Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, Pl.Konstytucji 1

Dworzec PKS, Pl.Konstytucji 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
04:10 – 05:00 GdyniaWejherowo GdyniaWejherowo

0 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt

04:30 – 05:00 GdyniaMariupol GdyniaGdanskTczewGrudziadzBydgoszczGnieznoPoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaPulawyLublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

48 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

04:30 – 05:00 GdyniaMariupol GdyniaGdanskTczewGrudziadzBydgoszczGnieznoPoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaPulawyLublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

48 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

06:10 – 10:15 GdyniaKolobrzeg GdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

4 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

06:10 – 10:15 GdyniaKolobrzeg GdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

4 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

06:10 – 10:15 GdyniaKolobrzeg GdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

4 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 11:30 GdyniaKyiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

28 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 16:45 GdyniaOdessa GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunLutskRivneKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

33 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

08:25 – 10:00 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

1 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 15:35 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

30 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 15:35 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

30 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 21:00 GdyniaKherson GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

35 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 14:00 GdyniaChernivtsi GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

28 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 14:00 GdyniaUman GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUman

28 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 13:30 GdyniaKolobrzeg GdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

4 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

10:00 – 18:30 GdyniaKropyvnytskyi GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

32 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

10:25 – 12:00 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

1 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

10:25 – 12:00 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

1 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 20:25 GdyniaKherson GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

33 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Sb

11:50 – 15:00 GdyniaKoszalin GdyniaSlupskKoszalin

3 godz. 10 min.

Sb, Nd

11:50 – 15:00 GdyniaKoszalin GdyniaSlupskKoszalin

3 godz. 10 min.

Sb, Nd

12:15 – 14:00 GdyniaChernivtsi GdyniaGdanskElblagOstrodaWarszawaLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

25 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Wt

12:15 – 22:00 GdyniaKherson GdyniaGdanskElblagOstrodaWarszawaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

33 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Wt

13:20 – 13:00 GdyniaVinnytsia GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaLublinLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

23 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 17:30 GdyniaKamianets-Podilskiy GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

27 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 17:30 GdyniaKamianets-Podilskiy GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

27 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 17:30 GdyniaKamianets-Podilskiy GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

27 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

17:10 – 10:40 GdyniaMariupol GdyniaGdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynWarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaTokmakBerdyanskMariupol

41 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

17:10 – 09:30 GdyniaSievierodonetsk GdyniaGdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynWarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

40 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

17:10 – 10:00 GdyniaMariupol GdyniaGdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynWarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskPavlohradPokrovsk (Donetska obl.)SelidoveKurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

40 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

18:40 – 07:00 GdyniaKherson GdyniaGdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynOlsztynekMlawaPlonskWarszawaLublinZamoscLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

36 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

18:40 – 07:00 GdyniaKherson GdyniaGdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynOlsztynekMlawaPlonskWarszawaLublinZamoscLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

12 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

21:10 – 05:20 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

32 godz. 10 min.

Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

21:50 – 07:50 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

34 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 07:50 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

34 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 08:10 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

34 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

23:00 – 14:25 GdyniaZaporizhia GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

39 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Pt

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, Pl.Konstytucji 1 in the city of Gdynia contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Gdynia

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation