• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose

Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:15 – 04:00 KhmelnytskyiLviv KhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

00:15 – 18:00 KhmelnytskyiPoznan KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

00:15 – 18:00 KhmelnytskyiPoznan KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

00:15 – 04:00 KhmelnytskyiLviv KhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

00:20 – 06:30 KhmelnytskyiKyiv KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

6 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

00:20 – 14:00 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

13 h. 40 min.

Thu

00:20 – 14:00 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

13 h. 40 min.

Thu

00:20 – 14:00 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

13 h. 40 min.

Sat

00:30 – 07:30 KhmelnytskyiKyiv KhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyiv

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

00:30 – 07:50 KhmelnytskyiVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

01:00 – 07:20 KhmelnytskyiKyiv KhmelnytskyiKhmilnykBerdychivZhytomyrKyiv

6 h. 20 min.

Sun

01:00 – 07:20 KhmelnytskyiKyiv KhmelnytskyiKhmilnykBerdychivZhytomyrKyiv

6 h. 20 min.

Sun

01:05 – 05:30 KhmelnytskyiChernivtsi KhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

01:45 – 13:20 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

02:30 – 12:30 KhmelnytskyiBenevento KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivStryiRomeCapuaNapoliAvellinoBenevento

34 h. 0 min.

Fri

02:50 – 06:30 KhmelnytskyiChernivtsi KhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

03:00 – 06:00 KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:40 – 10:00 KhmelnytskyiVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KhmelnytskyiDunaivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

6 h. 20 min.

Fri

03:40 – 10:55 KhmelnytskyiVorokhta KhmelnytskyiDunaivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynZabolotivKolomyyaLanchynDelatynYaremcheMikulychynTatarivVorokhta

7 h. 15 min.

Fri

03:55 – 07:30 KhmelnytskyiLviv KhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

3 h. 35 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

04:05 – 18:10 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

04:05 – 18:10 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

14 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sun

04:05 – 18:10 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

14 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sun

04:20 – 22:00 KhmelnytskyiPoznan KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:20 – 20:30 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

16 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

04:20 – 09:10 KhmelnytskyiLviv KhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

4 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

04:30 – 09:20 KhmelnytskyiUman KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUman

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:40 – 07:15 KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

2 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sun

04:50 – 11:05 KhmelnytskyiLipkani KhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsiLipkani

6 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:10 – 07:00 KhmelnytskyiKamianets-Podilskiy KhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:20 – 09:55 KhmelnytskyiMohyliv-Podilskyi KhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiNova UshytsiaMurovani KurylivtsiMohyliv-Podilskyi

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

05:40 – 17:10 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:40 – 20:05 KhmelnytskyiZaporizhia KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproZaporizhia

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

05:40 – 21:05 KhmelnytskyiZaporizhia KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproZaporizhia

15 h. 25 min.

Each day

05:50 – 11:15 KhmelnytskyiRivne KhmelnytskyiKrasylivAntoninyIziaslavOstrogRivne

5 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:15 – 01:30 KhmelnytskyiPoznan KhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivLvivRava RuskaZamoscLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

19 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:15 – 11:20 KhmelnytskyiLviv KhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivLviv

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

06:25 – 13:40 KhmelnytskyiKyiv KhmelnytskyiLetychivKhmilnykUlanivBerdychivZhytomyrKorostyshivKyivKyiv

7 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

06:45 – 20:35 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:00 – 20:35 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:00 – 20:25 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:00 – 02:35 KhmelnytskyiBerdyansk KhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolPrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)Berdyansk

19 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:00 – 04:30 KhmelnytskyiMariupol KhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolPrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 04:30 KhmelnytskyiMariupol KhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolPrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:05 – 09:25 KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:10 – 13:20 KhmelnytskyiRivne KhmelnytskyiStarokostiantynivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrogZdolbunivRivne

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:30 – 10:10 KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

2 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu, Sun

08:00 – 06:30 KhmelnytskyiGorzów Wielkopolski KhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzów Wielkopolski

22 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:00 – 13:00 KhmelnytskyiLviv KhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilLviv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 00:20 KhmelnytskyiPlock KhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZamoscLublinRadomWarszawaNowy Dwor MazowieckiWarszawa airport ModlinWyszogrodPlock

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:00 – 12:50 KhmelnytskyiLviv KhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLviv

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:15 – 12:50 KhmelnytskyiLviv KhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

4 h. 35 min.

Thu

08:20 – 08:00 KhmelnytskyiSzczecin KhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:25 – 10:05 KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

1 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 17:00 KhmelnytskyiHeilbronn KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

32 h. 30 min.

Mon

08:30 – 17:30 KhmelnytskyiKarlsruhe KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

33 h. 0 min.

Mon

08:30 – 17:00 KhmelnytskyiKöln airport KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

32 h. 30 min.

Mon

08:30 – 07:30 KhmelnytskyiSzczecin KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:30 – 13:30 KhmelnytskyiLviv KhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:30 – 13:00 KhmelnytskyiLviv KhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

4 h. 30 min.

Mon

08:45 – 11:00 KhmelnytskyiOstrog KhmelnytskyiStarokostiantynivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrog

2 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:55 – 07:30 KhmelnytskyiKlaipeda KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

22 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

09:00 – 12:15 KhmelnytskyiKhmilnyk KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

3 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

09:00 – 12:15 KhmelnytskyiKhmilnyk KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

3 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

09:00 – 07:30 KhmelnytskyiGdansk KhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

22 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:00 – 20:25 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

11 h. 25 min.

Each day

09:00 – 08:10 KhmelnytskyiGdynia KhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

23 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:35 – 14:10 KhmelnytskyiLviv KhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

4 h. 35 min.

Sat

09:55 – 14:50 KhmelnytskyiLviv KhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

09:55 – 11:40 KhmelnytskyiKoszalin KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalin

25 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:20 – 08:00 KhmelnytskyiSankt-Peterburg KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

45 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

10:30 – 08:30 KhmelnytskyiPraha KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KralovePraha

22 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 08:30 KhmelnytskyiPraha KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KralovePraha

22 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 22:00 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 22:00 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:40 – 13:20 KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:50 – 13:20 KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:55 – 09:35 KhmelnytskyiMoskva KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyivMoskva

22 h. 40 min.

Fri

11:00 – 07:00 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw KhmelnytskyiStarokostiantynivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 08:00 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw KhmelnytskyiStarokostiantynivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 09:25 KhmelnytskyiPraha KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPraha

22 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

11:00 – 20:30 KhmelnytskyiChop KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodChop

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

11:10 – 08:30 KhmelnytskyiSzczecin KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:10 – 09:30 KhmelnytskyiPraha KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawHradec KralovePardubicePraha

22 h. 20 min.

Fri

11:30 – 17:00 KhmelnytskyiKropyvnytskyi KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyi

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:30 – 17:00 KhmelnytskyiKropyvnytskyi KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyi

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:50 – 23:30 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

11 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

11:50 – 19:00 KhmelnytskyiKrasnodar KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivBelgorodRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

31 h. 10 min.

Fri, Sun

11:50 – 03:00 KhmelnytskyiBari KhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)TriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

39 h. 10 min.

Sat

11:50 – 21:50 KhmelnytskyiRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast) KhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)

10 h. 0 min.

Sat

11:50 – 01:40 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:50 – 02:00 KhmelnytskyiSalerno KhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodTriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomeNapoliSalerno

38 h. 10 min.

Sat

11:50 – 03:00 KhmelnytskyiBari KhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodTriesteMestrePadovaFerraraRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

39 h. 10 min.

Tue

11:50 – 21:50 KhmelnytskyiUzhgorod KhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

10 h. 0 min.

Tue

12:20 – 09:40 KhmelnytskyiSzczecin KhmelnytskyiStarokostiantynivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrogRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 h. 20 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

12:30 – 08:00 KhmelnytskyiLodz KhmelnytskyiStarokostiantynivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaBlonieBramkiSochaczewLowiczGlownoLodz

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:40 – 08:00 KhmelnytskyiPoznan KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:40 – 17:20 KhmelnytskyiLviv KhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:40 – 08:00 KhmelnytskyiPoznan KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:00 – 23:50 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:00 – 23:50 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:00 – 23:50 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:00 – 23:50 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:20 – 15:35 KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia KhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

2 h. 15 min.

Thu

13:40 – 07:30 KhmelnytskyiJelenia Gora KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:50 – 06:50 KhmelnytskyiZaporizhia KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 03:30 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

13 h. 30 min.

Sat

14:00 – 11:45 KhmelnytskyiSlupsk KhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

21 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:20 KhmelnytskyiSzczecin KhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 15:45 KhmelnytskyiKolobrzeg KhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKoninPoznanPilaSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

25 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:00 – 18:50 KhmelnytskyiLviv KhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:00 – 08:30 KhmelnytskyiWien KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoWien

18 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

14:10 – 19:00 KhmelnytskyiRivne KhmelnytskyiStarokostiantynivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrogZdolbunivRivne

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:20 – 14:00 KhmelnytskyiSzczecin KhmelnytskyiKrasylivStarokostiantynivIziaslavShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrogZdolbunivRivneDubnoLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:20 – 22:00 KhmelnytskyiYagodyn KhmelnytskyiStarokostiantynivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrogZdolbunivRivneDubnoLutskKovelYagodyn

7 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:20 – 08:00 KhmelnytskyiSankt-Peterburg KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

41 h. 40 min.

Tue

14:20 – 14:00 KhmelnytskyiSzczecin KhmelnytskyiKrasylivStarokostiantynivIziaslavShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrogZdolbunivRivneDubnoLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:25 – 16:45 KhmelnytskyiKamianets-Podilskiy KhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:30 – 08:00 KhmelnytskyiWarszawa KhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowLublinWarszawa

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:30 – 14:00 KhmelnytskyiGdynia KhmelnytskyiKrasylivStarokostiantynivIziaslavShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrogShumskKremenetsLvivWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:30 – 14:20 KhmelnytskyiPraha KhmelnytskyiKrasylivStarokostiantynivIziaslavShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrogShumskKremenetsLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraPraha

23 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

14:50 – 11:00 KhmelnytskyiZielona Góra KhmelnytskyiSlavutaNetishynOstrogRivneLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Góra

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:30 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

13 h. 30 min.

Sat

15:00 – 04:30 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

13 h. 30 min.

Sat

15:00 – 07:00 KhmelnytskyiMelitopol KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 19:40 KhmelnytskyiLviv KhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

4 h. 40 min.

Wed

15:05 – 02:50 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaivKherson

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:30 – 18:50 KhmelnytskyiChernivtsi KhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Chernivtsi

3 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

15:35 – 11:30 KhmelnytskyiJelenia Gora KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawJelenia Gora

19 h. 55 min.

Tue

15:40 – 19:45 KhmelnytskyiLviv KhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

4 h. 5 min.

Sun

16:45 – 06:15 KhmelnytskyiWarszawa KhmelnytskyiSlavutaNetishynOstrogRivneLublinWarszawa

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:50 – 19:40 KhmelnytskyiChernivtsi KhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Chernivtsi

2 h. 50 min.

Tue

17:10 – 23:50 KhmelnytskyiKyiv KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

6 h. 40 min.

Sat

17:15 – 06:20 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

13 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:40 – 12:00 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

18 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:40 – 17:25 KhmelnytskyiZielona Góra KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaWarszawa airport ChopinaLodzLodzKoninPoznanGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Góra

23 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:40 – 22:30 KhmelnytskyiLviv KhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

4 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:30 – 07:00 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 05:00 KhmelnytskyiCherkasy KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 08:20 KhmelnytskyiZaporizhia KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:30 – 11:10 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw KhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:30 – 11:10 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw KhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:30 – 00:40 KhmelnytskyiLviv KhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilLviv

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:40 – 06:00 KhmelnytskyiOdessa KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanUlyanivka (Kirovogradska obl.)LiubashivkaOdessaOdessa

9 h. 20 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

21:45 – 23:35 KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia KhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

1 h. 50 min.

Sun

22:05 – 23:35 KhmelnytskyiVolochysk KhmelnytskyiViitivtsi (Khmelnytska obl.)Volochysk

1 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

22:10 – 07:50 KhmelnytskyiKhust KhmelnytskyiTernopilIvano-FrankivskRachivTyachivKhust

9 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri

22:25 – 10:50 KhmelnytskyiWarszawa KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

12 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:25 – 03:30 KhmelnytskyiLviv KhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:00 – 02:40 KhmelnytskyiChernivtsi KhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

3 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

23:20 – 10:40 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:20 – 10:40 KhmelnytskyiKherson KhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:35 – 05:30 KhmelnytskyiKyiv KhmelnytskyiStarokostiantynivLyubarChudnivZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:40 – 09:45 KhmelnytskyiOdessa KhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

10 h. 5 min.

Fri, Sun

23:59 – 06:00 KhmelnytskyiMalaga KhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodGeronaBarcelonaTarragonaCastellón de la PlanaValenciaAlicanteMurciaCartagenaAlmeriaMalaga

54 h. 1 min.

Tue

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose in the city of Khmelnytskyi contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Khmelnytskyi

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation