• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.

Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
07:00 – 18:35 GdyniaZaporizhia GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

35 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:00 – 18:35 GdyniaZaporizhia GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

35 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:00 – 18:35 GdyniaZaporizhia GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

35 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:00 – 18:35 GdyniaZaporizhia GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

35 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:30 – 09:00 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:50 – 16:30 GdyniaPoltava GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockGrojecLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

31 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:50 – 15:10 GdyniaKamianets-Podilskiy GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaGrojecLublinChervonohradLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

30 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:20 – 15:35 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

30 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:20 – 23:00 GdyniaKherson GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLodzWarszawaLublinLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

37 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:20 – 14:00 GdyniaChernivtsi GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

28 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:20 – 14:00 GdyniaUman GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUman

28 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:30 – 13:30 GdyniaKolobrzeg GdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

4 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

09:30 – 11:30 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:45 – 11:45 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:45 – 11:45 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 20:25 GdyniaKherson GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

33 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:25 – 14:00 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

1 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:30 – 14:10 GdyniaKamianets-Podilskiy GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

25 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:30 – 14:10 GdyniaKamianets-Podilskiy GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

25 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:30 – 13:50 GdyniaVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunKutnoWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

25 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:30 – 13:50 GdyniaVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

25 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:30 – 15:00 GdyniaKamianets-Podilskiy GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekKutnoWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

26 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:30 – 15:00 GdyniaKamianets-Podilskiy GdyniaGdanskBydgoszczTorunWloclawekWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

26 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:55 – 14:30 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

1 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:20 – 23:50 GdyniaKherson GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaLublinLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

34 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:20 – 14:00 GdyniaKyiv GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaLublinDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

24 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:20 – 15:20 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:20 – 15:20 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:20 – 14:00 GdyniaKamianets-Podilskiy GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawaLublinLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

24 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 14:30 GdyniaWejherowo GdyniaWejherowo

0 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 15:50 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaWejherowoSlupsk

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:00 – 15:50 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaWejherowoSlupsk

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:10 – 14:30 GdyniaWejherowo GdyniaWejherowo

0 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:10 – 16:20 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:10 – 16:20 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:10 – 14:30 GdyniaWejherowo GdyniaWejherowo

0 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:10 – 14:30 GdyniaWejherowo GdyniaWejherowo

0 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:25 – 16:00 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

1 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:25 – 16:00 GdyniaSlupsk GdyniaSlupsk

1 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:30 – 16:00 GdyniaVinnytsia GdyniaGdanskElblagOstrodaWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrVinnytsia

23 h. 30 min.

Sat

21:00 – 08:35 GdyniaKharkiv GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunWloclawekLodzWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkivKharkiv

35 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:00 – 14:25 GdyniaZaporizhia GdyniaGdanskGrudziadzBydgoszczTorunLodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

39 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq. in the city of Gdynia contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Gdynia

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation