By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Wroclaw

Buy bus tickets Lviv - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:10 – 09:25 LvivWroclaw Departure at 00:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:25 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

9 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

00:20 – 20:05 LvivWroclaw Departure at 00:20 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 20:05 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

19 h. 45 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

00:30 – 12:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 00:30 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 12:30 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

12 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed, Sat, Sun

00:30 – 09:25 LvivWroclaw Departure at 00:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:25 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

8 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

00:40 – 11:10 LvivWroclaw Departure at 00:40 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:10 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

10 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sat

01:10 – 11:50 LvivWroclaw Departure at 01:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:50 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

01:10 – 11:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 01:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:40 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

01:35 – 11:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 01:35 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:40 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 5 min.

Details

Each day

01:35 – 11:50 LvivWroclaw Departure at 01:35 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:50 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

02:00 – 12:15 LvivWroclaw Departure at 02:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 12:15 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

02:30 – 14:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 02:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 14:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

11 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

06:00 – 19:15 LvivWroclaw Departure at 06:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 19:15 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

13 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

08:00 – 19:35 LvivWroclaw Departure at 08:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 19:35 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

11 h. 35 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

08:00 – 21:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 08:00 from: Kuznevycha str.2 Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Sat

13:00 – 23:55 LvivWroclaw Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 23:55 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 55 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 01:45 LvivWroclaw Departure at 13:00 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 01:45 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 45 min.

Details

Each day

14:00 – 02:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 02:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 23:55 LvivWroclaw Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 23:55 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

9 h. 55 min.

Details

Tue

14:25 – 02:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 14:25 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 02:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

11 h. 35 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 04:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 16:00 from: Kuznevycha str.2 Arrival at 04:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

12 h. 0 min.

Details

Sun

17:45 – 03:35 LvivWroclaw Departure at 17:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 03:35 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

9 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

18:00 – 06:25 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 06:25 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 25 min.

Details

Wed

18:15 – 04:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:15 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 04:40 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

10 h. 25 min.

Details

Each day

18:20 – 03:35 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:20 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 03:35 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

9 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

18:30 – 06:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:30 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 06:30 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

18:35 – 06:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:35 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 06:40 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 5 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sun

18:45 – 06:20 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 06:20 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

11 h. 35 min.

Details

Sat

18:45 – 04:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 04:40 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

9 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

18:50 – 05:45 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:50 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 05:45 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 55 min.

Details

Sun

19:40 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 19:40 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 05:30 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

9 h. 50 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 08:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 20:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 08:30 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

20:35 – 10:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 20:35 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 10:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

13 h. 25 min.

Details

Wed, Sun

20:50 – 09:10 LvivWroclaw Departure at 20:50 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:10 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

21:00 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 21:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., left to the barrier, trolleybus stop Arrival at 09:40 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

12 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

21:20 – 07:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 21:20 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 07:30 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

21:20 – 07:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 21:20 from: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq. Arrival at 07:30 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

21:30 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 21:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., left to the barrier, trolleybus stop Arrival at 09:40 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

12 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

21:35 – 08:20 LvivWroclaw Departure at 21:35 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 08:20 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 45 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

21:45 – 11:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 21:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

13 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon

22:10 – 12:10 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:10 from: Bus station №8, Dvortsova sq., 1 Arrival at 12:10 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

14 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

22:10 – 12:10 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:10 from: Bus station №8, Dvortsova sq., 1 Arrival at 12:10 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

14 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

22:10 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 10:30 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

12 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

22:10 – 08:20 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 08:20 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

22:10 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 10:30 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

12 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

22:10 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 10:30 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

12 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

22:30 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., left to the barrier, trolleybus stop Arrival at 09:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

10 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

22:30 – 08:20 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:30 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 08:20 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

9 h. 50 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

22:30 – 08:25 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:30 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 08:25 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

9 h. 55 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

23:00 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 23:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:40 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

10 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:00 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 23:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., left to the barrier, trolleybus stop Arrival at 09:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

10 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 23:00 from: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 Arrival at 12:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 23:00 from: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 Arrival at 12:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

23:25 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 23:25 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:40 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

10 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:40 – 11:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 23:40 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

11 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Lviv departe and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП/Z-TIMEРовно - Варшава

перевозчик не учитывает во времени прибытия то что на границе 4-8 часов автобусы стоят в очереди. Квитанции об опоздании не дают, если звонить диспетчеру после прибытия, что бы как в нормальном мире оформить и зафиксировать опоздание - ответ опозданий не было.

Prykarpatskyy Express/Janosik SP.zo.oЧерновцы - Еленя-Гура

Долгое прохождение границы. Не работающий туалет в автобусе. Длинные остановки на заправках.

FOP Vatsak/ShevabusWroclaw - Lviv

Не самый лучший способ добраться до цели Вашей поездки. Опять Вы платите за конкретные места, а на деле происходит свободная рассадка. Особенно обидно тем, кто путешествует вдвоём и вынуждены ехать отдельно. Нет кульков для мусора, приходилось на каждой остановке выходить и выбрасывать самим.

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусКиев - Вроцлав

Оценку "отлично" ставлю за комфорт и удобство расположения мест для сидения, за чистоту. Автобус "Мерседес" НАШБУС.COM - как при заказе на сайте. Wi-Fi работал, можно было выпить кофе или чай - просто супер. Но в бочке меда, нашлась и капля дегтя. Вечером поставили российский сериал…

EAST WEST EUROLINESЛьвов - Варшава

Все добре, тільки часами мало місця для ніг, правда я 195 см.

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусКиев - Краков

Все было хорошо кроме того что,кофе и чая не кто не предлагал и Wi-Fi не работал

EAST WEST EUROLINESЛьвов - Варшава

Часто користуюся послугами фірми. В основному всім задоволений. Але водії економлять на паливі коли стоїмо на кордоні, через це не працює клімат контроль, в салоні автобусу утворюється сауна, люди чахнуть. Дискомфорт від цього нереальний. Ще водій з помічником не звертають уваги що коїться в салоні,…

Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП/Z-TIMEТернополь - Познань

Таким водіям картоплю на базарі продавати! Місце яке я собі резервував зазделегідь, як виявилось зайнятим! Політика автобуса на рахунок посадкових місць (кто успел тот и присел) 90% моїх поїздок автобусами infobus в жахливому стані 80-ті 90-роки. Спочатку по Євросоюзу декілька міліонів відмотали, а тепер можна…

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information