• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Kyiv - Warszawa

Buy bus and coach tickets Kyiv - Warszawa: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Warszawa in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Warszawa and back, including departures today. Get from Kyiv to Warszawa cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
03:30 – 20:15 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 45 min.

Each day

05:00 – 19:00 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

05:00 – 19:00 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

07:50 – 23:15 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:30 – 23:20 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 50 min.

Sun

09:00 – 22:40 KyivWarszawa

13 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

09:50 – 23:40 KyivWarszawa

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:00 – 02:30 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 04:50 KyivWarszawa

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:00 – 06:10 KyivWarszawa

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 23:59 KyivWarszawa

13 h. 59 min.

Each day

10:00 – 23:59 KyivWarszawa

13 h. 59 min.

Each day

10:00 – 00:10 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

10:40 – 01:20 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:00 – 02:00 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

11:20 – 02:55 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:20 – 03:00 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:30 – 03:00 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

11:30 – 02:55 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:30 – 03:00 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

12:20 – 03:00 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:00 – 04:40 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:00 – 05:00 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:25 – 05:20 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 55 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

13:30 – 04:45 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 15 min.

Wed

13:40 – 05:40 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

13:40 – 05:40 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:40 – 05:40 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 05:35 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:00 – 02:30 KyivWarszawa

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 05:50 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:00 – 05:00 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 06:20 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:05 – 05:20 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 15 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

14:30 – 05:40 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 06:00 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 06:10 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:30 – 05:40 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 05:40 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

14:40 – 07:00 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:10 KyivWarszawa

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:10 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:00 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:00 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:50 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 04:10 KyivWarszawa

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:10 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:05 – 07:00 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:05 – 07:00 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:20 – 07:40 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:30 – 06:30 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 07:00 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 09:30 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri

20:00 – 10:25 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:00 – 10:25 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:00 – 10:25 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:00 – 10:40 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:50 – 09:40 KyivWarszawa

11 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

21:50 – 09:40 KyivWarszawa

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:50 – 09:40 KyivWarszawa

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:40 – 15:40 KyivWarszawa

17 h. 0 min.

Fri

23:10 – 15:40 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 30 min.

Fri

Route on map

How from Kyiv quickly reach the center of Warszawa in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kyiv depart and where they arrive at Warszawa. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Bazilievskyi V.O.Izium - Lublin

The trip was OK

VolodymyretstransservisKiev - Warszawa

18.12.2018 with a carrier Volodymyretstransservis on the route: Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station), pl.36-37 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144 Very good travel with good driver ..... i always travel with big happy !!!!

Avtotranzit/AgatSarny (Rivnenska obl.) - Warszawa

Kierowcy OK, autobus czysty. Polecam.

NovikovLAKiev - Katowice

Good trip ...

НовиковЛА

Otlichno!Bystro ikomfortno!

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation