Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.

Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
03:00 – 06:30 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

06:00 – 07:00 ZaporizhiaMelitopol ZaporizhiaMelitopol

1 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

06:20 – 19:00 ZaporizhiaSochi ZaporizhiaDniproKharkivValuiky (Belhorodskaia obl.)RossoshBogucharMillerovoKamensk-ShakhtinskyShakhtyRostov-na-DonuKushchevskayaPavlovskaya (Krasnodarskiy kray)KrasnodarGoryachy KlyuchDzhubgaTuapseSochi

36 h. 40 min.

Mon

06:25 – 10:40 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaTokmakBerdyanskMariupol

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:00 – 06:00 ZaporizhiaSaratov ZaporizhiaDniproKharkivVoronezhBorisoglebskBalashovKalininskSaratov

23 h. 0 min.

Fri

07:30 – 00:45 ZaporizhiaGdynia ZaporizhiaDniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)VerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

41 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

07:30 – 00:45 ZaporizhiaGdynia ZaporizhiaDniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)VerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

41 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

07:30 – 03:55 ZaporizhiaKovel ZaporizhiaDniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)VerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

20 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:00 – 14:05 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:05 – 20:00 ZaporizhiaMykolaiv ZaporizhiaTomakivkaMarganetsNikopolNovovorontsovkaDudchany (Khersonska obl.)MyloveBeryslavKhersonMykolaiv

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:30 – 06:00 ZaporizhiaMoskva ZaporizhiaDniproMoskva

19 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

11:00 – 17:50 ZaporizhiaGliwice ZaporizhiaDniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiZamoscRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBytomGliwice

30 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:00 – 07:50 ZaporizhiaVolodymyr-Volynskyi ZaporizhiaDniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi

20 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:00 – 22:30 ZaporizhiaWroclaw ZaporizhiaDniproPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

34 h. 30 min.

Fri

12:00 – 22:30 ZaporizhiaWroclaw ZaporizhiaDniproPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

34 h. 30 min.

Fri

12:30 – 19:10 ZaporizhiaKharkiv ZaporizhiaDniproNovomoskovskPereschepyneKrasnohradKharkiv

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:00 – 07:30 ZaporizhiaPraha ZaporizhiaDniproKrasnohradKharkivPoltavaLubnyPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

40 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat

15:55 – 19:35 ZaporizhiaBerdyansk ZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakBerdyansk

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:00 – 03:00 ZaporizhiaOdessa ZaporizhiaMelitopolKhersonMykolaivOdessa

11 h. 0 min.

Thu

17:30 – 17:00 ZaporizhiaKöln airport ZaporizhiaDniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

47 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

17:30 – 07:30 ZaporizhiaSzczecin ZaporizhiaDniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

38 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

17:30 – 13:30 ZaporizhiaLviv ZaporizhiaDniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

20 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:00 – 10:15 ZaporizhiaKolobrzeg ZaporizhiaDniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukSvitlovodskChyhyrynCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

39 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:00 – 07:55 ZaporizhiaPoznan ZaporizhiaKryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

36 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:00 – 13:30 ZaporizhiaKolobrzeg ZaporizhiaDniproPoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

40 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

22:00 – 19:40 ZaporizhiaLviv ZaporizhiaDniproKharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

21 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

23:10 – 05:00 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

5 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

23:10 – 05:00 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

5 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

23:10 – 05:00 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:30 – 13:00 ZaporizhiaSwiebodzin ZaporizhiaDniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

37 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 13:00 ZaporizhiaSwiebodzin ZaporizhiaDniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)KremenchukPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

37 h. 30 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave. in the city of Zaporizhia contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Zaporizhia

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation