• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 1a Dnipropetrovske shose

Bus Station, 1a Dnipropetrovske shose: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:40 – 07:00 Kryvyi RihOdessa Kryvyi RihKazanka (Mykolaivska obl.)Novyi BuhBashtankaMykolaivOdessaOdessa

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

02:20 – 06:50 Kryvyi RihZaporizhia Kryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

02:20 – 06:50 Kryvyi RihZaporizhia Kryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:10 – 09:10 Kryvyi RihKharkiv Kryvyi RihDniproDniproDniproDniproNovomoskovskNovomoskovskPereschepynePereschepyneKrasnohradPisochinKharkivKharkivKharkivKharkivKharkiv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:40 – 06:00 Kryvyi RihDnipro Kryvyi RihDnipro

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:20 – 08:20 Kryvyi RihZaporizhia Kryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:30 – 13:00 Kryvyi RihZielona Góra Kryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiSmilaCherkasyPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona Góra

31 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

05:30 – 15:00 Kryvyi RihStargard Szczecinski Kryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiSmilaCherkasyPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiNovohrad-VolynskyiDubnoBrodyZamoscLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowStargard Szczecinski

33 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

06:00 – 15:30 Kryvyi RihPraha Kryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiSmilaCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

33 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:00 – 15:30 Kryvyi RihPraha Kryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiSmilaCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

33 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:00 – 14:00 Kryvyi RihSzczecin Kryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiSmilaCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

32 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 14:00 Kryvyi RihSzczecin Kryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiSmilaCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

32 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 14:00 Kryvyi RihSzczecin Kryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiSmilaCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

32 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 14:00 Kryvyi RihSzczecin Kryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiSmilaCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

32 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 21:05 Kryvyi RihKovel Kryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiSmilaCherkasyKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kovel

15 h. 5 min.

Each day

06:00 – 21:15 Kryvyi RihKovel Kryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiCherkasyKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kovel

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:30 – 15:00 Kryvyi RihMariupol Kryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaMariupol

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 02:48 Kryvyi RihMoskva Kryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproDniproNovomoskovskKharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

16 h. 48 min.

Each day

11:00 – 06:00 Kryvyi RihMoskva Kryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproNovomoskovskKharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:40 – 14:40 Kryvyi RihDnipro Kryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Dnipro

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 05:30 Kryvyi RihChernivtsi Kryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiUmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:10 – 20:20 Kryvyi RihKharkiv Kryvyi RihDniproNovomoskovskPereschepyneKrasnohradKharkivKharkiv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:30 – 19:30 Kryvyi RihKherson Kryvyi RihKherson

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:40 – 18:00 Kryvyi RihPoznan Kryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

28 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:40 – 04:00 Kryvyi RihLviv Kryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:45 – 20:05 Kryvyi RihZaporizhia Kryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproZaporizhia

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:45 – 21:05 Kryvyi RihZaporizhia Kryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproZaporizhia

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:55 – 23:20 Kryvyi RihMykolaiv Kryvyi RihKazanka (Mykolaivska obl.)Novyi BuhBashtankaMykolaiv

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:20 – 07:00 Kryvyi RihZatoka Kryvyi RihKazanka (Mykolaivska obl.)Novyi BuhNovyi BuhBashtankaBashtankaMykolaivMykolaivMykolaivMykolaivKobleveOdessaOdessaOdessaOdessaChornomorskChornomorskKarolino-BugazKarolino-BugazZatokaZatokaZatoka

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 1a Dnipropetrovske shose in the city of Kryvyi Rih contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kryvyi Rih

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation