• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.

Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
03:00 – 06:30 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

04:30 – 13:30 ZaporizhiaPoznan ZaporizhiaDniproKremenchukCherkasyKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawaKoninPoznan

33 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 07:00 ZaporizhiaMelitopol ZaporizhiaMelitopol

1 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:00 – 06:00 ZaporizhiaSaratov ZaporizhiaDniproKharkivVoronezhBorisoglebskBalashovKalininskSaratov

23 h. 0 min.

Fri

07:30 – 00:45 ZaporizhiaGdynia ZaporizhiaDniproDniprodzerzhynskVerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

41 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

07:30 – 00:45 ZaporizhiaGdynia ZaporizhiaDniproDniprodzerzhynskVerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

41 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

07:30 – 03:55 ZaporizhiaKovel ZaporizhiaDniproDniprodzerzhynskVerkhnodniprovskKremenchukCherkasyZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

20 h. 25 min.

Each day

09:00 – 13:40 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

4 h. 40 min.

Tue

09:00 – 13:00 ZaporizhiaSalerno ZaporizhiaDniproKharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLvivUdinePadovaBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

52 h. 0 min.

Thu

09:00 – 06:45 ZaporizhiaLviv ZaporizhiaDniproKharkivPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLviv

21 h. 45 min.

Thu

10:00 – 14:05 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:05 – 20:00 ZaporizhiaMykolaiv ZaporizhiaTomakivkaMarganetsNikopolNovovorontsovkaDudchany (Khersonska obl.)MyloveBeryslavKhersonMykolaiv

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:30 – 06:00 ZaporizhiaMoskva ZaporizhiaDniproMoskva

19 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

11:00 – 17:50 ZaporizhiaGliwice ZaporizhiaDniproDniprodzerzhynskKremenchukKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiZamoscRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBytomGliwice

30 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:00 – 07:50 ZaporizhiaVolodymyr-Volynskyi ZaporizhiaDniproDniprodzerzhynskKremenchukKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi

20 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:00 – 22:30 ZaporizhiaWroclaw ZaporizhiaDniproPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

34 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

12:00 – 22:30 ZaporizhiaWroclaw ZaporizhiaDniproPoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

34 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

12:30 – 19:10 ZaporizhiaKharkiv ZaporizhiaDniproNovomoskovskPereschepyneKrasnohradKharkiv

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:55 – 19:35 ZaporizhiaBerdyansk ZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakBerdyansk

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:30 – 17:00 ZaporizhiaKöln airport ZaporizhiaDniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

47 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

17:30 – 07:30 ZaporizhiaSzczecin ZaporizhiaDniproOleksandriiaKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

38 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:40 – 13:40 ZaporizhiaSlupsk ZaporizhiaDniproKryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupsk

42 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:40 – 10:05 ZaporizhiaSlubice ZaporizhiaDniproKryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSlubice

38 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:40 – 14:00 ZaporizhiaKolobrzeg ZaporizhiaDniproKryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiCzestochowaZghezhKoloKoninInowroclawSempulno-KraienskeChojniceKoszalinKolobrzeg

42 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:40 – 13:10 ZaporizhiaSzczecin ZaporizhiaDniproKryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinMiędzyrzeczGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

41 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:40 – 16:40 ZaporizhiaLviv ZaporizhiaDniproKryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 13:25 ZaporizhiaKoszalin ZaporizhiaDniproPoltavaLubnyKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalin

40 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

23:10 – 05:00 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

5 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

23:10 – 05:00 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

5 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

23:10 – 05:00 ZaporizhiaMariupol ZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:30 – 13:00 ZaporizhiaSwiebodzin ZaporizhiaDniproDniprodzerzhynskKremenchukPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

37 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 13:00 ZaporizhiaSwiebodzin ZaporizhiaDniproDniprodzerzhynskKremenchukPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

37 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 18:40 ZaporizhiaLutsk ZaporizhiaDniproDniprodzerzhynskKremenchukPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLutsk

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave. in the city of Zaporizhia contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Zaporizhia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation