• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Kyiv - Wroclaw

Buy bus and coach tickets Kyiv - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Kyiv to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:00 – 01:10 KyivWroclaw

19 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

06:30 – 23:35 KyivWroclaw

17 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat

08:00 – 05:30 KyivWroclaw

21 h. 30 min.

Wed

08:30 – 06:00 KyivWroclaw

21 h. 30 min.

Sun

10:00 – 04:00 KyivWroclaw

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 04:00 KyivWroclaw

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:20 – 04:45 KyivWroclaw

18 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 07:40 KyivWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:30 – 09:20 KyivWroclaw

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:30 – 09:20 KyivWroclaw

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:30 – 10:30 KyivWroclaw

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 09:40 KyivWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:00 – 09:30 KyivWroclaw

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 10:30 KyivWroclaw

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 12:00 KyivWroclaw

22 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:30 – 10:30 KyivWroclaw

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:40 – 10:10 KyivWroclaw

20 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:40 – 10:10 KyivWroclaw

20 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 11:25 KyivWroclaw

21 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:00 – 08:15 KyivWroclaw

18 h. 15 min.

Each day

14:30 – 10:10 KyivWroclaw

19 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

14:30 – 10:10 KyivWroclaw

19 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 10:10 KyivWroclaw

19 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 10:30 KyivWroclaw

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 10:30 KyivWroclaw

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 09:45 KyivWroclaw

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:00 – 11:25 KyivWroclaw

20 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:00 – 09:30 KyivWroclaw

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 09:45 KyivWroclaw

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:00 – 10:30 KyivWroclaw

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 09:45 KyivWroclaw

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:00 – 09:45 KyivWroclaw

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:30 – 12:15 KyivWroclaw

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:00 – 14:00 KyivWroclaw

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 14:00 KyivWroclaw

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 14:00 KyivWroclaw

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Kyiv quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kyiv depart and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Vasilkivtransavto/AgatWroclaw - Hradec Králové

AC, wi-fi, WC are available.

VilartransРовно - Прага

Prujemni dobrozychlyvi vodii. Komfortna psychologibhna obstanovka,v avtobusi chysto.Jedynyj moment-ne bylo ani muzyky jakois lehenkoji,ani filmu. Ja b dodala to:)

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

VilartransPraha - Rivne

Duzhe fajno

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation