By time
By price

Buses Kiev - Wroclaw

Buy bus tickets Kiev - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Kiev to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:20 – 01:20 KievWroclaw

19 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

06:40 – 01:20 KievWroclaw

18 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

08:00 – 04:00 KievWroclaw

20 h. 0 min.

Sun

10:20 – 05:45 KievWroclaw

19 h. 25 min.

Fri

10:20 – 05:45 KievWroclaw

19 h. 25 min.

Sun

11:00 – 07:40 KievWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 07:40 KievWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:00 – 12:10 KievWroclaw

25 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

12:00 – 12:10 KievWroclaw

24 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

12:25 – 12:00 KievWroclaw

23 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:50 – 10:30 KievWroclaw

21 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:00 – 12:00 KievWroclaw

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 10:30 KievWroclaw

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 10:30 KievWroclaw

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:00 KievWroclaw

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 08:20 KievWroclaw

18 h. 20 min.

Mon, Fri

15:45 – 14:35 KievWroclaw

22 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

15:45 – 14:35 KievWroclaw

22 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

16:45 – 12:15 KievWroclaw

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:59 – 15:30 KievWroclaw

22 h. 31 min.

Wed, Sun

17:00 – 15:30 KievWroclaw

22 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

17:30 – 12:15 KievWroclaw

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:55 – 20:05 KievWroclaw

25 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 14:10 KievWroclaw

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 14:10 KievWroclaw

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:15 – 19:15 KievWroclaw

23 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

23:30 – 21:00 KievWroclaw

21 h. 30 min.

Sat

Route on map

How from Kiev quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Kiev departe and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Рома-бус/ЕВХДКиев - Свебодзин

Пользуюсь услугами этого перевозчика второй раз. Вайфай отсутствует, что в прошлый раз, что в этот. В одном автобусе был туалет и сравнительно удобные кресла, но правда не в эту поездку. Оба раза рейс опаздывал на пол дня, но не из за того, что долго стояли…

KOBRAЛодзь - Харьков

В целом все хорошо, но кондиционер не работал, было то душно то холодно, а под конец что-то поломалось, но довезли.тв не было, туалета тоже. Из-за пробки под Варшавой опаздали на 2 часа.

Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП/Z-TIMEГдыня - Запорожье

Замечаний нет. Всё отлично. Очень благодарен.

Universe/EWHDWroclaw - Kiev

Если бы можно поставить -5 звезд данному перевозчику, уверенно поставил бы. Во-первых, если бы я не перезвонил водителю рейса Познань- Киев, то во Вроцлав , автобус быт не заехал, поскольку у них там " нет пассажиров", как объяснил мне водитель. Во-вторых, обращение водителей на "ты"…

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусКатовице - Киев

Ехала с Катовице до Киева. Все очень хорошо, только долго. Почему то задержался на два часа в пути, хотя таможня 3,5 часа.

Были тех.проблемы с колесом,но устранили за 0,5часа.Остановки в туалет не продуманы.

Луцк-Люблин, в Луцк опоздал на 2 часа, в Люблин на 1 час. Автобус неудобный, делали пересадки.Никогда больше не буду ехать с этим перевозчиком.

Львов - Минск. 12 часов пыхтеть в этом тарантасе жутко неудобно, бессонная ночь. Хотя приехали вовремя.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information