By time
By price

Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.

Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:15 – 08:00 KharkivKiev KharkivKiev

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:05 – 18:00 KharkivDüsseldorf KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLeipzigBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgKrefeldDüsseldorf

40 h. 55 min.

Sat

03:05 – 09:00 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproZaporizhia

5 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sun

04:30 – 14:20 KharkivKoszalin KharkivPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

33 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:30 – 14:20 KharkivKoszalin KharkivPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

33 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:30 – 18:30 KharkivLutsk KharkivPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLutsk

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 19:00 KharkivMykolaiv KharkivDniproNova KakhovkaKhersonMykolaiv

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:15 – 13:20 KharkivKiev KharkivKiev

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

07:00 – 14:35 KharkivWroclaw KharkivPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

31 h. 35 min.

Fri

07:00 – 14:35 KharkivWroclaw KharkivPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

31 h. 35 min.

Fri

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

29 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

29 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

29 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivSievierodonetsk KharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 06:00 KharkivMinsk KharkivPoltavaKievChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

20 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

11:15 – 13:20 KharkivPoltava KharkivPoltava

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:00 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

29 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:40 – 17:20 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:00 – 10:25 KharkivWarszawa KharkivPoltavaKievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

22 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:00 – 10:25 KharkivWarszawa KharkivPoltavaKievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

22 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:00 – 10:25 KharkivWarszawa KharkivPoltavaKievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

22 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:10 – 02:30 KharkivSlubice KharkivPoltavaPyriatynBoryspilKievZhytomyrRivneLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinSlubice

36 h. 20 min.

Wed

14:10 – 15:00 KharkivAntwerpen KharkivPoltavaPyriatynBoryspilKievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivArnhemUtrechtAmsterdamDen HaagRotterdamAntwerpen

48 h. 50 min.

Wed

14:30 – 09:40 KharkivWarszawa KharkivPoltavaKievLublinWarszawa

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 19:30 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

3 h. 30 min.

Sun

16:00 – 19:30 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

3 h. 30 min.

Sat

17:00 – 23:55 KharkivKiev KharkivKiev

6 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:10 – 11:40 KharkivMoskva KharkivKurskTulaMoskvaMoskva

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:00 – 01:30 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproZaporizhia

4 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

21:00 – 01:30 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproZaporizhia

4 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

22:00 – 13:30 KharkivDüsseldorf KharkivPoltavaLubnyKievKievZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

39 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

22:00 – 15:00 KharkivHeilbronn KharkivPoltavaLubnyKievKievZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivChemnitzGeraNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airportHeilbronn

41 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

22:00 – 07:00 KharkivPraha KharkivPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

33 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

22:05 – 16:25 KharkivVolgograd KharkivBelgorodStary OskolVoronezhVolgograd

18 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

22:30 – 07:00 KharkivGdynia KharkivPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

32 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:30 – 10:00 KharkivSzczecin KharkivPoltavaKievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

35 h. 30 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av. in the city of Kharkiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kharkiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation