Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji 1

Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
04:10 – 05:00 GdyniaWejherowo GdyniaWejherowo

0 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri

04:30 – 05:00 GdyniaMariupol GdyniaGdanskTczewGrudziadzBydgoszczGnieznoPoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaPulawyLublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

48 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

04:30 – 05:00 GdyniaMariupol GdyniaGdanskTczewGrudziadzBydgoszczGnieznoPoznanWrzesniaKoninLodzWarszawaPulawyLublinZamoscNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

48 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

06:10 – 10:15 GdyniaKolobrzeg GdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

06:10 – 10:15 GdyniaKolobrzeg GdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

06:10 – 10:15 GdyniaKolobrzeg GdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

07:30 – 11:30 GdyniaKyiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyiv

28 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:30 – 16:45 GdyniaOdessa GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunLutskRivneKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

33 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:25 – 10:00 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

1 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:20 – 15:35 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

30 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:20 – 15:35 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

30 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:20 – 21:00 GdyniaKherson GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

35 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:20 – 14:00 GdyniaChernivtsi GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

28 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:20 – 14:00 GdyniaUman GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUman

28 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:30 – 13:30 GdyniaKolobrzeg GdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

4 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

10:00 – 18:30 GdyniaKropyvnytskyi GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

32 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:25 – 12:00 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

1 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:25 – 12:00 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

1 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:00 – 20:25 GdyniaKherson GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

33 h. 25 min.

Mon, Sat

11:50 – 15:00 GdyniaKoszalin GdyniaSlupskKoszalin

3 h. 10 min.

Sat, Sun

11:50 – 15:00 GdyniaKoszalin GdyniaSlupskKoszalin

3 h. 10 min.

Sat, Sun

12:05 – 22:00 GdyniaDnipro GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

33 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:05 – 06:55 GdyniaChervonohrad GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohrad

18 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:15 – 14:00 GdyniaChernivtsi GdyniaGdanskElblagOstrodaWarszawaLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

25 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue

12:15 – 22:00 GdyniaKherson GdyniaGdanskElblagOstrodaWarszawaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

33 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue

13:20 – 13:00 GdyniaVinnytsia GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaLublinLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

23 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 17:30 GdyniaKamianets-Podilskiy GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 17:30 GdyniaKamianets-Podilskiy GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 17:30 GdyniaKamianets-Podilskiy GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:10 – 10:40 GdyniaMariupol GdyniaGdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynWarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaTokmakBerdyanskMariupol

41 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:30 GdyniaSievierodonetsk GdyniaGdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynWarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

40 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 10:00 GdyniaMariupol GdyniaGdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynWarszawaLublinLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskPavlohradPokrovsk (Donetska obl.)SelidoveKurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

40 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:40 – 07:00 GdyniaKherson GdyniaGdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynOlsztynekMlawaPlonskWarszawaLublinZamoscLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

36 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:40 – 07:00 GdyniaKherson GdyniaGdanskElblagOstrodaOlsztynOlsztynekMlawaPlonskWarszawaLublinZamoscLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

12 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

21:10 – 05:20 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

32 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:50 – 07:50 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

34 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:50 – 07:50 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

34 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:50 – 08:10 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

34 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:00 – 14:25 GdyniaZaporizhia GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

39 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji 1 in the city of Gdynia contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Gdynia

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation