• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 1/2 Nauky ave.

Bus Station, 1/2 Nauky ave.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
05:40 – 04:10 KyivGdansk KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdansk

22 h. 30 min.

Sun

06:40 – 20:40 KyivGenichesk KyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiBobrynetsMykolaivKhersonNova KakhovkaKakhovkaNovotroitske (Khersonska obl.)Genichesk

14 h. 0 min.

Wed

07:15 – 07:30 KyivBydgoszcz KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

24 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed

07:15 – 15:40 KyivLviv KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLviv

8 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

07:20 – 15:25 KyivKharkiv KyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat

07:25 – 06:30 KyivPoznan KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawSwidnicaJaworLegnicaLesznoPoznan

23 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed

08:20 – 16:25 KyivKharkiv KyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat

08:20 – 16:25 KyivKharkiv KyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyMyrhorodPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 5 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

11:15 – 01:55 KyivRubizhne (Luganska obl.) KyivBoryspilPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)

14 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun

13:40 – 21:30 KyivLviv KyivZhytomyrRivneBrodyLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

17:20 – 07:50 KyivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLitynKhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:00 – 06:30 KyivChernivtsi KyivZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

10 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 1/2 Nauky ave. in the city of Kyiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kyiv

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation