• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.

Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 03:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

00:35 – 08:30 MykolaivPraha MykolaivPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPraha

31 h. 55 min.

Sat

01:25 – 13:30 MykolaivSlupsk MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

36 h. 5 min.

Each day

01:25 – 08:20 MykolaivSzczecin MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

30 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:25 – 10:30 MykolaivSzczecin MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

33 h. 5 min.

Each day

01:25 – 13:55 MykolaivKolobrzeg MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaKoloKoninBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

36 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:25 – 09:20 MykolaivSzczecin MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

31 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:30 – 04:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

01:30 – 04:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

01:55 – 11:10 MykolaivSevastopol MykolaivKhersonKrasnoperekopskRozdolne (Krym)YevpatoriaSakyMukoloaivka (Krym)Pischane (Krym)Sevastopol

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

02:40 – 10:40 MykolaivPraha MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

32 h. 0 min.

Fri

02:40 – 20:00 MykolaivLviv MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

17 h. 20 min.

Fri

05:00 – 12:25 MykolaivKotovsk MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskOleksandrivka (Voznesenskiy r-n)YuzhnoukrainskBlagodatne (Arbyzynskiy r-n)MyhiyaPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)KumariKryve OzeroBaltaKotovsk

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

05:10 – 16:00 MykolaivPraha MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

34 h. 50 min.

Mon

05:10 – 21:45 MykolaivLviv MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

16 h. 35 min.

Mon

05:30 – 14:45 MykolaivKyiv MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kyiv

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:30 – 07:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:15 – 11:40 MykolaivMoskva MykolaivKhersonNova KakhovkaDniproKharkivKurskTulaMoskvaMoskva

29 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:25 – 07:25 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:05 – 11:50 MykolaivKropyvnytskyi MykolaivKropyvnytskyi

4 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:10 – 16:00 MykolaivGorzow Wielkopolski MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

32 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:20 – 19:45 MykolaivPila MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanPila

36 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:10 – 15:20 MykolaivKotovsk MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryve OzeroBaltaKotovsk

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:25 – 03:55 MykolaivKovel MykolaivOdessaUmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

19 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

08:30 – 09:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 0 min.

Sun

08:55 – 18:50 MykolaivZaporizhia MykolaivKhersonBeryslavMyloveDudchany (Khersonska obl.)NovovorontsovkaNikopolMarganetsTomakivkaZaporizhia

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

09:00 – 10:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:30 – 11:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 11:10 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 11:10 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 11:20 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:10 – 16:30 MykolaivSavran MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryve OzeroDybunove (Odeska obl.)Vilshanka (Odeska obl.)Savran

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:10 – 11:30 MykolaivMoskva MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanKyivMoskva

24 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 13:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:15 – 10:50 MykolaivWarszawa MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

22 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:15 – 13:20 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:15 – 13:25 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:15 – 10:50 MykolaivWarszawa MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

22 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:15 – 03:30 MykolaivLviv MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:15 – 13:20 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:30 – 14:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 14:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:15 – 19:50 MykolaivBalta MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryve OzeroBalta

6 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:30 – 14:40 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:30 – 14:40 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:00 MykolaivNapoli MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

46 h. 0 min.

Wed

14:10 – 17:35 MykolaivKryvyi Rih MykolaivKryvyi Rih

3 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

15:00 – 18:35 MykolaivKryvyi Rih MykolaivKryvyi Rih

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:00 – 16:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:40 – 16:55 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:50 – 21:30 MykolaivPoznan MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

29 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:50 – 07:00 MykolaivLviv MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:15 – 21:38 MykolaivKropyvnytskyi MykolaivKropyvnytskyi

5 h. 23 min.

Each day

16:30 – 18:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 18:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:35 – 18:40 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:35 – 18:40 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:35 – 18:40 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:00 – 19:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

18:00 – 19:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

18:00 – 19:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 0 min.

Tue

18:00 – 01:00 MykolaivPoznan MykolaivKobleveOdessaOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

31 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 12:20 MykolaivLviv MykolaivKobleveOdessaOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLviv

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:25 – 09:10 MykolaivChernivtsi MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

14 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:40 – 20:10 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:40 – 19:55 MykolaivWarszawa MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

25 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:40 – 19:55 MykolaivWarszawa MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

25 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:40 – 11:20 MykolaivLviv MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLviv

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:55 – 20:15 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 20 min.

Sun

18:55 – 20:15 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 20 min.

Mon

19:10 – 13:00 MykolaivLviv MykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

17 h. 50 min.

Sat

19:10 – 06:30 MykolaivGorzow Wielkopolski MykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

35 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:10 – 07:30 MykolaivGdansk MykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

36 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:10 – 23:55 MykolaivBielsko-Biala MykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanTychyPszczynaBielsko-Biala

28 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:10 – 08:00 MykolaivLodz MykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivChelmLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaBroniszeBlonieBramkiSochaczewLowiczGlownoLodz

36 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:10 – 06:30 MykolaivGorzow Wielkopolski MykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

35 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:10 – 07:30 MykolaivGdansk MykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

36 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:10 – 13:00 MykolaivLviv MykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

17 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:20 – 20:35 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:20 – 20:35 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 15 min.

Wed

19:20 – 20:25 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:20 – 20:25 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:20 – 20:25 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:20 – 20:35 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 15 min.

Tue

19:20 – 20:35 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:20 – 20:25 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:20 – 20:35 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 21:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Wed

19:30 – 21:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Thu

20:10 – 16:50 MykolaivMinsk MykolaivMykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanZhashkivKyivChernihivGomelZhlobinBabruyskMinskMykolaivMykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanZhashkivKyivChernihivGomelZhlobinBabruyskMinsk

20 h. 40 min.

Fri

20:30 – 14:30 MykolaivKöln airport MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

42 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

20:30 – 17:00 MykolaivHeilbronn MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

44 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

20:30 – 17:30 MykolaivKarlsruhe MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

45 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

20:30 – 11:00 MykolaivOsnabruck MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

38 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

20:50 – 21:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:55 – 21:50 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

0 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

21:30 – 21:30 MykolaivMoskva MykolaivOdessaUmanKyivMoskva

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:30 – 23:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:25 – 07:30 MykolaivKlaipeda MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

33 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

22:30 – 23:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

23:00 – 18:30 MykolaivMilano MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivTriesteMonfalconeUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaBergamoMilano

43 h. 30 min.

Tue

23:25 – 09:00 MykolaivBoryspil MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskKyivBoryspil

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:55 – 01:15 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

23:55 – 01:15 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

23:55 – 01:15 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av. in the city of Mykolaiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Mykolaiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation