By time
By price

Bus Station, 2 Stefan cel Mare str.

Bus Station, 2 Stefan cel Mare str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
05:55 – 09:55 BelcyChisinau BelcyFloreștiOrheiChisinau

4 h. 0 min.

Tue

05:55 – 09:55 BelcyChisinau BelcyFloreștiOrheiChisinau

4 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

10:45 – 15:00 BelcySankt-Peterburg BelcyFloreștiSorocaOtaciSankt-Peterburg

28 h. 15 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

10:45 – 15:00 BelcySankt-Peterburg BelcyFloreștiSorocaOtaciSankt-Peterburg

28 h. 15 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

11:30 – 05:15 BelcyPoznan BelcyRiscaniJedincyBriceniWarszawaKoninPoznan

17 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

11:30 – 06:15 BelcyPoznan BelcyRiscaniEdinetBriceniCrivaMamalygaChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskShehyniNiskoStalowa WolaRadomGrojecWarszawaLodzKutnoKoloTurekKoninPoznan

18 h. 45 min.

Sun

13:45 – 20:25 BelcyVulcănești BelcyOrheiChisinauHînceştiLeovaCantemirCahulVulcănești

6 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

15:05 – 20:20 BelcySzczecin BelcyEdintsySandomierzKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

29 h. 15 min.

Sun

17:30 – 20:20 BelcyChisinau BelcyOrheiChisinau

2 h. 50 min.

Tue

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 2 Stefan cel Mare str. in the city of Belcy contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Belcy

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation