Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Kyiv - Warszawa

Buy bus and coach tickets Kyiv - Warszawa: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Warszawa in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Warszawa and back, including departures today. Get from Kyiv to Warszawa cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
03:00 – 15:30 KyivWarszawa

12 h. 30 min.

Fri

03:00 – 15:30 KyivWarszawa

12 h. 30 min.

Fri

05:15 – 19:30 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

05:40 – 23:20 KyivWarszawa

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:55 – 22:15 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

06:10 – 22:15 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

06:30 – 21:40 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:00 – 22:15 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:30 – 22:15 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:30 – 22:15 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:45 – 22:15 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:00 – 21:40 KyivWarszawa

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:00 – 22:30 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:00 – 21:40 KyivWarszawa

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:30 – 23:20 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 50 min.

Sun

08:30 – 23:20 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 50 min.

Wed

09:00 – 22:40 KyivWarszawa

13 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

10:00 – 02:30 KyivWarszawa

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 00:10 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 00:10 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:00 – 00:20 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:00 – 02:00 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:20 – 03:00 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:20 – 03:00 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:30 – 03:00 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

11:30 – 03:00 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

11:50 – 08:00 KyivWarszawa

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:50 – 08:00 KyivWarszawa

20 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:20 – 03:00 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:20 – 03:00 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:00 – 04:40 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 06:10 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 40 min.

Thu

13:30 – 07:10 KyivWarszawa

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 06:00 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sun

13:30 – 06:50 KyivWarszawa

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 06:50 KyivWarszawa

17 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sat

13:40 – 05:40 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

13:40 – 05:40 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

13:40 – 05:40 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri

14:00 – 03:00 KyivWarszawa

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 03:00 KyivWarszawa

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 06:20 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 06:50 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

14:00 – 06:20 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:10 – 06:00 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:30 – 05:40 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sat

14:30 – 05:40 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri

14:30 – 05:40 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sat

14:30 – 06:00 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:40 – 07:00 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:20 KyivWarszawa

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 03:30 KyivWarszawa

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:20 KyivWarszawa

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 03:30 KyivWarszawa

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:20 KyivWarszawa

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:10 KyivWarszawa

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:20 KyivWarszawa

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:05 – 07:00 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:00 – 07:00 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 07:00 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:20 – 07:40 KyivWarszawa

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:30 – 06:30 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 06:55 KyivWarszawa

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:00 – 07:00 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 07:00 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:55 – 12:50 KyivWarszawa

17 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

18:55 – 12:50 KyivWarszawa

17 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

18:55 – 12:50 KyivWarszawa

17 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

18:55 – 12:50 KyivWarszawa

17 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

18:55 – 12:50 KyivWarszawa

17 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

20:00 – 10:25 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:00 – 10:25 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:00 – 10:25 KyivWarszawa

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:30 – 09:25 KyivWarszawa

12 h. 55 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:50 – 09:40 KyivWarszawa

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:50 – 09:40 KyivWarszawa

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:50 – 09:40 KyivWarszawa

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:40 – 15:40 KyivWarszawa

17 h. 0 min.

Fri

23:10 – 15:40 KyivWarszawa

16 h. 30 min.

Fri

23:40 – 17:30 KyivWarszawa

17 h. 50 min.

Fri

23:40 – 17:30 KyivWarszawa

17 h. 50 min.

Fri

Route on map

How from Kyiv quickly reach the center of Warszawa in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kyiv depart and where they arrive at Warszawa. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Z-TIME/Pryntsypal/ ahent TDV Kovelske ATPVilnius - Warszawa

The ride was comfortable and on time. There was no toilet in the bus, but the driver stopped often enough so that the passengers could use a restroom at gas stations and walk a little. It was a bit too warm in the bus. I…

Kramatorske ATP 11410Poltava - Warszawa

most often should be turn on ventilation. was not fresh air. Driver was very helpfull.

Bazilievskyi V.O.Izium - Lublin

The trip was OK

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPChisinau - Chernivtsi

Everything perfect!

CAZNA TRANSSzczecin - Kyiv

The Bus was quite comfortable, the Wifi worked and the drivers were friendly.

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПОдесса - Катовице

Dobre na ti groczy

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPGdansk - Kryvyi Rih

Very good trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Chernivtsi

It was fast and comfortable!

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation