• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.

Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:45 – 07:30 OdessaKlaipeda OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

30 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

01:00 – 08:30 OdessaSzczecin OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

31 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:00 – 03:00 OdessaBari OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodTriesteMestrePadovaFerraraRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

50 h. 0 min.

Tue

01:00 – 21:50 OdessaUzhgorod OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

20 h. 50 min.

Tue

01:20 – 06:00 OdessaIzmail OdessaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiTatarbunaryIzmail

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:10 – 06:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:20 – 07:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 10 min.

Sun

05:20 – 07:00 OdessaZatoka OdessaChornomorskChornomorskKarolino-BugazKarolino-BugazZatokaZatokaZatoka

1 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:30 – 08:30 OdessaZatoka OdessaChornomorskZatoka

2 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

06:30 – 08:00 OdessaZatoka OdessaChornomorskZatoka

1 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

06:30 – 08:30 OdessaZatoka OdessaChornomorskZatoka

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

07:10 – 14:10 OdessaKyiv OdessaLiubashivkaKryve OzeroUlyanivka (Kirovogradska obl.)UmanZhashkivBila TserkvaKyiv

7 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

07:10 – 17:10 OdessaZaporizhia OdessaKobleveMykolaivKhersonMelitopolZaporizhia

10 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

10:30 – 20:00 OdessaSankt-Peterburg OdessaUmanKyivMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

33 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 08:00 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKyivMoskva

21 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 15:00 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

28 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:40 – 14:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 h. 20 min.

Sat

10:45 – 10:30 OdessaLodz OdessaUmanKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodz

23 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu

12:00 – 23:00 OdessaKharkiv OdessaMykolaivKryvyi RihDniproKharkivKharkivKharkiv

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 22:30 OdessaKharkiv OdessaMykolaivKryvyi RihDniproKharkivKharkiv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:50 – 07:50 OdessaKhust OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilIvano-FrankivskRachivTyachivKhust

19 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

13:00 – 09:00 OdessaVarna OdessaKavarnaBalchikAlbenaKranevoZlatni pyasatsiSaints Constantine and HelenaVarna

20 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

13:10 – 19:30 OdessaLazurne (Khersonska obl.) OdessaKobleveMykolaivKhersonSkadovskLazurne (Khersonska obl.)

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 14:40 OdessaZatoka OdessaChornomorskZatoka

1 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat

13:30 – 19:00 OdessaKyiv OdessaKyivKyiv

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 19:00 OdessaKyiv OdessaKyivKyiv

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 20:25 OdessaKyiv OdessaUmanBila TserkvaKyiv

6 h. 25 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 12:40 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKyivMoskva

22 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun

14:00 – 20:25 OdessaKyiv OdessaUmanKyiv

6 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun

14:35 – 18:10 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:35 – 18:10 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sun

14:35 – 18:10 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sun

15:00 – 09:20 OdessaBurgas OdessaTatarbunaryIzmailReniBalchikAlbenaKranevoZlatni pyasatsiVarnaObzorSlanchev BryagBurgas

18 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

15:30 – 09:20 OdessaBurgas OdessaBalchikAlbenaKranevoZlatni pyasatsiVarnaObzorSlanchev BryagBurgas

17 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

15:50 – 09:00 OdessaTorino OdessaSarataTatarbunaryIzmailReniTriesteMonfalconeMestreTrevisoVeneziaPadovaFerraraBolognaParmaBresciaBergamoMilanoAlessandriaTorino

41 h. 10 min.

Thu

16:00 – 19:00 OdessaIzmail OdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

16:30 – 06:30 OdessaKharkiv OdessaUmanBila TserkvaKyivKyivBoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

14 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

16:30 – 11:50 OdessaBukovel (Polianytsia) OdessaUmanBila TserkvaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheMikulychynTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)Bukovel (Polianytsia)

19 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sun

16:30 – 22:20 OdessaKyiv OdessaUmanBila TserkvaKyiv

5 h. 50 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

18:00 – 06:00 OdessaBucuresti OdessaTatarbunaryIzmailReniBucuresti

12 h. 0 min.

Sun

18:45 – 21:20 OdessaMykolaiv OdessaMykolaiv

2 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat

18:50 – 07:30 OdessaKharkiv OdessaKobleveMykolaivKryvyi RihDniproKharkivKharkiv

12 h. 40 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 07:30 OdessaLviv OdessaLiubashivkaUmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 22:00 OdessaPoznan OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

26 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 20:30 OdessaWroclaw OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

25 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

19:30 – 09:10 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

13 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

19:40 – 16:00 OdessaUzhgorod OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilIvano-FrankivskRachivTyachivKhustIrshavaMukachevoUzhgorod

20 h. 20 min.

Mon

20:00 – 06:25 OdessaZaporizhia OdessaKobleveMykolaivKhersonNova KakhovkaKakhovkaVelyka LepetyhaEnerhodarVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Zaporizhia

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:20 – 23:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

20:20 – 04:30 OdessaVolgograd OdessaMykolaivKhersonMelitopolZaporizhiaDniproKharkivGoptovka (Kharkivska obl.)BelgorodStary OskolVoronezhBorisoglebskVolgograd

32 h. 10 min.

Tue

20:30 – 09:10 OdessaKharkiv OdessaKobleveMykolaivMykolaivMykolaivMykolaivBashtankaBashtankaNovyi BuhNovyi BuhKazanka (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihDniproDniproDniproDniproNovomoskovskNovomoskovskPereschepynePereschepyneKrasnohradPisochinKharkivKharkivKharkivKharkivKharkiv

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:00 – 06:00 OdessaDnipro OdessaMykolaivBashtankaNovyi BuhKazanka (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryvyi RihDnipro

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 12:20 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:30 – 06:00 OdessaKyiv OdessaUmanBila TserkvaKyivKyiv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

22:55 – 03:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 35 min.

Sat

23:00 – 17:00 OdessaHeilbronn OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

42 h. 0 min.

Mon

23:00 – 17:30 OdessaKarlsruhe OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

42 h. 30 min.

Mon

23:00 – 13:00 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon

23:20 – 07:00 OdessaKyiv OdessaKyivKyiv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:20 – 07:00 OdessaKyiv OdessaKyivKyiv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:55 – 04:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 35 min.

Sat

23:55 – 04:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 35 min.

Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str. in the city of Odessa contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Odessa

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation