By time
By price

Buses Kiev - Warszawa

Buy bus tickets Kiev - Warszawa: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Warszawa in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Warszawa and back, including departures today. Get from Kiev to Warszawa cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
04:30 – 23:20 KievWarszawa Departure at 04:30 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 23:20 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

06:30 – 22:30 KievWarszawa Departure at 06:30 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 22:30 to: Bus Station "Centralna"

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

06:30 – 21:40 KievWarszawa Departure at 06:30 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 21:40 to: Bus Station "Centralna"

15 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

06:50 – 22:10 KievWarszawa Departure at 06:50 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 22:10 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

07:00 – 22:10 KievWarszawa Departure at 07:00 from: Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1 Arrival at 22:10 to: Żwirki i Wigury 1

15 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

07:00 – 22:25 KievWarszawa Departure at 07:00 from: Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1 Arrival at 22:25 to: Żwirki i Wigury 1

15 h. 25 min.

Details

Each day

07:00 – 22:15 KievWarszawa Departure at 07:00 from: Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1 Arrival at 22:15 to: Żwirki i Wigury 1

15 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

07:00 – 22:25 KievWarszawa Departure at 07:00 from: Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1 Arrival at 22:25 to: Żwirki i Wigury 1

15 h. 25 min.

Details

Each day

07:00 – 21:45 KievWarszawa Departure at 07:00 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 21:45 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 h. 45 min.

Details

Each day

07:00 – 22:25 KievWarszawa Departure at 07:00 from: Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1 Arrival at 22:25 to: Żwirki i Wigury 1

15 h. 25 min.

Details

Each day

07:00 – 23:00 KievWarszawa Departure at 07:00 from: Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1 Arrival at 23:00 to: Żwirki i Wigury 1

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

07:00 – 22:10 KievWarszawa Departure at 07:00 from: Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1 Arrival at 22:10 to: Żwirki i Wigury 1

15 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

07:00 – 22:10 KievWarszawa Departure at 07:00 from: Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1 Arrival at 22:10 to: Żwirki i Wigury 1

15 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

07:15 – 22:10 KievWarszawa Departure at 07:15 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 22:10 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

07:50 – 22:15 KievWarszawa Departure at 07:50 from: Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1 Arrival at 22:15 to: Żwirki i Wigury 1

14 h. 25 min.

Details

Each day

07:50 – 22:25 KievWarszawa Departure at 07:50 from: Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1 Arrival at 22:25 to: Żwirki i Wigury 1

14 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

07:50 – 22:25 KievWarszawa Departure at 07:50 from: Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1 Arrival at 22:25 to: Żwirki i Wigury 1

14 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

07:50 – 22:10 KievWarszawa Departure at 07:50 from: Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1 Arrival at 22:10 to: Żwirki i Wigury 1

14 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

07:50 – 22:10 KievWarszawa Departure at 07:50 from: Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1 Arrival at 22:10 to: Żwirki i Wigury 1

14 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

07:50 – 23:00 KievWarszawa Departure at 07:50 from: Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1 Arrival at 23:00 to: Żwirki i Wigury 1

15 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

07:50 – 22:10 KievWarszawa Departure at 07:50 from: Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1 Arrival at 22:10 to: Żwirki i Wigury 1

14 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

07:50 – 22:25 KievWarszawa Departure at 07:50 from: Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1 Arrival at 22:25 to: Żwirki i Wigury 1

14 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

08:00 – 22:20 KievWarszawa Departure at 08:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 22:20 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

08:00 – 22:30 KievWarszawa Departure at 08:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 22:30 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

08:00 – 22:20 KievWarszawa Departure at 08:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 22:20 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

08:00 – 22:30 KievWarszawa Departure at 08:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 22:30 to: Bus Station "Centralna"

14 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

08:00 – 21:40 KievWarszawa Departure at 08:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 21:40 to: Bus Station "Centralna"

13 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

08:00 – 22:30 KievWarszawa Departure at 08:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 22:30 to: Bus Station "Centralna"

14 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

08:00 – 22:30 KievWarszawa Departure at 08:00 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 22:30 to: Bus Station "Centralna"

14 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

08:00 – 22:20 KievWarszawa Departure at 08:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 22:20 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

11:00 – 02:00 KievWarszawa Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 02:00 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 02:00 KievWarszawa Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 02:00 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed, Sat, Sun

12:25 – 06:20 KievWarszawa Departure at 12:25 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 06:20 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

13:00 – 04:40 KievWarszawa Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 04:40 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

13:00 – 04:40 KievWarszawa Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 04:40 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

13:45 – 02:40 KievWarszawa Departure at 13:45 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 02:40 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

14:00 – 02:40 KievWarszawa Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 02:40 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

14:40 – 07:00 KievWarszawa Departure at 14:40 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

16 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

14:40 – 07:00 KievWarszawa Departure at 14:40 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

16 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

15:00 – 08:00 KievWarszawa Departure at 15:00 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 08:00 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sun

15:45 – 08:35 KievWarszawa Departure at 15:45 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 08:35 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

16 h. 50 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

15:45 – 08:35 KievWarszawa Departure at 15:45 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 08:35 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

16 h. 50 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

16:00 – 08:00 KievWarszawa Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 08:00 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 08:00 KievWarszawa Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 08:00 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed, Fri, Sat

16:30 – 06:30 KievWarszawa Departure at 16:30 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 06:30 KievWarszawa Departure at 16:30 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 07:55 KievWarszawa Departure at 17:00 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 07:55 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

17:00 – 09:05 KievWarszawa Departure at 17:00 from: Bus Station "Vydubichi", Naberezno-Pecerskaya doroga 10 Arrival at 09:05 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

16 h. 5 min.

Details

Each day

17:00 – 07:40 KievWarszawa Departure at 17:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 07:40 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

17:00 – 07:30 KievWarszawa Departure at 17:00 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 07:30 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

17:30 – 07:20 KievWarszawa Departure at 17:30 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 07:20 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

13 h. 50 min.

Details

Fri

18:00 – 08:55 KievWarszawa Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 08:55 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 h. 55 min.

Details

Wed

18:00 – 09:50 KievWarszawa Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 09:50 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15 h. 50 min.

Details

Tue

18:00 – 09:50 KievWarszawa Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 09:50 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15 h. 50 min.

Details

Wed

18:00 – 08:55 KievWarszawa Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 08:55 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 h. 55 min.

Details

Tue

18:55 – 11:00 KievWarszawa Departure at 18:55 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 11:00 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

16 h. 5 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 11:00 KievWarszawa Departure at 18:55 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 11:00 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

16 h. 5 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 08:50 KievWarszawa Departure at 19:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

13 h. 50 min.

Details

Wed, Sun

20:00 – 10:30 KievWarszawa Departure at 20:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 10:30 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 h. 30 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 10:30 KievWarszawa Departure at 20:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 10:30 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 10:25 KievWarszawa Departure at 21:00 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 10:25 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

13 h. 25 min.

Details

Each day

21:00 – 10:25 KievWarszawa Departure at 21:00 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 10:25 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

13 h. 25 min.

Details

Each day

21:00 – 10:25 KievWarszawa Departure at 21:00 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 10:25 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

13 h. 25 min.

Details

Each day

21:30 – 09:00 KievWarszawa Departure at 21:30 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 09:00 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

Route on map

How from Kiev quickly reach the center of Warszawa in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Kiev departe and where they arrive at Warszawa. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

EurostatusPraha - Kiev

Всё понравилось, персонал супер, очень отзывчивый, автобус мягкий и удобный, доехали точно по расписанию! Обратно поеду с этой же компанией. Спасибо.

Terletskiy PetroWarszawa - Ternopil

Купив білети заздалегідь, але знайшовши в автобус, для мене місць не залишилось. Прийшлось сваритись з водіями і вимагати, щоб мене посадили. Кондиціонер не працює, в салоні жарко. Автобус не комфортний, зламався по дорозі. На щастя доїхали вчасно і щасливо. Зразок українського сервісу за європейську ціну.…

ТОВ ГюнселКиев - Люблин

Автобус хороший, телик в кресле, там выбираешь, что хочешь смотреть. Но вопрос к администрации, почему на границе, когда 7 часов стояли нельзя было включить этот телик?!

Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП/Z-TIMEТернополь - Познань

Таким водіям картоплю на базарі продавати! Місце яке я собі резервував зазделегідь, як виявилось зайнятим! Політика автобуса на рахунок посадкових місць (кто успел тот и присел) 90% моїх поїздок автобусами infobus в жахливому стані 80-ті 90-роки. Спочатку по Євросоюзу декілька міліонів відмотали, а тепер можна…

Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATP/Z-TIMEWarszawa - Rivne

My taste is totally negative. I paid for a travel ticket and there was no bus, one bus that should go to kovel, that you told didn't accept my ticket, and I had to buy another ticket from another bus company to make my trip,…

ЕвростатусПрага - Киев

Автобус хороший, комфортный. Кондиционер работал даже слишком ,а WI-FI не работало хоть на сайте обещали ,расположение мест -другое. И я думаю ,что на таких рейсах туалет должен работать, ребенок захотел в туалет ,а нам говорят, что за 40 минут будет остановка,

НовиковЛАКиев - Щецин

Всё было хорошо, кроме wi-fi в автобусе. На Украине он пропадал, а в Польше вообще не было! Хотелось бы ещё розетки для зарядки телефонов

AvtotranzitКиев - Краков

Все понравилось.единственне wifi который был предоставлен очень худо роботал.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information