• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Lviv - Wroclaw

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:40 – 11:10 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

00:40 – 11:10 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

02:00 – 12:15 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

04:00 – 15:20 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:00 – 15:20 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:15 – 14:00 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

04:15 – 14:00 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

05:45 – 19:15 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

09:10 – 20:30 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:40 – 20:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:00 – 01:45 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:30 – 23:55 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:00 – 01:10 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

14:15 – 23:35 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sat

15:30 – 02:05 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

17:10 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 20 min.

Wed

17:30 – 06:00 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 06:00 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 04:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 45 min.

Thu

18:00 – 05:15 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 15 min.

Thu

18:15 – 05:40 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:15 – 05:45 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:15 – 04:40 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:30 – 05:15 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 45 min.

Thu

18:45 – 05:40 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:45 – 04:40 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:00 – 05:40 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:00 – 06:00 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 04:00 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 06:00 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 06:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:30 – 08:10 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu

19:30 – 08:00 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu

20:10 – 08:00 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 50 min.

Sun

20:10 – 06:55 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:10 – 08:40 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:30 – 06:40 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:40 – 06:55 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:40 – 08:40 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:40 – 09:10 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 30 min.

Tue

20:40 – 08:00 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Sun

20:50 – 09:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:50 – 09:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:00 – 06:40 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:00 – 09:40 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:20 – 09:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:25 – 09:10 LvivWroclaw

11 h. 45 min.

Tue

21:30 – 10:20 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 50 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

21:30 – 07:20 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:30 – 10:10 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

21:40 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:00 – 08:20 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:00 – 08:15 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:05 – 08:35 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:05 – 08:15 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:05 – 08:15 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:30 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:30 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:30 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:30 – 10:30 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:40 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:40 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:50 – 09:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:00 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:00 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:00 – 09:30 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:10 – 11:25 LvivWroclaw

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:10 – 08:40 LvivWroclaw

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:40 – 09:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:40 – 09:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:40 – 09:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:40 – 09:45 LvivWroclaw

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

P-TransKyiv - Kraków

The drivers were so gentle and friendly. Thank you for everything.

NaszbusLodz - Zhytomyr

It's gud

NaszbusKyiv - Warszawa

I think one of the best company. The drivers are very friendly and helpful. The bus was very comfortable .If i go to Ukraine again, i will use same company.

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation