Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 1b Starosennaja sq.

Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 1b Starosennaja sq.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:10 – 21:30 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKyivMoskva

21 h. 20 min.

Each day

02:15 – 07:45 OdessaKiliya OdessaZatokaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiSarataTatarbunaryKiliya

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

07:00 – 15:00 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

32 h. 0 min.

Mon

07:00 – 15:00 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

32 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

09:20 – 05:30 OdessaSofia OdessaTatarbunaryBolhradVeliko TarnovoSofia

20 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

09:40 – 09:15 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKyivMoskva

23 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:00 – 14:40 OdessaGdynia OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

28 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:00 – 14:35 OdessaZielona Gora OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

28 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:30 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:30 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:40 – 12:40 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKyivMoskva

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:40 – 16:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:00 – 21:00 OdessaNova Kakhovka OdessaMykolaivKhersonNova Kakhovka

6 h. 0 min.

Sat

15:00 – 19:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

16:00 – 18:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 06:00 OdessaBucuresti OdessaTatarbunaryIzmailReniBucuresti

12 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

20:20 – 01:00 OdessaPoznan OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

28 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:20 – 12:20 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:30 – 06:00 OdessaKyiv OdessaKyiv

6 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 1b Starosennaja sq. in the city of Odessa contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Odessa

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation