By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Wroclaw

Buy bus tickets Lviv - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:10 – 09:25 LvivWroclaw Departure at 00:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:25 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

9 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

00:20 – 20:05 LvivWroclaw Departure at 00:20 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 20:05 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

19 h. 45 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

00:30 – 09:25 LvivWroclaw Departure at 00:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:25 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

8 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

00:40 – 11:10 LvivWroclaw Departure at 00:40 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:10 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

10 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sat

01:10 – 11:50 LvivWroclaw Departure at 01:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:50 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

01:10 – 11:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 01:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:40 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

01:35 – 11:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 01:35 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:40 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 5 min.

Details

Each day

01:35 – 11:50 LvivWroclaw Departure at 01:35 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:50 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

02:00 – 12:15 LvivWroclaw Departure at 02:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 12:15 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

02:30 – 14:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 02:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 14:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

11 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

06:00 – 19:15 LvivWroclaw Departure at 06:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 19:15 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

13 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

08:00 – 19:35 LvivWroclaw Departure at 08:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 19:35 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

11 h. 35 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:00 – 21:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 08:00 from: Kuznevycha str.2 Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Sat

12:10 – 01:45 LvivWroclaw Departure at 12:10 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 01:45 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

13 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

13:00 – 01:45 LvivWroclaw Departure at 13:00 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 01:45 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 45 min.

Details

Each day

13:00 – 23:55 LvivWroclaw Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 23:55 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 55 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

14:00 – 23:55 LvivWroclaw Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 23:55 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

9 h. 55 min.

Details

Tue

14:25 – 02:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 14:25 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 02:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

11 h. 35 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:45 – 02:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 17:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 02:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

8 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

17:45 – 02:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 17:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 02:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

8 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

18:00 – 05:15 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 05:15 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

11 h. 15 min.

Details

Thu

18:00 – 06:25 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 06:25 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 25 min.

Details

Wed

18:15 – 04:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:15 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 04:40 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

10 h. 25 min.

Details

Each day

18:20 – 02:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:20 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 02:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

7 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

18:20 – 02:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:20 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 02:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

7 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

18:30 – 05:15 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 05:15 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 45 min.

Details

Thu

18:30 – 06:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:30 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 06:30 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

18:35 – 06:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:35 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 06:40 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 5 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

18:35 – 06:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:35 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 06:40 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 5 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sun

18:45 – 04:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 04:40 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

9 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

18:45 – 06:20 LvivWroclaw Departure at 18:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 06:20 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

11 h. 35 min.

Details

Thu, Sat

19:30 – 06:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 19:30 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 06:40 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

11 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

19:40 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 19:40 from: Bus station №8, Dvortsova sq., 1 Arrival at 05:30 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

9 h. 50 min.

Details

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 08:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 20:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 08:30 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 30 min.

Details

Wed, Sat, Sun

20:50 – 09:10 LvivWroclaw Departure at 20:50 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:10 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

12 h. 20 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 21:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., left to the barrier, trolleybus stop Arrival at 09:40 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

12 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

21:30 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 21:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., left to the barrier, trolleybus stop Arrival at 09:40 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

12 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

21:35 – 08:20 LvivWroclaw Departure at 21:35 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 08:20 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

10 h. 45 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

21:45 – 11:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 21:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

13 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon

22:10 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 10:30 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

12 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

22:10 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 10:30 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

12 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

22:10 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:10 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 10:30 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

12 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

22:30 – 08:25 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:30 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 08:25 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

9 h. 55 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

22:30 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., left to the barrier, trolleybus stop Arrival at 09:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

10 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

22:30 – 08:20 LvivWroclaw Departure at 22:30 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 08:20 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

9 h. 50 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

23:00 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 23:00 from: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 Arrival at 12:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 23:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:40 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

10 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:00 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 23:00 from: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 Arrival at 12:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 23:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., left to the barrier, trolleybus stop Arrival at 09:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

10 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

23:25 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw Departure at 23:25 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:40 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

10 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:40 – 11:00 LvivWroclaw Departure at 23:40 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 11:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

11 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Lviv departe and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусКиев - Краков

Не рекомендую этого перевозчика! Крайне дамские отношение к клиенту, опоздание более чем на 10 часов, лысая резина на колесах(!)

EAST WEST EUROLINESJelenia Gora - Lviv

Рейс Прага-Кам.Подольский. Ехала автобусом √2. Быстро, удобно. Доброжелательные, приветливые водители.

Яцив ФОПКраков - Калуш

Vodili molodci,svoju rabotu znajut,a vot poljskie pogranci mu...ki

МодультрансКраков - Ивано-Франковск

Вчасно приїхали в Краків, швидко пройшли кордон, водії позитивні.

FOP Vatsak/ShevabusWroclaw - Lviv

Все отлично. Музыка не играла - можно было спать. Туалет и wi-fi работали. Поездка полностью по графику.

МодультрансЛьвов - Ополе

В принципе автобус хороший, чистый. Но водители туалет не открывают. На таможне началось самое интересное: кто-то подкинул не на свои места сигареты, таможенники нашли и водитель просто вышел из себя, кричал на пассажиров и просто заставлял любого человека признаться в перевозе сигарет. Такой же вопрос…

EAST WEST EUROLINESХерсон - Лейпциг

Водії хороші, спокійні, не суєтливі, автобус комфортабельний, буду рекомендувати своїм знайомим. У Львові обслуговуючий персонал спрацював теж на відмінно. Поїздкою задоволений.

МодультрансКраков - Черновцы

В этот раз поездка нормальная. Но вот незадача: забыла в автобусе пояс от пальто, из офиса "Модультранса" дали телефоны водителя, которые не отвечают. Пояс тю тю

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information