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Wed

08:00 – 21:00 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Sat

13:00 – 01:45 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:00 – 23:55 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Fri

14:00 – 01:20 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Wed

14:00 – 01:20 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 01:20 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 23:55 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Tue

14:20 – 01:45 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 25 min.

Sat

14:20 – 01:45 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sat

17:30 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Sun

18:15 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:20 – 03:35 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:20 – 02:00 LvivWroclaw

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:30 – 06:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:40 – 06:25 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 45 min.

Wed

18:45 – 06:20 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 35 min.

Sat

18:45 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:50 – 05:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 55 min.

Sun

18:50 – 05:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 55 min.

Fri

19:00 – 05:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:40 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:50 – 10:00 LvivWroclaw

14 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

20:00 – 08:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:50 – 09:10 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:20 – 07:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

21:20 – 07:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

21:30 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:30 – 08:15 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:35 – 08:20 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:45 – 11:00 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 15 min.

Mon

22:05 – 08:15 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:10 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:10 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:10 – 12:10 LvivWroclaw

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

22:10 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:10 – 12:10 LvivWroclaw

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

22:10 – 08:20 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

22:30 – 08:25 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:30 – 08:20 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:00 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:40 – 11:00 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:50 – 09:25 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Lviv departe and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

EAST WEST EUROLINESЛьвов - Прага

Ехала 8.12. Автобус комфортный, водители вежливые и внимательные. На границе стояли 4.5 часа. Еду не первый раз, заметила, что на выходных всегда большие очереди перед таможней. В будние дни обычно границу проходят за 3-4 часа.

Рома-бус/ЕВХДХарьков - Катовице

Ехала маршрут Харьков-Катовице, из Харькова до Киева доехали на комфортабельном бусе, в Киеве пересели на большой автобус, были предложены чай, кофе, водичка. Водители все умнички, дорога была и с мокрым снегом, и при сильном тумане...

Юниверс/EWHDТернополь - Жешув

З тернополя до жешува з 6 годин доїхали, це найшвидше з усіх перевізників з якими я їздив☺

Юниверс/EWHDЖешув - Тернополь

Швидко і комфортно)))

EAST WEST EUROLINESТернополь - Вроцлав

З Тернополя їхали одним автобусом, а у Львові пересідали на інший. Сказали, що другий автобус буде набагато кращий, але був такої самої якості. Все інше повністю влаштовувало, Wi-Fi був постійно. На кордоні була велика черга, стояли 6 годин, але водії - молодці, наганяли час по…

ФОП ПолянскийВроцлав - Львов

Єдиний мінус - тісні місця для сидіння пасажирів. Все решта було добре

Yatsiv FOPKalush - Praha

Доїхали швидко і в час. Одне що не було wifi

МодультрансКраков - Калуш

Хорошая организация, прибытие вовремя, тепло и комфортно в автобусе.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information