Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.

Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
07:30 – 16:10 SzczecinKryvyi Rih SzczecinPoznanLodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

32 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:30 – 16:10 SzczecinKryvyi Rih SzczecinPoznanLodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

32 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:30 – 16:10 SzczecinKryvyi Rih SzczecinPoznanLodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

32 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:30 – 16:10 SzczecinKryvyi Rih SzczecinPoznanLodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

32 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:40 – 09:40 SzczecinSwinoujscie SzczecinSwinoujscie

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 14:30 SzczecinVinnytsia SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiKostrzynSlubiceZielona GoraNowa SolLegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

30 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:00 – 13:10 SzczecinVinnytsia SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiKostrzynSlubiceZielona GoraNowa SolLegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

29 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:00 – 13:30 SzczecinVinnytsia SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiPoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

29 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:00 – 14:00 SzczecinChernivtsi SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiPoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

30 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 23:00 SzczecinKherson SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiPoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

39 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 15:35 SzczecinKharkiv SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiPoznanLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

31 h. 35 min.

Each day

08:45 – 09:00 SzczecinChernivtsi SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiPoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

24 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:00 – 11:30 SzczecinBoryspil SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiPoznanWarszawaRadomLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspil

26 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:00 – 01:45 SzczecinSievierodonetsk SzczecinPoznanWarszawaLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

40 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

09:00 – 17:00 SzczecinKropyvnytskyi SzczecinPoznanWarszawaLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyi

32 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

09:00 – 18:00 SzczecinSumy SzczecinPoznanWarszawaLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivRomnySumy

33 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

09:30 – 15:00 SzczecinKyiv SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiZielona GoraLegnicaOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

29 h. 30 min.

Tue

09:30 – 11:00 SzczecinGoleniow SzczecinGoleniow

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:45 – 14:10 SzczecinVinnytsia SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiPoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

28 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:00 – 14:10 SzczecinVinnytsia SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiSwiebodzinPoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

28 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 14:10 SzczecinVinnytsia SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiSwiebodzinPoznanLesznoWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

28 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 16:30 SzczecinPoltava SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiSwiebodzinPoznanWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

30 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:35 – 15:35 SzczecinPoltava SzczecinPoznanWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

29 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:35 – 20:20 SzczecinDnipro SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiPoznanWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

33 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:50 – 07:00 SzczecinMelitopol SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiSwiebodzinZielona GoraLegnicaWroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

44 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:10 – 21:05 SzczecinKharkiv SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiPoznanLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiTomaszow MazowieckiRadomPulawyLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

33 h. 55 min.

Each day

11:15 – 13:40 SzczecinKamianets-Podilskiy SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiSwiebodzinPoznanWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

26 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:15 – 13:40 SzczecinKamianets-Podilskiy SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiSwiebodzinPoznanWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

26 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:15 – 09:20 SzczecinIvano-Frankivsk SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiPoznanWarszawaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

22 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:15 – 20:45 SzczecinZvenyhorodka SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiPoznanLodzWarszawaLublinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivBila TserkvaZvenyhorodka

32 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 20:40 SzczecinKharkiv SzczecinPoznanWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

31 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:10 – 15:00 SzczecinSwinoujscie SzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:10 – 15:00 SzczecinSwinoujscie SzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:30 SzczecinIvano-Frankivsk SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiPoznanWarszawaLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:10 SzczecinIvano-Frankivsk SzczecinGorzow WielkopolskiPoznanWarszawaLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:10 – 17:00 SzczecinSwinoujscie SzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:30 – 17:30 SzczecinSwinoujscie SzczecinSwinoujscie

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:45 – 23:30 SzczecinBila Tserkva SzczecinPoznanWarszawaLublinVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivBila Tserkva

29 h. 45 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq. in the city of Szczecin contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Szczecin

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation