• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.

Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:45 – 07:30 OdessaKlaipeda OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

30 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

01:00 – 07:50 OdessaGdynia OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

30 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:00 – 08:30 OdessaSzczecin OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

31 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:20 – 06:00 OdessaIzmail OdessaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiTatarbunaryIzmail

4 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

02:10 – 06:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

02:10 – 06:20 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson OdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:20 – 07:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 10 min.

Sun

07:30 – 10:40 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:30 – 10:40 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:00 – 22:30 OdessaVladikavkaz OdessaKobleveMykolaivBashtankaNovyi BuhKazanka (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryvyi RihNikopolMarganetsZaporizhiaDniproNovomoskovskKharkivBelgorodNovy OskolRossoshKamensk-ShakhtinskyShakhtyRostov-na-DonuKushchevskayaKropotkin (Krasnodarskiy kray)ArmavirStavropolNevinnomysskCherkesskMineralnye VodyPyatigorskYessentukiNalchikVladikavkaz

38 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 17:00 OdessaKyiv OdessaKyiv

7 h. 0 min.

Thu

10:00 – 19:00 OdessaSzczecin OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowBrzeskoGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

33 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 20:20 OdessaKolobrzeg OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

34 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:00 – 18:10 OdessaPlzen OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzen

32 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 04:00 OdessaUzhgorod OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 20:00 OdessaSankt-Peterburg OdessaUmanKyivSankt-Peterburg

33 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

10:30 – 08:00 OdessaMoskva OdessaUmanKyivMoskva

21 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

10:30 – 15:00 OdessaPraha OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

28 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

10:45 – 10:30 OdessaLodz OdessaUmanKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodz

23 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

11:30 – 14:20 OdessaRiga OdessaKyivMinskVilniusPanevėžysŠiauliaiRiga

26 h. 50 min.

Tue

12:00 – 23:00 OdessaKharkiv OdessaMykolaivKryvyi RihDniproKharkivKharkivKharkiv

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:50 – 07:50 OdessaKhust OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilIvano-FrankivskRachivTyachivKhust

19 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri

14:00 – 12:00 OdessaSofia OdessaTatarbunaryVarnaVeliko TarnovoSofia

22 h. 0 min.

Sat

14:40 – 08:30 OdessaPokrovsk (Donetska obl.) OdessaMykolaivKhersonNova KakhovkaKakhovkaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolVolnovakhaKurakhovePokrovsk (Donetska obl.)

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:50 – 09:00 OdessaTorino OdessaSarataTatarbunaryIzmailReniTriesteMonfalconeMestreTrevisoVeneziaPadovaFerraraBolognaParmaBresciaBergamoMilanoAlessandriaTorino

41 h. 10 min.

Thu

16:00 – 19:00 OdessaIzmail OdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

3 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

16:00 – 08:00 OdessaKharkiv OdessaKobleveMykolaivKhersonNova KakhovkaKakhovkaMelitopolZaporizhiaDniproKharkivKharkiv

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 12:10 OdessaSievierodonetsk OdessaKobleveMykolaivKhersonNova KakhovkaKakhovkaMelitopolZaporizhiaDniproPavlohradPershotravensk (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Pokrovsk (Donetska obl.)Dobropillia (Donetska obl.)KramatorskSlavianskKrasnyi LymanKreminna (Luhanska obl.)Rubizhne (Luganska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 12:10 OdessaSievierodonetsk OdessaKobleveMykolaivKhersonNova KakhovkaKakhovkaMelitopolPryazovskePrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)BerdyanskMariupolVolnovakhaVuhledarKurakhoveSelidove (Donetsk region)Pokrovsk (Donetska obl.)Dobropillia (Donetska obl.)KramatorskSlavianskKrasnyi LymanKreminna (Luhanska obl.)Rubizhne (Luganska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:30 – 06:30 OdessaKharkiv OdessaUmanKyivKyivPyriatynLubnyKhorolPoltavaKharkiv

14 h. 0 min.

Sun

16:30 – 12:30 OdessaBukovel (Polianytsia) OdessaUmanKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivIvano-FrankivskYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)Bukovel (Polianytsia)

20 h. 0 min.

Fri

17:20 – 22:00 OdessaIzmail OdessaIzmail

4 h. 40 min.

Thu

18:00 – 06:00 OdessaBucuresti OdessaTatarbunaryIzmailReniBucuresti

12 h. 0 min.

Sun

18:45 – 21:20 OdessaMykolaiv OdessaMykolaiv

2 h. 35 min.

Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:50 – 07:30 OdessaKharkiv OdessaKobleveMykolaivKryvyi RihDniproKharkivKharkiv

12 h. 40 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 01:30 OdessaPoznan OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLitynLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivLvivRava RuskaZamoscLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

28 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:30 – 11:20 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLitynLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:55 – 03:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 35 min.

Sat

23:00 – 17:00 OdessaHeilbronn OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

42 h. 0 min.

Mon

23:00 – 17:30 OdessaKarlsruhe OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

42 h. 30 min.

Mon

23:00 – 13:00 OdessaLviv OdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon

23:55 – 04:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 35 min.

Sat

23:55 – 04:30 OdessaKherson OdessaMykolaivKherson

4 h. 35 min.

Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str. in the city of Odessa contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Odessa

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation