By time
By price

Buses Kiev - Wroclaw

Buy bus tickets Kiev - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Kiev to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:20 – 01:20 KievWroclaw

19 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

06:40 – 01:20 KievWroclaw

18 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

08:00 – 04:00 KievWroclaw

20 h. 0 min.

Sun

10:20 – 05:45 KievWroclaw

19 h. 25 min.

Sun

10:20 – 05:45 KievWroclaw

19 h. 25 min.

Fri

11:00 – 12:10 KievWroclaw

25 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

11:00 – 07:40 KievWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 12:10 KievWroclaw

25 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

12:00 – 12:10 KievWroclaw

24 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

12:00 – 12:10 KievWroclaw

24 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

12:25 – 12:00 KievWroclaw

23 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:50 – 10:30 KievWroclaw

21 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:50 – 10:30 KievWroclaw

21 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:00 – 12:00 KievWroclaw

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 10:30 KievWroclaw

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 10:30 KievWroclaw

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 10:30 KievWroclaw

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 08:20 KievWroclaw

18 h. 20 min.

Mon, Fri

14:00 – 12:00 KievWroclaw

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:45 – 14:35 KievWroclaw

22 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

15:45 – 14:35 KievWroclaw

22 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

16:00 – 12:30 KievWroclaw

20 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

16:45 – 12:15 KievWroclaw

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:59 – 15:30 KievWroclaw

22 h. 31 min.

Wed, Sat

17:00 – 15:30 KievWroclaw

22 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

17:30 – 12:15 KievWroclaw

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:00 – 14:00 KievWroclaw

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:55 – 20:05 KievWroclaw

25 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 14:10 KievWroclaw

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 14:10 KievWroclaw

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:15 – 19:15 KievWroclaw

23 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

23:30 – 21:00 KievWroclaw

21 h. 30 min.

Sat

Route on map

How from Kiev quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Kiev departe and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Lviv Nikolaev the thrip was late to reach the destination over 45 minutes

Юниверс/EWHDГданьск - Киев

Имела честь ехать в рейсе Гданьск-Киев в августе 2017 года. Поездку можно оценить на 4 балла из 5. К водителям никаких замечаний нет, хорошие люди. К девушкам не приставали. Очень важно, что работал кондиционер! Огромная радость настигла нас нежданно, так как прибыли на место назначения…

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусВроцлав - Киев

Очень комфортно, водители профессионалы, пользуемся этим перевозчиком постоянно, рекомендуем!!!

Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATP/Z-TIMENovohrad-Volynskyi - Kovel

Було швидко, зручно, і чисто. Писля 3 години кондиціонер зламався і було жарко але не найгірше. Рекомендую.

KOBRAWarszawa - Kiev

Ужастный автобус, ни туалета ни кондиционера ни тв. Останавливают когда сами хотят в туалет. Как говориться дёшево и сердито. Никогда в жизни и никому не пожелаю. Автобус советских времен типа полет и ничего не работает. На ходу глохнет пускает и воняет в салоне соляной. Окна…

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусКиев - Краков

Прекрасный перевозчик, отличный экипаж, минус только то, что простояли на таможне около 7 часов и прибыли в пункт заначения с таким же опозданием.

Водители хорошие. Всё остальное - ад. Автобус "привет дешёвые школьные экскурсии". Для 12 часовой поездки... Ну такое. Душно, неудобно. К слову, не все маршруты на зебре, как я понимаю. Радовались прибытию. А поездка - жесть. Если у вас есть возможность купить билеты другого перевозчика -…

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatWroclaw - Praha

The bus never came , I wait for it 8 hours I had to buy another ticket with another company ... Worst rip off !!!!

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information