• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.

Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:20 – 06:55 KharkivMarkivka (Luganska obl.) KharkivKupianskSvatove (Luganska obl.)Starobilsk (Luganska obl.)Belovodsk (Luganska obl.)Markivka (Luganska obl.)

6 h. 35 min.

Each day

00:40 – 07:00 KharkivMarkivka (Luganska obl.) KharkivKupianskSvatove (Luganska obl.)Starobilsk (Luganska obl.)Belovodsk (Luganska obl.)Markivka (Luganska obl.)

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

01:50 – 06:20 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproZaporizhia

4 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

02:50 – 06:30 KharkivZywiec KharkivPoltavaBoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelLiubomlRzeszowKrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

27 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

03:05 – 09:00 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproZaporizhia

5 h. 55 min.

Sun

03:15 – 19:40 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

16 h. 25 min.

Tue

03:50 – 19:00 KharkivKrasnodar KharkivBelgorodRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

15 h. 10 min.

Fri, Sun

03:55 – 07:55 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

4 h. 0 min.

Wed

04:30 – 14:10 KharkivKoszalin KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

33 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:30 – 18:10 KharkivLutsk KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutsk

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:30 – 14:10 KharkivKoszalin KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

33 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:30 – 13:00 KharkivSwiebodzin KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

32 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:00 – 08:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:00 – 11:00 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhia

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 14:30 KharkivKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.) KharkivDniproDniproZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)MelitopolKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:25 – 11:10 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivPisochinKrasnohradDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhia

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

29 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

29 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivSievierodonetsk KharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivSievierodonetsk KharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivSievierodonetsk KharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

07:00 – 02:40 KharkivChernivtsi KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

19 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

29 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

29 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 23:40 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:00 – 15:30 KharkivPraha KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivHradec KralovePraha

32 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 23:40 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:30 – 12:39 KharkivStarobilsk (Luganska obl.) KharkivShevchenkove (Kharkivska obl.)KupianskSvatove (Luganska obl.)Starobilsk (Luganska obl.)

5 h. 9 min.

Each day

07:30 – 22:30 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:30 – 15:30 KharkivPraha KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePardubicePraha

32 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 19:35 KharkivBerdyansk KharkivPisochinKrasnohradPereschepynePereschepyneNovomoskovskNovomoskovskDniproDniproDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakTokmakBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyansk

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:55 – 15:00 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivPisochinKrasnohradDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhia

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:40 – 17:20 KharkivDnipro KharkivPoltavaDnipro

5 h. 40 min.

Fri

12:00 – 12:40 KharkivLodz KharkivPoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodz

24 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:00 – 12:40 KharkivLodz KharkivPoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawaLodz

24 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:00 – 12:40 KharkivLodz KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodz

24 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:00 – 12:30 KharkivLodz KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodz

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 16:40 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhia

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:00 – 00:30 KharkivSarny (Rivnenska obl.) KharkivPoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:15 – 18:00 KharkivMarkivka (Luganska obl.) KharkivSvatove (Luganska obl.)Starobilsk (Luganska obl.)Belovodsk (Luganska obl.)Markivka (Luganska obl.)

5 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:50 – 06:00 KharkivSaratov KharkivVoronezhBorisoglebskBalashovKalininskSaratov

17 h. 10 min.

Fri

13:30 – 20:10 KharkivKyiv KharkivPoltavaKyiv

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

13:55 – 23:30 KharkivMariupol KharkivMariupol

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:00 – 19:35 KharkivSievierodonetsk KharkivKupianskKreminna (Luhanska obl.)Rubizhne (Luganska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:30 – 09:40 KharkivWarszawa KharkivPoltavaKyivLublinWarszawa

19 h. 10 min.

Sat, Sun

14:30 – 09:40 KharkivWarszawa KharkivPoltavaKyivLublinWarszawa

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:30 – 09:40 KharkivWarszawa KharkivPoltavaKyivLublinWarszawa

19 h. 10 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:45 – 20:00 KharkivMarkivka (Luganska obl.) KharkivKupianskSvatove (Luganska obl.)Starobilsk (Luganska obl.)Belovodsk (Luganska obl.)Markivka (Luganska obl.)

5 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:00 – 11:50 KharkivBukovel (Polianytsia) KharkivPoltavaKhorolLubnyPyriatynBoryspilKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheMikulychynTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)Bukovel (Polianytsia)

20 h. 50 min.

Fri, Sun

15:00 – 08:30 KharkivZatoka KharkivPoltavaKhorolLubnyPyriatynBoryspilKyivKyivBila TserkvaUmanOdessaChornomorskZatoka

17 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

15:10 – 19:35 KharkivSievierodonetsk KharkivKupianskKreminna (Luhanska obl.)Rubizhne (Luganska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:45 – 07:25 KharkivRostov-na-Donu KharkivRostov-na-Donu

15 h. 40 min.

Mon

16:00 – 07:30 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaKhorolLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilZhytomyrRivneLutskLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 20:40 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhia

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 07:15 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaLubnyPyriatynBoryspilKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLviv

14 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:15 – 07:00 KharkivZatoka KharkivPisochinKrasnohradPereschepynePereschepyneNovomoskovskNovomoskovskDniproDniproDniproDniproKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKazanka (Mykolaivska obl.)Novyi BuhNovyi BuhBashtankaBashtankaMykolaivMykolaivMykolaivMykolaivKobleveOdessaOdessaOdessaOdessaChornomorskChornomorskKarolino-BugazKarolino-BugazZatokaZatokaZatoka

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:35 – 21:55 KharkivDnipro KharkivKrasnohradPereschepyneNovomoskovskDnipro

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:45 – 08:30 KharkivOdessa KharkivPisochinKrasnohradDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)DniprorydneEnerhodarKamianka-DniprovskaVelyka LepetyhaNova KakhovkaKhersonMykolaivKobleveOdessa

14 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:30 – 08:40 KharkivOdessa KharkivPisochinKrasnohradDniproDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)DniprorydneEnerhodarKamianka-DniprovskaVelyka LepetyhaNova KakhovkaKhersonMykolaivKobleveOdessa

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:30 – 03:50 KharkivMelitopol KharkivDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)MelitopolMelitopol

8 h. 20 min.

Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 19:00 KharkivWarszawa KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawa

23 h. 0 min.

Sat

20:10 – 09:10 KharkivZalizniy Port KharkivKrasnohradPereschepyneDniproNikopolNovovorontsovkaBeryslavKhersonZalizniy Port

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 01:30 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproZaporizhia

4 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

21:00 – 01:30 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproZaporizhia

4 h. 30 min.

Sat

21:00 – 08:00 KharkivBerdyansk KharkivPisochinKrasnohradPereschepynePereschepyneNovomoskovskNovomoskovskDniproDniproDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakTokmakBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyansk

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:15 – 17:20 KharkivKrasnodar KharkivRostov-na-DonuStarominskaya (Krasnodarskyi kray)TimashyovskKrasnodar

20 h. 5 min.

Wed

21:30 – 08:10 KharkivKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.) KharkivPisochinKrasnohradPereschepynePereschepyneNovomoskovskNovomoskovskDniproDniproDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)MelitopolMelitopolKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)

10 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:40 – 06:50 KharkivGdynia KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

33 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:40 – 15:30 KharkivYagodyn KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelYagodyn

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:55 – 06:40 KharkivStanitsa Luganskaya KharkivChuhuivChuhuivIziumIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskLysychanskSievierodonetskSievierodonetskNovoydar (Novoajdarskyj r-n)Novoydar (Novoajdarskyj r-n)Shchastia (Luhanska obl.)Shchastia (Luhanska obl.)Petropavlivka (Petrivka), Luhanskа obl.Stanitsa LuganskayaStanitsa Luganskaya

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

22:00 – 13:30 KharkivDüsseldorf KharkivPoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

39 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

22:00 – 13:00 KharkivStuttgart airport KharkivPoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airport

39 h. 0 min.

Mon

22:00 – 07:00 KharkivPraha KharkivPoltavaLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

33 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

22:00 – 06:00 KharkivStanitsa Luganskaya KharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskNovoydar (Novoajdarskyj r-n)Shchastia (Luhanska obl.)Stanitsa Luganskaya

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:05 – 16:25 KharkivVolgograd KharkivBelgorodStary OskolVoronezhVolgograd

18 h. 20 min.

Fri

23:15 – 05:50 KharkivKyiv KharkivPoltavaBoryspilKyiv

6 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:30 – 06:00 KharkivKyiv KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyiv

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av. in the city of Kharkiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kharkiv

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation