By time
By price

Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.

Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 03:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

00:35 – 10:30 MykolaivKarlovy Vary MykolaivPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPrahaKarlovy Vary

33 h. 55 min.

Sat

01:25 – 13:30 MykolaivSlupsk MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivZamoscLublinPiasecznoWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

36 h. 5 min.

Each day

01:25 – 13:30 MykolaivSlupsk MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

36 h. 5 min.

Each day

01:25 – 08:20 MykolaivSzczecin MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

30 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:25 – 09:20 MykolaivSzczecin MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

31 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:25 – 13:55 MykolaivKolobrzeg MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaZghezhKoloKoninBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

36 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:30 – 04:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

01:30 – 04:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

05:00 – 12:25 MykolaivKotovsk MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskOleksandrivka (Voznesenskiy r-n)YuzhnoukrainskBlagodatne (Arbyzynskiy r-n)MyhiyaPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)KumariKryve OzeroBaltaKotovsk

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

05:10 – 16:00 MykolaivPraha MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

34 h. 50 min.

Mon

05:30 – 14:45 MykolaivKiev MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kiev

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:15 – 11:40 MykolaivMoskva MykolaivKhersonNova KakhovkaDniproKharkivKurskTulaMoskvaMoskva

29 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:25 – 07:25 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:30 – 10:55 MykolaivKryvyi Rih MykolaivBashtankaNovyi BuhKazanka (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryvyi Rih

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:00 – 10:32 MykolaivBerezivka (Berezivskiy r-n) MykolaivSlyvyne (Mykolaivska obl.)Krynychky (Mykolaivska obl.)Ulyanivka (Mykolaivska obl.)Stepove (Mykolaivska obl.)ShyrokolanivkaPishanyi Brod (Mykolaivska obl.)Stavky (Veselynivskiy r-n)Pervenets (Mykolaivska obl.)VeselynoveVynogradivka (Mykolaivska obl.)Chervonoarmiiske (Berezivskiy r-n)Viktorivka (Berezivskiy r-n)Berezivka (Berezivskiy r-n)

3 h. 32 min.

Each day

07:05 – 11:50 MykolaivKropyvnytskyi MykolaivKropyvnytskyi

4 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:45 – 18:30 MykolaivKiev MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryve OzeroUmanZhashkivKiev

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:45 – 18:30 MykolaivKiev MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryve OzeroKiev

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:45 – 10:30 MykolaivLodz MykolaivOdessaOdessaUmanKievZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodz

26 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sun

08:00 – 09:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:10 – 15:20 MykolaivKotovsk MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryve OzeroBaltaKotovsk

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:25 – 03:55 MykolaivKovel MykolaivOdessaUmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

19 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

08:30 – 09:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 0 min.

Sun

08:30 – 10:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:55 – 18:50 MykolaivZaporizhia MykolaivKhersonBeryslavMyloveDudchany (Khersonska obl.)NovovorontsovkaNikopolMarganetsTomakivkaZaporizhia

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

09:00 – 10:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:30 – 11:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 11:10 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 11:10 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 11:20 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:10 – 16:30 MykolaivSavran MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryve OzeroDybunove (Odeska obl.)Vilshanka (Odeska obl.)Savran

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:30 – 19:55 MykolaivKiev MykolaivKiev

9 h. 25 min.

Fri, Sun

10:35 – 11:40 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 5 min.

Mon, Fri

10:50 – 18:30 MykolaivDnipro MykolaivKryvyi RihDnipro

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:10 – 11:30 MykolaivMoskva MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanKievMoskva

24 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 13:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:15 – 10:50 MykolaivWarszawa MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

22 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:15 – 13:20 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:15 – 13:25 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:15 – 10:50 MykolaivWarszawa MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

22 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:15 – 03:30 MykolaivLviv MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:15 – 13:20 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:30 – 14:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 14:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:15 – 19:50 MykolaivBalta MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryve OzeroBalta

6 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:15 – 06:45 MykolaivGomel MykolaivKobleveOdessaUmanKievChernihivGomel

17 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

13:30 – 14:40 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:30 – 14:40 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 10 min.

Sat

13:30 – 14:40 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:00 MykolaivNapoli MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

46 h. 0 min.

Wed

14:10 – 17:35 MykolaivKryvyi Rih MykolaivKryvyi Rih

3 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

15:00 – 18:35 MykolaivKryvyi Rih MykolaivKryvyi Rih

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:00 – 16:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:30 – 17:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:40 – 16:55 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:50 – 21:30 MykolaivPoznan MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

29 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:50 – 07:00 MykolaivLviv MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 17:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:15 – 21:38 MykolaivKropyvnytskyi MykolaivKropyvnytskyi

5 h. 23 min.

Each day

16:30 – 18:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 18:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:35 – 18:40 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:35 – 18:40 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

18:00 – 19:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

18:00 – 19:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

18:00 – 19:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 0 min.

Tue

18:00 – 01:00 MykolaivPoznan MykolaivKobleveOdessaOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

31 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 12:20 MykolaivLviv MykolaivKobleveOdessaOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLviv

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:40 – 20:10 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:40 – 19:55 MykolaivWarszawa MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

25 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:40 – 19:55 MykolaivWarszawa MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

25 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:40 – 11:20 MykolaivLviv MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLviv

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:10 – 13:00 MykolaivLviv MykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:10 – 06:30 MykolaivGorzow Wielkopolski MykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

35 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:10 – 07:30 MykolaivGdansk MykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

36 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:20 – 20:35 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:20 – 20:35 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:20 – 20:25 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:20 – 20:25 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:20 – 20:35 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:30 – 21:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Wed

20:10 – 16:50 MykolaivMinsk MykolaivMykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanZhashkivKievChernihivGomelZhlobinBabruyskMinskMykolaivMykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanZhashkivKievChernihivGomelZhlobinBabruyskMinsk

20 h. 40 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

20:30 – 14:30 MykolaivKöln airport MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

42 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

20:30 – 17:00 MykolaivHeilbronn MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

44 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

20:30 – 17:30 MykolaivKarlsruhe MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

45 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

20:30 – 11:00 MykolaivOsnabruck MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

38 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

20:50 – 21:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:55 – 21:50 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

0 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

21:30 – 21:30 MykolaivMoskva MykolaivOdessaUmanKievMoskva

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:25 – 07:30 MykolaivKlaipeda MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

33 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

22:30 – 23:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

23:00 – 18:30 MykolaivMilano MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanKievKievZhytomyrRivneLvivTriesteMonfalconeUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaBergamoMilano

43 h. 30 min.

Tue

23:25 – 09:00 MykolaivBoryspil MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskKievBoryspil

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:55 – 01:15 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

23:55 – 01:15 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

23:55 – 01:15 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av. in the city of Mykolaiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Mykolaiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation