From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier
Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 1b Starosinna sq.

Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 1b Starosinna sq.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 03:00 OdessaBari OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)TriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

50 h. 30 min.

Sat

00:30 – 21:50 OdessaRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast) OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)

21 h. 20 min.

Sat

00:30 – 02:00 OdessaSalerno OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodTriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomeNapoliSalerno

49 h. 30 min.

Sat

00:30 – 03:00 OdessaBari OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodTriesteMestrePadovaFerraraRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

50 h. 30 min.

Tue

00:30 – 21:50 OdessaUzhgorod OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

21 h. 20 min.

Tue

03:50 – 09:45 OdessaKiliya OdessaZatokaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiSarataTatarbunaryKiliya

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:55 – 14:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 5 min.

Thu

10:55 – 14:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 h. 5 min.

Sat

12:00 – 07:50 OdessaKhust OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilIvano-FrankivskRachivTyachivKhust

19 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri

13:40 – 20:25 OdessaKyiv OdessaUmanBila TserkvaKyiv

6 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:40 – 12:40 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKyivMoskva

23 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:40 – 20:25 OdessaKyiv OdessaUmanKyiv

6 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun

17:30 – 06:00 OdessaBucuresti OdessaTatarbunaryIzmailReniBucuresti

12 h. 30 min.

Sun

17:30 – 05:30 OdessaZaporizhia OdessaKobleveMykolaivKhersonNova KakhovkaKakhovkaVelyka LepetyhaEnerhodarVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Zaporizhia

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:30 – 07:30 OdessaLviv OdessaLiubashivkaUmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

20:30 – 06:00 OdessaDnipro OdessaMykolaivNovyi BuhKazanka (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryvyi RihDnipro

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 06:00 OdessaKyiv OdessaKyiv

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 1b Starosinna sq. in the city of Odessa contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Odessa


Please wait. Searching for the route.

Online payment You don't need to go to train stations and waste your time anymore. On the website INFOBUS, you can buy a ticket in just a few of clicks.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation