Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Buses Kiev - Wroclaw

Buy bus tickets Kiev - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets from Ukraine to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses from Kiev to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Kiev to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
11:00 – 07:40 KievWroclaw Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 07:40 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

20 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

11:00 – 07:40 KievWroclaw Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 07:40 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

20 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

12:50 – 10:30 KievWroclaw Departure at 12:50 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 10:30 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

21 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

12:50 – 10:30 KievWroclaw Departure at 12:50 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 10:30 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

21 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

13:00 – 12:00 KievWroclaw Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 12:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

23 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

13:30 – 10:30 KievWroclaw Departure at 13:30 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 10:30 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

21 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

13:30 – 10:30 KievWroclaw Departure at 13:30 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 10:30 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

21 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

13:30 – 10:30 KievWroclaw Departure at 13:30 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 10:30 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

21 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

14:00 – 12:00 KievWroclaw Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 12:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

22 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

14:30 – 11:40 KievWroclaw Departure at 14:30 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 11:40 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

21 h. 10 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

15:45 – 14:35 KievWroclaw Departure at 15:45 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 14:35 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

22 h. 50 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

15:45 – 14:35 KievWroclaw Departure at 15:45 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 14:35 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

22 h. 50 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

16:45 – 12:15 KievWroclaw Departure at 16:45 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 12:15 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

19 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

17:00 – 15:30 KievWroclaw Departure at 17:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 15:30 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

22 h. 30 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

17:30 – 12:15 KievWroclaw Departure at 17:30 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 12:15 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

18 h. 45 min.

Details

Each day

18:00 – 14:00 KievWroclaw Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 14:00 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

20 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

18:55 – 20:05 KievWroclaw Departure at 18:55 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 20:05 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

25 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:15 – 19:15 KievWroclaw Departure at 20:15 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 19:15 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

23 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

20:15 – 19:15 KievWroclaw Departure at 20:15 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 19:15 to: Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13

23 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

23:15 – 19:35 KievWroclaw Departure at 23:15 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 19:35 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

20 h. 20 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:30 – 21:00 KievWroclaw Departure at 23:30 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11

21 h. 30 min.

Details

Sat

Route on map

How from Kiev quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Kiev departe and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go from Ukraine to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information