Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Wroclaw

Buy bus tickets Lviv - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets from Ukraine to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses from Lviv to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:10 – 09:25 LvivWroclaw Departure at 00:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:25 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

9 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

00:20 – 20:05 LvivWroclaw Departure at 00:20 from: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8 Arrival at 20:05 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

19 h. 45 min.

Details

Tue, Fri, Sun

00:30 – 09:25 LvivWroclaw Departure at 00:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:25 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

8 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

01:10 – 11:50 LvivWroclaw Departure at 01:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:50 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

01:10 – 11:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 01:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:40 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

01:35 – 11:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 01:35 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:40 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 5 min.

Details

Each day

01:35 – 11:50 LvivWroclaw Departure at 01:35 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:50 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

02:20 – 12:15 LvivWroclaw Departure at 02:20 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 12:15 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

9 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

02:30 – 14:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 02:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 14:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

11 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

03:30 – 15:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 03:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 15:30 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

12 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed

06:00 – 19:15 LvivWroclaw Departure at 06:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 19:15 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

13 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

08:00 – 21:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 08:00 from: Kuznevycha str.2 Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Sat

08:00 – 19:35 LvivWroclaw Departure at 08:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 19:35 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

11 h. 35 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:00 – 01:45 LvivWroclaw Departure at 13:00 from: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8 Arrival at 01:45 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 45 min.

Details

Sat

13:00 – 01:45 LvivWroclaw Departure at 13:00 from: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8 Arrival at 01:45 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 45 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:25 – 02:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 14:25 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 02:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

11 h. 35 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:45 – 04:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 17:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 04:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

17:45 – 02:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 17:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 02:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

8 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

18:00 – 05:15 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 05:15 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

11 h. 15 min.

Details

Thu

18:00 – 06:25 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 06:25 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 25 min.

Details

Wed, Fri

18:15 – 04:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:15 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 04:40 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

10 h. 25 min.

Details

Each day

18:20 – 04:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:20 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 04:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

9 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

18:20 – 02:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:20 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 02:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

7 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

18:30 – 06:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:30 from: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8 Arrival at 06:30 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

18:30 – 05:15 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 05:15 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 45 min.

Details

Thu

18:45 – 04:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 04:40 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

9 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

18:45 – 06:20 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 06:20 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

11 h. 35 min.

Details

Thu, Sat

19:30 – 06:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 19:30 from: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8 Arrival at 06:40 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

11 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

20:00 – 08:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 20:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 08:30 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 30 min.

Details

Wed, Sat, Sun

20:50 – 09:10 LvivWroclaw Departure at 20:50 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:10 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 20 min.

Details

Mon, Thu, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 21:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., left to the barrier, trolleybus stop Arrival at 09:40 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

12 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

21:30 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 21:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., left to the barrier, trolleybus stop Arrival at 09:40 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

12 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

21:35 – 08:20 LvivWroclaw Departure at 21:35 from: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8 Arrival at 08:20 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 45 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

21:45 – 11:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 21:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

13 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon

22:10 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 10:30 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

12 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

22:10 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 10:30 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

12 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

22:10 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 10:30 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

12 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

22:30 – 08:25 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:30 from: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8 Arrival at 08:25 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

9 h. 55 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

22:30 – 08:20 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:30 from: Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8 Arrival at 08:20 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

9 h. 50 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

22:30 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., left to the barrier, trolleybus stop Arrival at 09:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

10 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 23:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:40 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

10 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:00 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 23:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., left to the barrier, trolleybus stop Arrival at 09:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

10 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 23:00 from: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 Arrival at 12:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 23:00 from: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 Arrival at 12:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

23:25 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 23:25 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:40 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

10 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:40 – 11:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 23:40 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

11 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Lviv departe and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go from Ukraine to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information