• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.

Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:45 – 07:30 OdessaKlaipeda OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

30 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

01:00 – 06:00 OdessaIzmail OdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

5 h. 0 min.

Sun

01:20 – 06:00 OdessaIzmail OdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

4 h. 40 min.

Sun

03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

05:45 – 14:50 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

33 h. 5 min.

Fri

05:45 – 20:30 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

14 h. 45 min.

Fri

07:30 – 16:00 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

32 h. 30 min.

Mon

07:30 – 21:30 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon

07:40 – 11:10 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:40 – 11:10 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:40 – 11:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:00 – 12:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

09:00 – 14:30 OdessaIzmail OdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

09:45 – 05:30 OdessaSofia OdessaTatarbunaryBolhradVeliko TarnovoSofia

19 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sun

10:00 – 17:00 OdessaKyiv OdessaKyiv

7 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

10:00 – 19:45 OdessaPila OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

33 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:00 – 20:10 OdessaPlzeň OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslKatowiceTychyBielsko-BialaCieszynFrydek-MistekOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

34 h. 10 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 23:55 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:00 – 15:20 OdessaGdynia OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivZamoscLublinWarszawaPlonskMlawaOlsztynekOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdynia

29 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat

10:20 – 14:35 OdessaZielona Gora OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

28 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:30 – 16:00 OdessaSankt-Peterburg OdessaUmanKyivSankt-Peterburg

29 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 17:30 OdessaSankt-Peterburg OdessaUmanKyivSankt-Peterburg

31 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 15:00 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

28 h. 30 min.

Fri

10:30 – 15:00 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

28 h. 30 min.

Fri

10:55 – 07:00 OdessaMinsk OdessaUmanKyivChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

20 h. 5 min.

Fri

11:00 – 16:00 OdessaKyiv OdessaKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

11:05 – 03:55 OdessaKovel OdessaUmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

16 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

11:30 – 14:20 OdessaRiga OdessaKyivMinskVilniusPanevėžysŠiauliaiRiga

26 h. 50 min.

Tue

12:00 – 10:00 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKyivMoskva

22 h. 0 min.

Fri

12:00 – 17:30 OdessaReni OdessaSarataTatarbunaryIzmailReni

5 h. 30 min.

Sun

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:10 – 17:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:35 – 17:55 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 07:00 OdessaBansko OdessaTatarbunaryBolhradBansko

17 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

14:00 – 12:40 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKyivMoskva

22 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:00 OdessaSofia OdessaTatarbunaryBolhradVarnaVeliko TarnovoSofia

22 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

15:30 – 19:50 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:30 – 12:30 OdessaBukovel (Polianytsia) OdessaUmanKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivIvano-FrankivskYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)Bukovel (Polianytsia)

20 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

16:30 – 06:30 OdessaKharkiv OdessaUmanKyivKyivPoltavaKharkiv

14 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

16:50 – 21:21 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 h. 31 min.

Each day

17:10 – 21:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 50 min.

Sun

17:10 – 21:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 50 min.

Mon

17:10 – 07:35 OdessaKharkiv OdessaKobleveMykolaivKhersonBeryslavNovovorontsovkaNikopolDniproKrasnohradKharkiv

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:20 – 22:00 OdessaIzmail OdessaIzmail

4 h. 40 min.

Thu

17:35 – 21:55 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:50 – 21:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 10 min.

Wed

17:50 – 21:00 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 10 min.

Thu

18:00 – 06:00 OdessaBucuresti OdessaTatarbunaryIzmailReniBucuresti

12 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

18:50 – 21:50 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

18:55 – 23:15 OdessaKherson OdessaKherson

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:20 – 23:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

21:00 – 08:00 OdessaDnipro OdessaKryvyi RihDnipro

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 01:00 OdessaPoznan OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

28 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 12:20 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 01:00 OdessaPoznan OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

28 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 01:00 OdessaPoznan OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

28 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 01:00 OdessaPoznan OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

28 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 12:20 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 12:20 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 12:20 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 20:20 OdessaWarszawa OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivWarszawa

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:30 – 19:55 OdessaWarszawa OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

22 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:30 – 19:55 OdessaWarszawa OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

22 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:30 – 11:20 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:55 – 03:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

23:00 – 17:00 OdessaHeilbronn OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

42 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

23:00 – 17:30 OdessaKarlsruhe OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

42 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

23:55 – 04:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

23:55 – 04:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str. in the city of Odessa contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Odessa

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation