• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec autobusowy, prospekt Gagarina 22

Dworzec autobusowy, prospekt Gagarina 22: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
03:05 – 09:00 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproZaporizhia

5 godz. 55 min.

Nd

03:50 – 19:00 KharkivKrasnodar KharkivBelgorodRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

15 godz. 10 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

04:30 – 14:20 KharkivKoszalin KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

33 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

04:30 – 14:20 KharkivKoszalin KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

33 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

04:30 – 18:30 KharkivLutsk KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutsk

14 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 12:00 KharkivSlupsk KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

29 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 14:35 KharkivWroclaw KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

31 godz. 35 min.

Pt

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

29 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

29 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

29 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivSievierodonetsk KharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

5 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivSievierodonetsk KharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

5 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivSievierodonetsk KharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

5 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 02:40 KharkivChernivtsi KharkivPoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

19 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

29 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 17:40 KharkivGdynia KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

33 godz. 40 min.

Sb

08:00 – 17:40 KharkivGdynia KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

33 godz. 40 min.

Sb

08:00 – 13:15 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproZaporizhia

5 godz. 15 min.

Pn

09:00 – 19:35 KharkivBerdyansk KharkivKrasnohradPereschepyneNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakBerdyansk

10 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 15:15 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproZaporizhia

5 godz. 15 min.

Nd

11:15 – 13:20 KharkivPoltava KharkivPoltava

2 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

11:40 – 17:20 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

5 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

12:00 – 10:25 KharkivWarszawa KharkivPoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

22 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 10:25 KharkivWarszawa KharkivPoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

22 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 10:25 KharkivWarszawa KharkivPoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

22 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 10:25 KharkivWarszawa KharkivPoltavaKyivKorostenLublinWarszawa

22 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 20:10 KharkivKyiv KharkivPoltavaKyiv

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

14:15 – 13:00 KharkivSalerno KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLvivUdinePadovaBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

46 godz. 45 min.

Cz

14:15 – 06:45 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLviv

16 godz. 30 min.

Cz

14:30 – 09:40 KharkivWarszawa KharkivPoltavaKyivLublinWarszawa

19 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 09:40 KharkivWarszawa KharkivPoltavaKyivLublinWarszawa

19 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 09:40 KharkivWarszawa KharkivPoltavaKyivLublinWarszawa

19 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 01:30 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproZaporizhia

4 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

21:00 – 01:30 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproZaporizhia

4 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

21:30 – 17:15 KharkivKöln airport KharkivPoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

43 godz. 45 min.

Pt

21:45 – 21:30 KharkivSankt-Peterburg KharkivSankt-Peterburg

23 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Pt

22:00 – 13:30 KharkivDüsseldorf KharkivPoltavaLubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

39 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

22:00 – 15:00 KharkivHeilbronn KharkivPoltavaLubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivChemnitzGeraNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airportHeilbronn

41 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

22:05 – 16:25 KharkivVolgograd KharkivBelgorodStary OskolVoronezhVolgograd

18 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Pt

22:20 – 08:00 KharkivRiga KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinBialystokSuwalkiMarijampolėKaunasŠiauliaiJelgavaRiga

33 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

22:20 – 13:00 KharkivLutsk KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutsk

14 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

23:00 – 11:20 KharkivMykolaiv KharkivDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolKakhovkaNova KakhovkaKhersonMykolaiv

12 godz. 20 min.

Pt, Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, prospekt Gagarina 22 in the city of Kharkiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Kharkiv

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation