• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, prospekt Gagarina, 22

Dworzec PKS, prospekt Gagarina, 22: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
01:50 – 06:20 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproZaporizhia

4 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

02:50 – 06:30 KharkivZywiec KharkivPoltavaBoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelLiubomlRzeszowKrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

27 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

03:05 – 09:00 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproZaporizhia

5 godz. 55 min.

Nd

03:15 – 19:40 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

16 godz. 25 min.

Wt

03:50 – 19:00 KharkivKrasnodar KharkivBelgorodRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

15 godz. 10 min.

Pt, Nd

04:30 – 14:10 KharkivKoszalin KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

33 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

04:30 – 18:10 KharkivLutsk KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutsk

13 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

04:30 – 14:10 KharkivKoszalin KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

33 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

04:30 – 13:00 KharkivSwiebodzin KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

32 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:00 – 08:40 KharkivDnipro KharkivDniproDniproDnipro

2 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:00 – 11:00 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhia

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

06:00 – 14:30 KharkivKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.) KharkivDniproDniproZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)MelitopolKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)

8 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:25 – 11:10 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivPisochinKrasnohradDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhia

4 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 14:00 KharkivSlupsk KharkivPoltavaBoryspilKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

31 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 18:00 KharkivSzczecin KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

35 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 17:00 KharkivSzczecin KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

34 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 22:20 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaBoryspilKyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

15 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

29 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

29 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivSievierodonetsk KharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

5 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivSievierodonetsk KharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

5 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivSievierodonetsk KharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

5 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 02:40 KharkivChernivtsi KharkivPoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

19 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Nd

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

29 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 12:30 KharkivPoznan KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

29 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 23:40 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 15:30 KharkivPraha KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivHradec KralovePraha

32 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:15 – 15:20 KharkivKryvyi Rih KharkivKrasnohradPereschepyneNovomoskovskDniproSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Kryvyi Rih

8 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 12:39 KharkivStarobilsk (Luganska obl.) KharkivShevchenkove (Kharkivska obl.)KupianskSvatove (Luganska obl.)Starobilsk (Luganska obl.)

5 godz. 9 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 22:30 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

15 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 15:30 KharkivPraha KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

32 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 13:15 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproZaporizhia

5 godz. 15 min.

Nd

09:00 – 19:35 KharkivBerdyansk KharkivPisochinKrasnohradPereschepynePereschepyneNovomoskovskNovomoskovskDniproDniproDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakTokmakBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyansk

10 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

09:55 – 15:00 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivPisochinKrasnohradDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhia

5 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 14:00 KharkivWroclaw KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

28 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 04:15 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

18 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

11:40 – 17:20 KharkivDnipro KharkivPoltavaDnipro

5 godz. 40 min.

Pt

12:00 – 12:40 KharkivLodz KharkivPoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodz

24 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 12:40 KharkivLodz KharkivPoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawaLodz

24 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 12:40 KharkivLodz KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodz

24 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 12:30 KharkivLodz KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodz

24 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 16:40 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhia

4 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

12:50 – 06:00 KharkivSaratov KharkivVoronezhBorisoglebskBalashovKalininskSaratov

17 godz. 10 min.

Pt

13:55 – 23:30 KharkivMariupol KharkivMariupol

9 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 19:35 KharkivSievierodonetsk KharkivKupianskKreminna (Luhanska obl.)Rubizhne (Luganska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

5 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

14:15 – 13:00 KharkivSalerno KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLvivUdinePadovaBolognaFirenzeRomeNapoliSalerno

46 godz. 45 min.

Cz

14:15 – 06:00 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

15 godz. 45 min.

Cz

14:30 – 09:40 KharkivWarszawa KharkivPoltavaKyivLublinWarszawa

19 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 09:40 KharkivWarszawa KharkivPoltavaKyivLublinWarszawa

19 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 09:40 KharkivWarszawa KharkivPoltavaKyivLublinWarszawa

19 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

15:00 – 11:50 KharkivBukovel (Polianytsia) KharkivPoltavaKhorolLubnyPyriatynBoryspilKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheMikulychynTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)Bukovel (Polianytsia)

20 godz. 50 min.

Pt, Nd

15:00 – 08:30 KharkivZatoka KharkivPoltavaKhorolLubnyPyriatynBoryspilKyivKyivBila TserkvaUmanOdessaChornomorskZatoka

17 godz. 30 min.

Pt, Nd

15:10 – 19:35 KharkivSievierodonetsk KharkivKupianskKreminna (Luhanska obl.)Rubizhne (Luganska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

4 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 07:30 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaKhorolLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilZhytomyrRivneLutskLviv

15 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 20:40 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhia

4 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 07:15 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaLubnyPyriatynBoryspilKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLviv

14 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

17:15 – 07:00 KharkivZatoka KharkivPisochinKrasnohradPereschepynePereschepyneNovomoskovskNovomoskovskDniproDniproDniproDniproKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKazanka (Mykolaivska obl.)Novyi BuhNovyi BuhBashtankaBashtankaMykolaivMykolaivMykolaivMykolaivKobleveOdessaOdessaOdessaOdessaChornomorskChornomorskKarolino-BugazKarolino-BugazZatokaZatokaZatoka

13 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

17:35 – 21:55 KharkivDnipro KharkivKrasnohradPereschepyneNovomoskovskDnipro

4 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

17:45 – 08:30 KharkivOdessa KharkivPisochinKrasnohradDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)DniprorydneEnerhodarKamianka-DniprovskaVelyka LepetyhaNova KakhovkaKhersonMykolaivKobleveOdessa

14 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 07:00 KharkivOdessa KharkivDniproKryvyi RihMykolaivKobleveOdessa

13 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

18:30 – 08:40 KharkivOdessa KharkivPisochinKrasnohradDniproDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)DniprorydneEnerhodarKamianka-DniprovskaVelyka LepetyhaNova KakhovkaKhersonMykolaivKobleveOdessa

14 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

19:30 – 03:50 KharkivMelitopol KharkivDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)MelitopolMelitopol

8 godz. 20 min.

Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

19:30 – 07:00 KharkivStrilkove KharkivPisochinDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaMelitopolMelitopolNovooleksiivka (Khersonska obl.)GenicheskShchaslivtseve (Khersonska obl.)Strilkove

11 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 19:00 KharkivWarszawa KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawa

23 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

20:10 – 09:10 KharkivZalizniy Port KharkivKrasnohradPereschepyneDniproNikopolNovovorontsovkaBeryslavKhersonZalizniy Port

13 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

20:30 – 06:25 KharkivBerdyansk KharkivKrasnohradZaporizhiaTokmakBerdyansk

9 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 01:30 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproZaporizhia

4 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

21:00 – 01:30 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproZaporizhia

4 godz. 30 min.

Sb

21:00 – 06:30 KharkivKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.) KharkivDniproZaporizhiaKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)

9 godz. 30 min.

Pt, Nd

21:00 – 08:00 KharkivBerdyansk KharkivPisochinKrasnohradPereschepynePereschepyneNovomoskovskNovomoskovskDniproDniproDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakTokmakBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyansk

11 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:15 – 17:20 KharkivKrasnodar KharkivRostov-na-DonuStarominskaya (Krasnodarskyi kray)TimashyovskKrasnodar

20 godz. 5 min.

Śr

21:30 – 18:15 KharkivKöln airport KharkivPoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgKrefeldDüsseldorfKöln airport

44 godz. 45 min.

Pt

21:30 – 08:10 KharkivKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.) KharkivPisochinKrasnohradPereschepynePereschepyneNovomoskovskNovomoskovskDniproDniproDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)MelitopolMelitopolKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)

10 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

21:40 – 06:50 KharkivGdynia KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

33 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

21:40 – 15:30 KharkivYagodyn KharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelYagodyn

17 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

21:55 – 06:40 KharkivStanitsa Luganskaya KharkivChuhuivChuhuivIziumIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskLysychanskSievierodonetskSievierodonetskNovoydar (Novoajdarskyj r-n)Novoydar (Novoajdarskyj r-n)Shchastia (Luhanska obl.)Shchastia (Luhanska obl.)Petropavlivka (Petrivka), Luhanskа obl.Stanitsa LuganskayaStanitsa Luganskaya

8 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 13:30 KharkivDüsseldorf KharkivPoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

39 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

22:00 – 13:00 KharkivStuttgart airport KharkivPoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airport

39 godz. 0 min.

Pn

22:00 – 07:00 KharkivPraha KharkivPoltavaLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

33 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

22:00 – 06:00 KharkivStanitsa Luganskaya KharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskNovoydar (Novoajdarskyj r-n)Shchastia (Luhanska obl.)Stanitsa Luganskaya

8 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, prospekt Gagarina, 22 in the city of Kharkiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Kharkiv

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation