By time
By price

Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:20 – 17:00 LvivSzczecin LvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

00:20 – 06:15 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

00:30 – 10:45 LvivKiev LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKiev

10 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

00:40 – 11:10 LvivWroclaw LvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleOpoleWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

01:10 – 13:50 LvivJelenia Gora LvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia Gora

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:40 – 20:15 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

18 h. 35 min.

Sun

01:45 – 20:35 LvivKherson LvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

02:00 – 14:00 LvivWalbrzych LvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:20 – 09:00 LvivChernivtsi LvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:20 – 10:45 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

02:30 – 14:00 LvivWroclaw LvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

02:30 – 09:20 LvivVinnytsia LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

6 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

02:55 – 10:30 LvivChernivtsi LvivKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

03:00 – 12:55 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

9 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

03:00 – 06:00 LvivDrohobych LvivStryiDrohobych

3 h. 0 min.

Mon

03:00 – 14:55 LvivCherkasy LvivRivneZhytomyrKievCherkasy

11 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri

03:10 – 21:00 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

17 h. 50 min.

Wed

03:10 – 10:00 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVyzhnytsiaStorozhynetsChernivtsi

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:15 – 10:55 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

7 h. 40 min.

Mon

03:15 – 06:45 LvivTernopil LvivTernopil

3 h. 30 min.

Mon

03:20 – 11:20 LvivMamalyga LvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsiMamalyga

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:30 – 18:15 LvivPoznan LvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

14 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sun

03:55 – 09:40 LvivNadvirna LvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

5 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

04:00 – 10:00 LvivGorodenka LvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenka

6 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

04:40 – 11:40 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

7 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

04:40 – 11:40 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

7 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

04:40 – 13:20 LvivVinnytsia LvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

8 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

05:00 – 09:55 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

4 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

05:00 – 09:10 LvivDolyna LvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalushBroshnivRozhniativDolyna

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:00 – 12:00 LvivRachiv LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynRachiv

7 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

05:00 – 09:10 LvivDolyna LvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalushBroshnivRozhniativDolyna

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:30 – 11:00 LvivVinnytsia LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Sun

06:00 – 13:30 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

7 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

06:00 – 19:15 LvivWroclaw LvivJaroslawRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

13 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

06:00 – 13:30 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

7 h. 30 min.

Sun

06:15 – 07:50 LvivTruskavec LvivTruskavec

1 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

06:15 – 08:05 LvivTruskavec LvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:30 – 10:00 LvivBoryslav LvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

3 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

06:30 – 14:00 LvivNapoli LvivMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

31 h. 30 min.

Wed

06:50 – 10:00 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:50 – 10:00 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:55 – 15:00 LvivChorzow LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceChorzow

8 h. 5 min.

Tue

06:55 – 15:00 LvivChorzow LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceChorzow

8 h. 5 min.

Tue

07:00 – 15:30 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

07:00 – 15:30 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

07:00 – 15:30 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

07:00 – 15:30 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sun

07:00 – 13:20 LvivTyachiv LvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoKhustTyachiv

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:00 – 13:20 LvivTyachiv LvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoKhustTyachiv

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:00 – 13:30 LvivLublin LvivZhovkvaTomaszow LubelskiLublin

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 00:10 LvivMelitopol LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

17 h. 10 min.

Fri

07:00 – 13:20 LvivTyachiv LvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoKhustTyachiv

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:05 – 10:15 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiMorshynDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

3 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun

07:10 – 23:30 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:20 – 16:30 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:20 – 16:50 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:20 – 16:30 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:30 – 01:15 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

17 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

07:30 – 16:25 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

8 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat

07:30 – 14:30 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:30 – 01:15 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

17 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

07:30 – 04:00 LvivDnipro LvivRivneZhytomyrKievKievDnipro

20 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

07:30 – 19:30 LvivWroclaw LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Tue

07:50 – 16:00 LvivRachiv LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynRachiv

8 h. 10 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

08:00 – 11:00 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

3 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

08:20 – 16:50 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:25 – 12:00 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

08:30 – 11:00 LvivTernopil LvivTernopil

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

08:30 – 23:30 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

08:30 – 23:30 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

08:30 – 23:30 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

08:30 – 11:00 LvivTernopil LvivTernopil

2 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

08:30 – 17:00 LvivUman LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUman

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

08:50 – 15:30 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Sun

08:50 – 16:00 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

7 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

08:50 – 16:00 LvivChernivtsi LvivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

7 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

08:50 – 15:30 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

6 h. 40 min.

Sun

09:00 – 06:30 LvivMadrid LvivStryiChopBarcelonaZaragozaMadrid

45 h. 30 min.

Thu

09:00 – 16:20 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

7 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

09:10 – 15:40 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:15 – 14:15 LvivYaremche LvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremche

5 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

09:15 – 14:15 LvivYaremche LvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremche

5 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

09:30 – 11:00 LvivZolochiv LvivZolochiv

1 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

09:40 – 11:50 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivIvano-Frankivsk

2 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

09:50 – 09:30 LvivToretsk (Donetska obl.) LvivRivneKievPoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Toretsk (Donetska obl.)

23 h. 40 min.

Thu

10:00 – 15:20 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

5 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

10:20 – 19:30 LvivBohumín LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBohumín

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:25 – 16:30 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskChernivtsi

6 h. 5 min.

Mon, Fri

10:50 – 19:30 LvivBohumín LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBohumín

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Tue

11:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Sat

12:15 – 22:50 LvivWarszawa LvivYavorivLubaczowLublinWarszawa

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:00 – 18:55 LvivLublin LvivZhovkvaTomaszow LubelskiLublin

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:00 – 23:55 LvivWroclaw LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Fri

13:10 – 22:45 LvivCzestochowa LvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:10 – 22:45 LvivCzestochowa LvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:30 – 10:40 LvivKarlovy Vary LvivRzeszowKrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

21 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu

13:40 – 11:05 LvivKarlovy Vary LvivKrakowKatowiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

21 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sat

13:40 – 07:30 LvivKlaipeda LvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:00 – 07:40 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

17 h. 40 min.

Wed

14:00 – 14:30 LvivKöln airport LvivLeipzigBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

24 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 17:15 LvivFrankfurt am Main LvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergRegensburgMünchenUlmStuttgart airportFrankfurt am Main

27 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

14:00 – 17:00 LvivHeilbronn LvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am Main airportMannheimHeilbronn

27 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

14:00 – 17:30 LvivKarlsruhe LvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

27 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

14:00 – 11:00 LvivOsnabruck LvivCottbusBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

21 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 17:00 LvivKöln airport LvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckBielefeldMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

27 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

14:00 – 07:30 LvivSzczecin LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraKrosno OdrzańskieSwieckoGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

17 h. 30 min.

Tue

14:00 – 07:00 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 07:00 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 14:30 LvivDortmund LvivCottbusBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

24 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

14:30 – 09:20 LvivPlzeň LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

18 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 15:30 LvivKöln LvivDresdenLeipzigErfurtKasselDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

25 h. 0 min.

Fri

15:30 – 14:30 LvivKöln airport LvivBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldHammDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

23 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

15:30 – 16:20 LvivStuttgart airport LvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgart airport

24 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:30 – 21:30 LvivKrakow LvivKrakow

6 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:30 – 17:30 LvivRostock LvivDresdenLeipzigHalleDessauBerlinRostock

26 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

15:50 – 12:20 LvivPraha LvivStryiNyzhni VorotaSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodKošiceZvolenNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

20 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

16:00 – 08:00 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

16 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat

16:00 – 09:30 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

17 h. 30 min.

Sun

16:00 – 07:45 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowBrnoPraha

15 h. 45 min.

Sat

16:05 – 09:00 LvivRiga LvivRiga

16 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sun

16:25 – 06:45 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

14 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat

16:30 – 01:40 LvivKatowice LvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowice

9 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:50 – 08:20 LvivBydgoszcz LvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanBydgoszcz

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:00 – 05:00 LvivWroclaw LvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 02:00 LvivSalerno LvivUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

33 h. 0 min.

Sun

17:00 – 01:00 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

8 h. 0 min.

Thu

17:15 – 11:00 LvivLiberec LvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

17 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:45 – 10:00 LvivPraha LvivJaroslawRzeszowKrakowFrydek-MistekBrnoPraha

16 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

18:40 – 06:30 LvivLodz LvivLublinRadomPiotrkow TrybunalskiTuszynLodz

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:45 – 09:15 LvivPoznan LvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

14 h. 30 min.

Sat

18:50 – 11:55 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

17 h. 5 min.

Sun

18:50 – 13:20 LvivPlzeň LvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaPlzeň

18 h. 30 min.

Fri

19:00 – 02:00 LvivZbarazh LvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiZbarazh

7 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

19:00 – 10:30 LvivVilnius LvivMarijampolėKaunasVilnius

15 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

19:10 – 06:20 LvivBrno LvivBrno

11 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:20 – 05:20 LvivYampil (Vinnytska obl.) LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhmerynkaMohyliv-PodilskyiYampil (Vinnytska obl.)

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 07:20 LvivWroclaw LvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

11 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:30 – 06:40 LvivWroclaw LvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

11 h. 10 min.

Sat

19:30 – 05:05 LvivKiev LvivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

20:00 – 20:35 LvivMykolaiv (Lvivska obl.) LvivMykolaiv (Lvivska obl.)

0 h. 35 min.

Wed

20:00 – 11:00 LvivJelenia Gora LvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 10:40 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

14 h. 40 min.

Fri

20:10 – 17:35 LvivRiga LvivKaunasVilniusRiga

21 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sun

20:10 – 10:00 LvivWroclaw LvivKrakowKrakow airportOpoleWroclaw

13 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

20:30 – 22:45 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivIvano-Frankivsk

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:50 – 14:05 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

17 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:00 – 06:20 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 06:20 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 06:00 LvivKiev LvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 10:40 LvivLodz LvivPrzemyslRzeszowLublinWarszawaWarszawa airport ModlinLodz

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:30 – 06:45 LvivWarszawa LvivLublinWarszawa

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:30 – 17:00 LvivSzczecin LvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaChojnowSzprotawaZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:35 – 11:05 LvivPoznan LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

13 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:40 – 14:25 LvivPlzeň LvivRzeszowKrakowOlomoucHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeň

16 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:40 – 14:25 LvivPlzeň LvivRzeszowKrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

16 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

21:45 – 16:10 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

18 h. 25 min.

Mon

21:45 – 06:50 LvivWarszawa LvivLublinWarszawa

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

21:45 – 06:40 LvivWarszawa LvivLublinWarszawa

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

21:45 – 06:50 LvivWarszawa LvivLublinWarszawa

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:00 – 08:00 LvivLodz LvivStalowa WolaSandomierzOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWarszawaLodz

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 08:00 LvivLodz LvivStalowa WolaSandomierzOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWarszawaLodz

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 16:10 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 16:10 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 16:10 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:35 – 15:30 LvivWien airport LvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceBohumínOstravaOlomoucBrnoWienWien airport

16 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:00 – 11:00 LvivGdansk LvivLublinWarszawaOstrodaElblagGdansk

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

23:40 – 11:00 LvivWroclaw LvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:50 – 09:25 LvivWroclaw LvivKrakowWroclaw

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:59 – 09:00 LvivMohyliv-Podilskyi LvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-PodilskiyMurovani KurylivtsiMohyliv-Podilskyi

9 h. 1 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. in the city of Lviv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lviv

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information