• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, Pl.Konstytucji

Dworzec PKS, Pl.Konstytucji: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
04:30 – 05:00 GdyniaMariupol GdyniaGdanskTczewGrudziadzBydgoszczGnieznoPoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaPulawyLublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

48 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

04:30 – 05:00 GdyniaMariupol GdyniaGdanskTczewGrudziadzBydgoszczGnieznoPoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaPulawyLublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

48 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

07:30 – 19:00 GdyniaKherson GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

35 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

07:30 – 11:30 GdyniaKyiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

28 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 16:45 GdyniaOdessa GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunLutskRivneKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

33 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 19:00 GdyniaKherson GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

35 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

07:30 – 21:00 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskTczewGrudziadzTorunWloclawekKutnoWarszawaLvivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolReshetylivkaPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

37 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 22:40 GdyniaZaporizhia GdyniaGdanskTczewGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

39 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

08:25 – 10:00 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

1 godz. 35 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

09:00 – 20:00 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

35 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

09:00 – 20:00 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

35 godz. 0 min.

Pn

09:20 – 15:35 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

30 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 15:35 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

30 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 15:35 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

30 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 15:35 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

30 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 21:00 GdyniaKherson GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

35 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 14:00 GdyniaChernivtsi GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

28 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 18:30 GdyniaKropyvnytskyi GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

32 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 18:30 GdyniaKropyvnytskyi GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

32 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 13:25 GdyniaKoszalin GdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalin

3 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Sb

10:25 – 12:00 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

1 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

10:25 – 12:00 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

1 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

10:25 – 12:00 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

1 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

10:25 – 12:00 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

1 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 13:30 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

1 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 13:30 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaLeborkSlupsk

1 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 13:40 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaLeborkSlupsk

1 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 17:10 GdyniaChernivtsi GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzCzestochowaKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsi

28 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:20 – 10:05 GdyniaTernopil GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaLublinLvivLvivTernopil

20 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb

14:00 – 15:40 GdyniaChernivtsi GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

25 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 15:40 GdyniaChernivtsi GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunPlockWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

25 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 15:50 GdyniaChernivtsi GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

25 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 15:50 GdyniaChernivtsi GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

25 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

18:40 – 07:00 GdyniaKherson GdyniaGdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynOlsztynekMlawaPlonskWarszawaLublinZamoscLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

36 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Sb

21:50 – 07:50 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

34 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 07:50 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

34 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 08:10 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

34 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 07:50 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczWloclawekLodzLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

34 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 08:10 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

34 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 07:50 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczWloclawekLodzLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

34 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

23:10 – 14:40 GdyniaZaporizhia GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

39 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, Pl.Konstytucji in the city of Gdynia contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Gdynia

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation