By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Wroclaw

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 11:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

00:30 – 12:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

00:40 – 11:10 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

00:40 – 11:10 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

02:00 – 12:15 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

03:30 – 15:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Sun

04:15 – 14:10 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

04:15 – 14:10 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

04:15 – 14:10 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

06:00 – 19:15 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

07:30 – 19:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Tue

07:40 – 19:35 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 55 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:00 – 20:00 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed

08:00 – 21:00 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Sat

08:00 – 19:35 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 35 min.

Tue

08:10 – 19:35 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:50 – 22:30 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri

08:50 – 22:30 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri

12:20 – 22:10 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:20 – 22:10 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:00 – 01:45 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:30 – 23:55 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

14:00 – 01:20 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 01:20 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri

14:55 – 03:15 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 20 min.

Sat

15:30 – 03:15 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 45 min.

Sat

17:30 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Sun

18:15 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:20 – 02:00 LvivWroclaw

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:20 – 03:35 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:30 – 06:15 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 45 min.

Sat

18:30 – 06:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:30 – 05:45 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri

18:40 – 06:25 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 45 min.

Wed, Thu

18:45 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:50 – 05:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 55 min.

Sun

19:00 – 05:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:00 – 06:15 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 15 min.

Sat

19:20 – 06:30 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:40 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:50 – 06:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:50 – 10:00 LvivWroclaw

14 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

20:00 – 08:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:10 – 08:00 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 50 min.

Sun

20:40 – 08:00 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Sun

20:50 – 09:10 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:20 – 07:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

21:20 – 07:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

21:30 – 12:10 LvivWroclaw

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:30 – 12:10 LvivWroclaw

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:30 – 08:15 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:30 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:40 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:40 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:40 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:40 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:45 – 10:45 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Mon

22:05 – 08:15 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:10 – 08:20 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

22:10 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

22:15 – 11:00 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

22:30 – 08:25 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 08:20 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:20 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:40 – 09:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:40 – 09:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:40 – 09:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:45 – 20:00 LvivWroclaw

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:45 – 20:00 LvivWroclaw

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

VilartransРовно - Прага

Prujemni dobrozychlyvi vodii. Komfortna psychologibhna obstanovka,v avtobusi chysto.Jedynyj moment-ne bylo ani muzyky jakois lehenkoji,ani filmu. Ja b dodala to:)

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDKhmelnytskyi - Praha

Fast'n'furious

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDХерсон - Прага

Praha-Cherson i Cherson-Praha

On time. Very comfortable.

Яцив ФОПЛьвов - Прага

Everything was really cool

gera kelione ir toliau rinksiuos si vezeja dekingas uz kelione, sekmes versle..

Noretusi geresniu keliu Ukrainoje o vezejas OK pagarba!

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information