By time
By price

Buses Kiev - Warszawa

Buy bus and coach tickets Kiev - Warszawa: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Warszawa in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Warszawa and back, including departures today. Get from Kiev to Warszawa cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
04:30 – 23:20 KievWarszawa

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:30 – 22:40 KievWarszawa

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:30 – 21:40 KievWarszawa

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:00 – 23:00 KievWarszawa

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 23:00 KievWarszawa

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 22:10 KievWarszawa

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:00 – 22:10 KievWarszawa

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:00 – 20:30 KievWarszawa

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri

07:00 – 22:15 KievWarszawa

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:00 – 22:15 KievWarszawa

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:00 – 22:25 KievWarszawa

15 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:00 – 22:25 KievWarszawa

15 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:50 – 22:10 KievWarszawa

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:50 – 22:10 KievWarszawa

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:50 – 22:15 KievWarszawa

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:50 – 22:15 KievWarszawa

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:50 – 22:25 KievWarszawa

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:50 – 22:25 KievWarszawa

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:50 – 23:00 KievWarszawa

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:50 – 23:00 KievWarszawa

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:00 – 22:30 KievWarszawa

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:00 – 21:40 KievWarszawa

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:00 – 22:00 KievWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 22:40 KievWarszawa

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:00 – 21:40 KievWarszawa

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:10 – 00:50 KievWarszawa

16 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

08:30 – 23:20 KievWarszawa

14 h. 50 min.

Sun

09:30 – 08:10 KievWarszawa

22 h. 40 min.

Mon

10:00 – 00:10 KievWarszawa

14 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

10:00 – 00:10 KievWarszawa

14 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

11:00 – 00:20 KievWarszawa

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:00 – 02:00 KievWarszawa

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:20 – 01:55 KievWarszawa

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:20 – 01:55 KievWarszawa

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:40 – 03:00 KievWarszawa

14 h. 20 min.

Sat

12:50 – 03:30 KievWarszawa

14 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sat

13:00 – 04:40 KievWarszawa

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:00 – 04:40 KievWarszawa

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:10 – 03:00 KievWarszawa

13 h. 50 min.

Sat

13:45 – 02:40 KievWarszawa

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:00 – 04:20 KievWarszawa

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 04:20 KievWarszawa

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 02:40 KievWarszawa

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 04:20 KievWarszawa

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 06:20 KievWarszawa

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 04:20 KievWarszawa

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:10 – 06:00 KievWarszawa

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:30 – 06:50 KievWarszawa

16 h. 20 min.

Sun

14:30 – 07:30 KievWarszawa

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

14:30 – 08:00 KievWarszawa

17 h. 30 min.

Sun

14:30 – 06:50 KievWarszawa

16 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

14:30 – 07:30 KievWarszawa

17 h. 0 min.

Fri

14:30 – 09:30 KievWarszawa

19 h. 0 min.

Sun

14:30 – 07:30 KievWarszawa

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

14:40 – 07:00 KievWarszawa

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:40 – 07:00 KievWarszawa

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:40 – 06:20 KievWarszawa

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:20 KievWarszawa

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:20 KievWarszawa

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:10 KievWarszawa

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:20 KievWarszawa

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:20 KievWarszawa

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:05 – 07:00 KievWarszawa

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:45 – 08:35 KievWarszawa

16 h. 50 min.

Fri

15:45 – 08:35 KievWarszawa

16 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

16:00 – 08:00 KievWarszawa

16 h. 0 min.

Wed

16:00 – 07:00 KievWarszawa

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 06:30 KievWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 06:30 KievWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 06:55 KievWarszawa

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:00 – 07:00 KievWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 06:55 KievWarszawa

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:00 – 07:40 KievWarszawa

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 09:05 KievWarszawa

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:55 – 12:50 KievWarszawa

17 h. 55 min.

Thu

18:55 – 12:50 KievWarszawa

17 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 12:50 KievWarszawa

17 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 12:50 KievWarszawa

17 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 12:50 KievWarszawa

17 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 09:25 KievWarszawa

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

20:30 – 09:25 KievWarszawa

12 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 10:25 KievWarszawa

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:00 – 10:25 KievWarszawa

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:00 – 10:25 KievWarszawa

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:30 – 09:00 KievWarszawa

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 09:40 KievWarszawa

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:40 – 15:40 KievWarszawa

17 h. 0 min.

Fri

22:40 – 15:40 KievWarszawa

17 h. 0 min.

Fri

23:10 – 15:40 KievWarszawa

16 h. 30 min.

Fri

23:10 – 15:40 KievWarszawa

16 h. 30 min.

Fri

23:40 – 17:30 KievWarszawa

17 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

23:40 – 17:30 KievWarszawa

17 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

Route on map

How from Kiev quickly reach the center of Warszawa in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kiev depart and where they arrive at Warszawa. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Very good trip

It was fast and comfortable!

TOV GunselOdessa - Kiev

I would like appreciate Güncell.I did really engoy my trip. Thanks.

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

TOV GunselWarszawa - Kiev

It was a very nice trip. thank you bus company.

TOV GunselKiev - Odessa

The bus is reasonably comfortable, however if you're traveling overnight, don't expect this to be a sleeper bus, as it has standard seatings only and doesnt recline back enough for a proper sleep. Avoid the seats at the very back as they don't even recline…

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

On time. Very comfortable.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information