Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.

Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
03:00 – 06:00 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:10 – 06:15 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

04:00 – 07:30 Ivano-FrankivskVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:10 – 07:30 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:10 – 09:40 Ivano-FrankivskKamianets-Podilskiy Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:45 – 06:00 Ivano-FrankivskKolomyya Ivano-FrankivskKolomyya

1 h. 15 min.

Mon

05:40 – 07:05 Ivano-FrankivskKolomyya Ivano-FrankivskKolomyya

1 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:00 – 09:00 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 21:00 Ivano-FrankivskLodz Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivLvivZhovkvaLublinWarszawaLodz

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:15 – 07:30 Ivano-FrankivskKolomyya Ivano-FrankivskKolomyya

1 h. 15 min.

Sun

06:20 – 07:45 Ivano-FrankivskDolyna Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolyna

1 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:20 – 13:10 Ivano-FrankivskKamianets-Podilskiy Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:40 – 09:35 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

2 h. 55 min.

Each day

06:40 – 10:00 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:20 – 10:30 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:35 – 09:10 Ivano-FrankivskDolyna Ivano-FrankivskKalushBroshnivRozhniativDolyna

1 h. 35 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

08:15 – 09:10 Ivano-FrankivskKalush Ivano-FrankivskKalush

0 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

08:30 – 10:45 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:40 – 11:40 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:40 – 10:10 Ivano-FrankivskKosiv Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:45 – 13:00 Ivano-FrankivskRachiv Ivano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

4 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

08:55 – 09:40 Ivano-FrankivskNadvirna Ivano-FrankivskNadvirna

0 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:00 – 09:20 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiDrohobychSambirLvivLvivKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

24 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:20 – 13:40 Ivano-FrankivskKamianets-Podilskiy Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:20 – 13:40 Ivano-FrankivskKamianets-Podilskiy Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:00 – 13:20 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:10 – 13:30 Ivano-FrankivskZalischyky Ivano-FrankivskTlumachKolomyyaGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

3 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

10:30 – 14:00 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 14:00 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 14:00 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

10:50 – 22:45 Ivano-FrankivskCzestochowa Ivano-FrankivskLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

11 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:50 – 22:45 Ivano-FrankivskCzestochowa Ivano-FrankivskLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

11 h. 55 min.

Each day

11:00 – 13:00 Ivano-FrankivskKolomyya Ivano-FrankivskGorodenkaKolomyya

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:00 – 13:10 Ivano-FrankivskKosiv Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

2 h. 10 min.

Mon, Sat

11:10 – 08:00 Ivano-FrankivskPraha Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

20 h. 50 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

11:30 – 11:30 Ivano-FrankivskMoskva Ivano-FrankivskMonastyryskaBuchachTernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivMoskva

24 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:30 – 22:00 Ivano-FrankivskKyiv Ivano-FrankivskMonastyryskaBuchachTernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

10 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:45 – 07:00 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

19 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

11:50 – 17:00 Ivano-FrankivskKamianets-Podilskiy Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 10 min.

Sun

12:00 – 15:30 Ivano-FrankivskRachiv Ivano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 12:00 Ivano-FrankivskLiberec Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

24 h. 0 min.

Tue

12:00 – 07:30 Ivano-FrankivskBratislava Ivano-FrankivskBudapestBratislava

19 h. 30 min.

Fri

12:00 – 10:00 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPrahaPlzeň

22 h. 0 min.

Fri

12:00 – 14:00 Ivano-FrankivskLiberec Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

26 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:30 – 11:10 Ivano-FrankivskSzczecin Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

12:30 – 17:30 Ivano-FrankivskKamianets-Podilskiy Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:30 – 17:30 Ivano-FrankivskKamianets-Podilskiy Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:30 – 17:30 Ivano-FrankivskKamianets-Podilskiy Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 11:00 Ivano-FrankivskLiberec Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 16:00 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 09:50 Ivano-FrankivskSzczecin Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

20 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:00 – 10:00 Ivano-FrankivskSzczecin Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:20 – 12:20 Ivano-FrankivskPraha Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivStryiNyzhni VorotaMukachevoUzhgorodZvolenNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

23 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:25 – 14:00 Ivano-FrankivskKalush Ivano-FrankivskKalush

0 h. 35 min.

Tue

13:30 – 08:30 Ivano-FrankivskVilnius Ivano-FrankivskLvivMarijampolėKaunasVilnius

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 09:30 Ivano-FrankivskSzczecin Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:20 – 17:00 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

2 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

14:20 – 09:00 Ivano-FrankivskPraha Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivBrnoPraha

18 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

14:30 – 05:30 Ivano-FrankivskWroclaw Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:30 – 10:35 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeň

20 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:30 – 15:00 Ivano-FrankivskSwinoujscie Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 15:00 Ivano-FrankivskSwinoujscie Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 13:10 Ivano-FrankivskSzczecin Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:05 – 06:00 Ivano-FrankivskPoznan Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawaPoznan

14 h. 55 min.

Sat

15:40 – 16:15 Ivano-FrankivskKalush Ivano-FrankivskKalush

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:10 – 18:30 Ivano-FrankivskKosiv Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

2 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

16:30 – 13:15 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolechivStryiLvivLvivOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

20 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sat

17:05 – 14:05 Ivano-FrankivskPraha Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

21 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

17:10 – 09:40 Ivano-FrankivskPoznan Ivano-FrankivskLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:10 – 04:00 Ivano-FrankivskWarszawa Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawa

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:10 – 05:10 Ivano-FrankivskWarszawa Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawa

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:20 – 12:00 Ivano-FrankivskZielona Gora Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinZielona Gora

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:50 – 04:00 Ivano-FrankivskWarszawa Ivano-FrankivskLvivLublinWarszawa

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:00 – 13:20 Ivano-FrankivskGdynia Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:00 – 16:00 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivKatowiceOstravaOlomoucHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeň

22 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 13:20 Ivano-FrankivskGdynia Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:00 – 13:20 Ivano-FrankivskGdynia Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:00 – 08:20 Ivano-FrankivskPoznan Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:30 – 12:00 Ivano-FrankivskZielona Gora Ivano-FrankivskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 09:40 Ivano-FrankivskPoznan Ivano-FrankivskLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:20 – 17:30 Ivano-FrankivskSzczecin Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:20 – 18:00 Ivano-FrankivskSzczecin Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:20 – 22:00 Ivano-FrankivskLviv Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLviv

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:20 – 15:00 Ivano-FrankivskKoszalin Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivWarszawaOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalin

19 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 09:00 Ivano-FrankivskWroclaw Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:35 – 08:00 Ivano-FrankivskLodz Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWarszawaLodz

12 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:00 – 06:00 Ivano-FrankivskWarszawa Ivano-FrankivskLvivLublinWarszawa

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:20 – 09:00 Ivano-FrankivskWroclaw Ivano-FrankivskLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:00 – 07:00 Ivano-FrankivskWarszawa Ivano-FrankivskLvivLvivLublinWarszawa

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:30 – 13:10 Ivano-FrankivskPoznan Ivano-FrankivskLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:35 – 03:55 Ivano-FrankivskKovel Ivano-FrankivskLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str. in the city of Ivano-Frankivsk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Ivano-Frankivsk

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation